Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Sree Vidyanikethan Engineering College (Autonomous), Andhra Pradesh
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
113
Organiser
Rakesh Bandarupalli
# First Name Last Name
1 HARICHANDANA A
2 NAVEEN KUMAR ACHAKKAGARI
3 N B S ACHYUTHA
4 SWETHA REDDY BOMMIREDDY
5 TARUN SAI REDDY AMBATI
6 HIMAJA ARE
7 HARISH REDDY AVULA
8 MEGHANA AVULA
9 LIKHITH KUMAR BATHALA
10 KALYANAKESHAVA BHUMIREDDY
11 SUCHARITHA BHUMIREDDYKRISHNAMMAGARI
12 KEERTHICHANDANA BODDU
13 PAVITHRA BOMMU
14 MAHITHA BUTREDDY
15 JAGATHI CATTAMANCHI
16 MEGHANA CHANDRA
17 HARITHA CHILLAKURU
18 VENKATA SAIDEEKSHITH CHINDULURU
19 DIVIJA D C V
20 PREM KUMAR D
21 PUNEETH SAI D
22 THANMAYEE REDDY DAMEGUNTA
23 USHMITHA DANDU
24 VIKRAM RAKESH DANDU
25 MOHITHA SINDHU EDURU
26 PAVAN KUMAR EEMMURI
27 SINTHIM SHIREEN G
28 SUSHMITHA GANDLA
29 SIVAKUMAR GARADAPPAGARI
30 YASHWANTH GIKKALA
31 RAMYA GIRAMMA
32 MEGHANA GUDARADA
33 JASMITHA GUDDURU
34 MADHURI GUDISA
35 RISHITHA GUNDA
36 OOHITHA INDUKURU
37 PAVAN KUMAR JAGALAMARRI
38 NANI PRIYA K
39 NIKHIL AVINASH KRISHNA KAMMICHETTY
40 VENKATA SAI HARINI KATAKAM
41 VINEESH KAVADIBALLARI
42 BHAVANA KODURU
43 GANESH KONDAGARI
44 REDDAIAH KONDE
45 SAI VASISHTA KOPPAKA
46 MANISHA REDDY KORA
47 MEGHANA KORRAKUTI
48 LEKHYA REDDY KOTHA
49 SAHITHI REDDY KOTHAKAPU
50 NISHITHA BAI KRISHNAGIRI
51 SREE DEVI KUPPAM
52 PALLAVI KURABALAKOTA
53 MALLIKARJUNA LAGIME
54 SAI KRISHNA LINGUTLA
55 P KARTHIK REDDY M
56 V SAI SWAROOP M
57 THANVIKA MADALA
58 REDDAIAH REDDY MALLU
59 RAGHU MANIKANTAN
60 DEEPIKA MARAPUREDDY
61 KAVYASREE MARRANAGARI
62 SANDILYA MEKALA
63 BHAKTHA ASHWITHA MITTA
64 FAHADBAIG MOGHAL
65 MOIN MOHAMMAD
66 VYSHNAVI MOPARTHI
67 POORNACHANDRA NAIDU MOTUPALLI
68 NAGARAJA BALAJI PRASAD MUCHERLA
69 SAISOWKHYA MURARI
70 PUSHPA MAITHRI NANDYALA
71 LAKSHMI SAMYUKTHA NANUBALA
72 C MEGHANA P
73 SNEHA REDDY PARVATHAREDDY
74 KEERTHI PASUPULETI
75 VALMIKI SURYA TEJA PASUVULA
76 NARESH CHANDRA PATHAKANOOR
77 KAVITHA PETA
78 LAKSHMI PRASANNA PINENI
79 HEMANTH KUMAR POKALA
80 ROHITHA POLURU
81 M PRANAV
82 JEEVITHA PULIGUNDLA
83 SUDHA VAISHNAVI PUNNA
84 URMILA R
85 SRAVAN KUMAR RAJALINGAM
86 JAVEED S
87 P DILEEP S
88 SHABNOOR S
89 VAISHNAVI SAKARAY
90 MURALIDHARREDDY SAMANU
91 SAI NIKITHA SANISETTY
92 STEPHEN SUDHEER SANKYA
93 ROHITH KUMAR SARAVANAN
94 SHARAD SUDHANVA SETTUR
95 VIKRAM REDDY SETTYPALLI
96 ASHIQ SHAHEED SHAIK
97 SIMAL SHAIK
98 BHUVAN CHAND SINGU
99 HARSHAVARDHAN SIVADANAM
100 GANESH BABU SOMA
101 SREENIJA SUNKIREDDY
102 MADAN MOHAN REDDY SURE
103 ZAHID AHAMED SYED
104 VENKATA NAGA SURYA TEJASWINI TATA
105 CHENGAIAH THIRUMALAKONDA
106 RAMYA SRI THOTA
107 HARISH UMMADISETTY
108 SREEHARICHANDANA UPPALAPATI
109 NIKHIL KUMAR VADIGALA
110 SAI SUDESHNA VALLAMKONDU
111 HIMABINDU YADAVALLI
112 NITHESH KUMAR YADDLAPALLI
113 KATHYAYANI AMBATI