Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
K.S.R.M.College of Engineering, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
113
Organiser
ACHUKATLA VALLI BHASHA
# First Name Last Name
1 ANNAREDDY SREEJA
2 BACHU   DEEPTHI
3 BEERAM HARISH KUMAR REDDY
4  BIRAGANI NAGA KIRANMAI YADAV
5 BUCHIREDDYGARI VEERA VYSHNAVI
6 BUSUPALLI   SAI MOHAN KRISHNA
7 C SHANMUGAM NAIDU
8 CHANDA RENUKA
9 CHILAKALA VIMALA
10  CHINTHAPANTI SWATHI
11 DEVARA  ASHOK
12 DEVIREDDY GOWTHAMI
13 DEVIREDDY SIVALATHA
14 GADHAMSETTY CHETAN KUMARGUPTA
15 GANGIREDDY CHANDRAKALA
16 GRANDHE   DIVYASRI
17 JANAPATI CHANDANA
18 K  RAJU
19 K SARANYA
20 KASIREDDY   PRAVEENA
21 KAVETI AMARAVATHI
22 KUMMARA  SRAVANI
23 KUMMETHA   CHANDRIKA
24 KUPPALA   MOUNIKA
25 GAMPA SIVA PRASAD
26 KURAKULA  ANUDEEP
27 KURRAPOTHULA SANDHYA
28 KURUVA   RAMESH
29 LIMBALKAR   PAVANI
30 LINGAM   RUPAKALA
31 LINGAM   VIJAYA BHARATHI
32 LINGUTLA   VINODKUMAR NAIDU
33 MACHA  NAVEENKUMAR YADAV
34 MADA   JAYASREE
35 MAHISHIKAR   SRIDEVI
36  MANCHINEELLA VISHNU VARDHAN
37 MANDALA  NAGA MUNI KEERTHI
38 MD   HAZIRA SHAHAREEN
39 MEKA   LAVANYA
40  MELAGIRI SAI ARCHANA
41 MERUGA   KUMARI SUSMITHA
42 METIKALA   VAISHNAVI
43 MODAGALA BHAGYA LAKSHMI
44 MUMMADI  SRAVYA REDDY
45 MUTTALA   AHMED BASHA
46 NIMMAKAYALA PADMAJA
47  PAIDIKALVA SESHASAI
48 PASUPULA SREELATHA
49 PATIL  PRAVALLIKA
50 PEDABALLI   DIVYA
51 PINJARI   ALLIBASHA
52  POCHANA PRAVEEN KUMAR REDDY
53 POTHANBOINA   JYOTHSNA DEVI
54 PULIGUNDLA   DILEEP KUMAR
55 PUTLURU   ASWINI
56 RAMANABOINA   POOJITHA
57 RANGAREDDY RAMANEESH KUMAR REDDY
58  RAYI SWETHA
59  S ASLAM
60  SARIBALA USHARANI
61  SHAIK ASIF
62 SHAIK   FAYAZ AHAMMED
63 SHAIK   HAJIMUNNISA BEGUM
64 SHAIK   MD ABDUL KARIM
65 SHAIK  NOOR BASHA
66 SHAIK SADIK
67  SHAIK USEN BASHA
68 SOMISETTY VENKATA MADAN KUMAR
69 SUGAVASI   SIVA KUMAR
70 SUNNAMPALLI   SIREESHA
71  TANAKANTI ANJAN KUMAR
72 THAMATAM   SOMASEKHAR REDDY
73 THOLISHAKU   VINOD KUMAR
74  THOTAKURI MOUNIKA
75  THUMMALURU MANASA
76  V MADVIKA
77 V PRASAD
78  VEMPALAKULA SREELEKHA
79  VEMULA OBIREDDY
80  VERUKALAVA HARIPRIYA
81  VUPPALAPATI THEJOMAYE
82  YADAVA LOKANATHA REDDY
83 ABBIREDDY MADHUSUDHAN REDDY
84 AKULA ASHOK
85 BHUMIREDDY CHANDRA HASA REDDY
86 CHEPPULA VENKATESWARLU
87 ERAGAMREDDY YELLA REDDY
88 GANGARAPU LOKANATHA REDDY
89 GUMMADIDHALA ESWARI
90 HARIVANAM PRAVEENSIMHA
91 JOLLU VIJAY KUMAR
92 KAMMARI PRASHANTH
93 K. SAI BHARGAVA KRISHNA
94 KOWTHALAM RAJU
95 NETHAGANI NARASIMHULU
96 PAGIDIBOINA SANKAR
97 PALAGIRI RAMESH
98 PAPPURU KALYAN KUMAR
99 PETLU VISHNU PAVAN KUMAR
100 RAMIREDDY BALA RAMANJANEYA REDDY
101 RAYANI NARENDRA
102 SIRASALA UMA MAHESH
103 SYED NAZEER AHAMAD
104 THURUPUNATI SAI CHARAN
105 VENNAPUSA SARAT KUMAR REDDY
106 VONTEDDU DEEPTHI REDDY
107 YELAGACHARLA SREEDHAR
108 YELLATUR ANITHA KUMARI
109 AREM LAHARI
110 JANOLLA LAKSHMI CHAITANYA
111 ATHIKARI PREETHI
112 RATNAKARAM SAI LAVANYA
113 REGURU VIJAYA LAKSHMI