Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
S R Engineering College , Telangana
Foss
Advanced Cpp
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
138
Organiser
Center For Experiential Learning (CEL)
# First Name Last Name
1 ADUNOOR AISHWARYAREDDY
2 ARELLI AKHIL
3 ATHMAKURI NIKHITHA
4 BAKKERA PRAMODHKUMAR
5 BEEMANATHINI KRISHNAVAMSHI
6 BHARATHA MANISHAVARMA
7 BHUPATHI MANISHA
8 BOLLOJU VINAY
9 DODDA MADHURIMA
10 DONTHI RAMYA
11 DUSSA BINDHU
12 DUSSA INDHU
13 EGGADI SAIKRISHNA
14 ELLANDULA SOPHIA
15 GANGARABOINA ROHITHKUMAR
16 GANNU RAHUL
17 GODISHALA VARSHA
18 GOLI SAHANAREDDY
19 GUDI SUSHMITHAREDDY
20 GUNIGANTI AKHIL
21 HARI NAMRATHA
22 KARRA MANOJKUMARREDDY
23 KASANI SANDHYA
24 KATUKURI THARUNREDDY
25 KODUR SUMITHREDDY
26 KOLA AKHILESH
27 KOTRA OMPRAKASHREDDY
28 MARAPALLY RAVALIKA
29 MARUPAKA HASIKAREDDY
30 MUNIGALA MEGHA
31 MUPPIDI SADHANA
32 NARMETI BHAGATH
33 PALNATI SRAVANKUMAR
34 PENTHALA MANISHAREDDY
35 POOSA SAINIKHITHA
36 PULI RANJITHREDDY
37 REDDY REDDYSIRICHANDANAREDDY
38 SALLA PRAVALIKA
39 SHERVIRALA SAIAKHIL
40 SYEDA BATOOLFATIMA
41 TAKKALLAPALLY SUJITHRAO
42 THOTA SAISRINIVAS
43 ALLADI PRANATHI
44 ARUKONDA SRUJANA
45 BAIRY RUTHVIK
46 BANDA SRUTHI
47 BATTOJU SREYAS
48 BHEEMARI RAJKUMAR
49 CHALLA RESHMA
50 CHANDA VAMSHIKRISHNA
51 VENUMUDDULA BINDHU
52 DANDA RAJESH
53 DASARI ANUSHA
54 DEVA RAJULAKRANTHIKUMAR
55 ETTA RUTHVIKREDDY
56 GADDAM ROHITH
57 JYOTHSNA AEREBELLI
58 KAMPETA SNEHASRI
59 KANDAKATLA HARIKRISHNA
60 KANNEGANTI MEGHANARAO
61 KASANI ARCHANA
62 KOLA RAMYA
63 KOLLURI NIKHIL
64 KOTAVENUKA ANISHASAI
65 KUTHURU SRITEJA
66 MACHINENI SRICHANDANA
67 MANDA ABHINAVREDDY
68 MANDALA KAVERI
69 MANDAVA VENKATASRINIVASBHARADWAJ
70 MANKENA VENKATSAI KUMAR
71 MARELLA AMALKUMAR
72 METTU LOHITHA
73 MUTHYAM SHRAVANI
74 NALLA ESTHERA
75 NALLANI PRAVEENRAO
76 NELLUTLA SUNDARASAIVITTAL
77 PAMBIDI SRAVYA
78 POGAKULA VAMSHI
79 RAMA THANUJA
80 RAVULA BRUNDHAREDDY
81 SAMUDRALA SUSMITHA
82 SOMARATHI NIKHIL
83 THADURI VINEETH
84 THOUTAM MALIKA
85 THUMUKUNTLA HARSHAVARDHANREDDY
86 THUNGANI ASHRITH
87 Harshika Vakulabharanam
88 VEERAMANENI ABHINAV
89 Akhil Juluri
90 ANANTHULA ROHITH
91 ANNUMANDLA SAIKRISHNA
92 ARORY RACHANA
93 BANDARI HEMA
94 BATHINI SRAVANKUMAR
95 BHEEMANAPALLI DHANUNJAY
96 BILLA NAVYA
97 BOLLEPELLY SRIDEVI
98 CHIDURALA SREEJA
99 CHILUPURI RUTHVIKARAJ
100 CHIRAGANI RAMU
101 DANDA SHRAVIKAREDDY
102 DANDRE REVANTH
103 ELLANDULA MYTHRI
104 GADA SAIKRISHNA
105 GADAGONI REKHA
106 GARNAPALLY DIVYA
107 GOLI PRAVALIKA
108 GUNDAM AKHILKUMAR
109 JAKKE GOUTHAMSHANTH
110 JANGA ARAVINDKOUNDINYA
111 KADARI KEERTHIPRIYA
112 KALE SANTHOSHKUMAR
113 KATHA AKHIL
114 KONNI PRANAYKUMAR
115 KOTHA SAICHANDREDDY
116 M MANISHA
117 MADHAVAPEDDY HARIKA
118 MAKKAJI KAVYA SREE
119 MATTEWADA SUSHMITHA
120 MILAGANI SINDHUJA
121 MISTAPELLI USHA RANI
122 MOHAMMED SHEHBAAZUDDIN
123 MUDDASANI RAHUL
124 NALLABELLY PRIYANKA
125 NAREDLA RAJANI
126 ORCHU BHAVANI
127 PASHIKANTI HARSHITH
128 PERKARI VIKRAMSIMHARAO
129 PONNOJU KARTHIK
130 PUDOTA NITHINKUMAR
131 SHIVANI DESHPANDE
132 SOMA SRINIDHI
133 THOTA VENKATAKHILESHWAR
134 VONTELA BHARATH
135 VANAM SINDHUPRIYA
136 VARIKOTI SHARATHCHANDRA
137 VISHWANADHULA POOJASREE
138 JATOTHU RAVI