Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
S R Engineering College , Telangana
Foss
PHP and MySQL
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
149
Organiser
Center For Experiential Learning (CEL)
# First Name Last Name
1 ADHI KEERTHI
2 ANNAPUREDDY SANKEERTHREDDY
3 BANGARI SURAJKUMAR
4 BATHINI RAGAV
5 BHUKYA SHALINI
6 BOINAPELLY NAVEENRAO
7 BOPPA RAMYA
8 CHENNA AMULYA
9 CHINTAKINDI HARIPRASAD
10 CHINTAM SHARATHCHANDRA
11 DONTHURALA PRASHANTH
12 DUBASI MADHAVAMURALIKRISHNA
13 GADDAM SANDEEP
14 GANDRATHI GAYATHRI
15 GUDIPALLY SUSHMAREDDY
16 JOGU SRILATHA
17 JUPUDI SANJANA
18 KANDUKURI VISHWATEJA
19 KATANGURI SHIVANI
20 KOSIKA ARAVIND
21 KOTTE SINDHU
22 KURAPATI GREESHMA
23 MANISHA ASHOKKUMARCHITYALA
24 MARKA AKSHARAARIHANTH
25 MOHAMMED SHADAAB
26 MUSHTAQ AHMED
27 NAAZREEN TABASSUM
28 NALLA NAVYABHARGAVI
29 NAREDLA HARSHITHBABU
30 NATHI MEGHANA
31 PANUGANTI ROHITH
32 PINGILI ROSHINIREDDY
33 PITTALA MANIDEEPVARMA
34 POLADI KALYANREDDY
35 POTLURI SUCHARITHA
36 PULI SAIPAVANI
37 RAMANCHA RAKESH
38 RISHAB BOHRA
39 RIYAZUR RAHMAN
40 SAGI SINDHUPRIYA
41 SANGEM PRANAVATHREYA
42 SATHU PRANITHA
43 SHAIK KHADEERPASHA
44 SIDDAMSHETTY SWETHA
45 TEEGALA MEGHANA
46 THALLAPELLI ROSHNA
47 THATIKONDA SUSHANTH
48 THOGARU SHIVAPRASAD
49 T SINDURA
50 VARUKUTI MANOJKUMAR
51 VEERAMANENI ANUSHA
52 VELIDE SOUGANDHIKAA
53 VENISHETTY HARSHIKA
54 YADA MUGDHA
55 ADUNURI GOUTHAMKUMAR
56 AKHILA GODISHALA
57 ATA SAHITH
58 BAJJURI SREECHANDANA
59 BALLAMUDI NANDINI
60 BASHABOINA PRANAYKUMAR
61 BASHABOINA YASHASWI
62 BATHINI SRIVATHSAVA
63 BOMPELLY MOUNIKA
64 BURUGULA SADANA
65 BUTHAM SANJAYKUMAR
66 CHANDANALA ROHITHCHANDRA
67 DAINENI RAMAKRISHNA
68 DASARI KEERTHANA
69 DHUPATI PAVANKALYAN
70 DODDA RAVIKANTHREDDY
71 GAI VINODKUMAR
72 GAJJELA NIKHILSAI
73 GANREDDY PRAMODSENA
74 GOPAGANI SRAVYA
75 KANIGANTI CHAITHANYA
76 KANTHALA RAMAKRISHNA
77 KARRA SUMITHREDDY
78 KATKURI THRISHA
79 KATTAGANI ROHITHKUMAR
80 KODAM SRINIJA
81 KOTHA RISHEEKREDDY
82 KOTHURI SURYATEJA
83 MAMIDALA NITHYAREDDY
84 MANCHALA NAVANEETH
85 MANCHANA RAVIKANTH
86 MOHAMMED JABIR
87 MUNUKUNTLA PRAVALIKA
88 NALIVELA SAICHARAN
89 NALLA ALEKHYA
90 NALLANI DIVYASREE
91 NALLATEEGALA SANGEETHA
92 NANUVALA ROSHINI
93 PAGADALA RUSHIKESH
94 PAKA SUSHMITHA
95 PENDYALA ARAVIND
96 POLNENI GAYATHRINIHARIKA
97 POTHARAJU PAVAN
98 PUPPALA SINDHUJA
99 RAVULA SHIRISHA
100 REVANTH VANGARI
101 REVURI RAVALIREDDY
102 TAMPULA MEGHANA
103 THADISHETTY RACHANA
104 THATIPELLI JYOTHI
105 TUTTURU PRASHANTHYADAV
106 VANNALA JEEVANA
107 AKULA MANOHARYADAV
108 ALETI USHASRI
109 ARCOT SHANMUKHA
110 B KRISHNATEJA
111 BHEEM REDDYSOHILA
112 BODAKUNTA AKANKSHA
113 BOLLIPO SUVARNARUTH
114 BOLUKONDA PRUTHVIRAJ
115 BOPPA RUCHITHA
116 BURA ASRITHA
117 CHALLA HEMANTHSAI
118 DEVULAPALLY MANOGNA
119 GAJJI SWATHI
120 GOLI HARSHAVARDHANREDDY
121 GONE SHRAVYA
122 GURRALA LIKHITHAREDDY
123 GURRAM VIVEK
124 INAVOLU KAVYA
125 KAGITHAPU RAVALI
126 KOMMIDI JAYANTHREDDY
127 KORRA MURALIKRISHNA
128 KULLA RAVALIKA
129 MARAM DIVYA
130 MIRIYALKAR MOHANISH
131 MOHAMMED DANISH
132 MOHD REYHANUR
133 MUPPIDI NIKHILREDDY
134 ONTELA ALEKYA
135 PINGILI SRIYA
136 PRATHAPAGIRI MANOHAR
137 RAMPELLY THRIVENI
138 RAVULA ANIL
139 RODDA KUMAR
140 SISTA SIRIHASA
141 TALLAM SUPRAJA
142 VADDALA REVANTHKUMAR
143 VAJINAPELLI ANUSHA
144 VALABOJU NIHARIKA
145 VALLALA RISHIK
146 VALLEPU NARENDER
147 VANGALA SUMA
148 VODAPALLY RUTHVIKROCHAN
149 YEDLA GANESHREDDY