Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Sasi Institute of Technology and Engineering, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
Sept. 1, 2016
Participants Count
76
Organiser
BURRA SRIKANTH
# First Name Last Name
1 GOPALAKRISHNA BANDARUPALLI
2 PRAVEEN BODDAPATI
3 SRIDHAR BOGGAVARAPU
4 VIGNESWARA RAO BONGU
5 PRASANNA CHEBROLU
6 MOHANKRISHNA CHEETIRALA
7 HARI KRISHNA GADDE
8 GHANTASALA SRIRAM KOUNDINYA
9 GUNDUMOGULA KRISHNA PRASAD
10 RAMU JADDU
11 PREM KUMAR JUTTIGA
12 ADITYA BHASKAR KAMISETTY
13 VENKATA RATNA SASTRY KANUPURI
14 SUNIL MADHURA
15 YASHASWINI MANCHILI
16 TEJASWI NAIDU KURRA
17 MALLADI SAI LAKSHMI APARNA
18 MANE BHUVANA DIVYA SAI
19 MARISETTI TEJASREE
20 MOTAPARTI MANASA
21 MUDRAGALLA SRILAKSHMI
22 MULLAPUDI RAMAKRISHNA
23 MUPPIDI ANJANA MALLIKA
24 MUTHINENI NAGARANI
25 MUTYALA SRI HARSHITA
26 NAIDU VIJAYA DEEPTHI
27 NALLA PUJA
28 NALLURI VIJAY
29 NUNNA TARAK RAM
30 PALLE Y SAI MANIKANTA REDDY
31 PAMMI V V BHARATHI
32 PATHURI YAMINI
33 PAVULURI SAIRAGHAVENDRA
34 PERURI DIVYA
35 POLINA SAIRAM
36 POTHULA MADHURI
37 PRATHAPANENI SNIGDHA
38 RAVURI TENIL SAI SHANKAR
39 REDDIPALLI RESHMASAI
40 SAIDU VIJAY
41 SALADI LALITHANJALI
42 SANAGANA HIMASRI
43 SANGULA NAGA SAI TEJA
44 SAVATHAM VENKATA LAKSHMI KALYANI
45 SAYYAD TIPPU SULTAN
46 SEEMAKURTHI TEJA
47 SESHAPU KRANTHIKUMAR
48 SIKILE SIRISHA
49 SIVALENKA SAI AYYAVARU
50 SRIMATH KILAMBI SALINI
51 TAMMISETTI PRASANTHI
52 TADIKONDA MANPREETH
53 TAMMINENI PAVAN KUMAR
54 TANUKONDA RAJASEKHAR
55 TEKI GEETANJALI
56 TELAGAREDDY LAVANYA
57 THOTA PADMA
58 UNDAVALLI PRIYANKA
59 UNDAVALLI SANDHYARANI
60 UPPALAPTI PAVAN KUMAR
61 VAKKALANKA S.S.S.PAVANKUMAR
62 VANAPALLI BALASRI
63 VANAPALLI PRASANTHI
64 VARRI MANIKANTA SWAMY
65 VASA VENKATA CHIRANJEEVI
66 VEDALA SESHA LAKSHMI TEJASWI
67 VEJJU VINAY KUMAR
68 VATTIKUTI N DEVI LALITHA KUMARI
69 VOGETI SUNDARA SREERAM
70 YADLAPALLI MOUNICA
71 MUCHHU NAGARJUNA
72 NOOLU JAYA SURYA PRAKASH KUMAR
73 PACHIPULUSU I.M.J.P.POORNASRI
74 SARIDEDEVI DEVI
75 SHAIK SHAREEF AHMAD
76 TADIGADAPA MANOHAR