Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Padmabhushan Vasantdada Patil Prathishthan's College of Engineering, Maharashtra
Foss
Python
Date
Sept. 26, 2016
Participants Count
100
Organiser
SRIKANT BAGEWADI
# First Name Last Name
1 GANESH KORADE
2 ARCHANA CHAKOR
3 MAYUR PATIL
4 ASHWINI BHUJBAL
5 VISHAL YEWALE
6 SANDESH SHINDE
7 SURAJ GAIKWAD
8 PRAMOD VARAK
9 JUNAID MULLA
10 AVINASH BANSODE
11 VRUSHALI DORKULKAR
12 HARSHIK GOHIL
13 RASIKA PARAB
14 AKSHATA SONAWANE
15 VEERENDRA RISBUD
16 POOJA KAMBLE
17 POOJA DANGE
18 SUCHITRA JADHAV
19 SHUBHAM PANVELKAR
20 CHAITANYA SHINDE
21 PRASHANT AHIRE
22 PRASAD KADAM
23 DEVASHREE BHIUGADE
24 SHEKHAR BORHADE
25 VINIT VICHARE
26 RUPESH SHINDE
27 SAIRAJ SAWANT
28 SUSHANT PAWAR
29 KAUSHAL TIWARI
30 PRASHANT ZANJUGADE
31 VINAY MHATRE
32 RINA KHARAT
33 HARSHAD RANE
34 OMKAR DEVLE
35 PRASHANT JADHAV
36 KIRAN SHINDE
37 SANTOSH AVHAD
38 SANKET DESHPANDE
39 DARSHANA GANDRE
40 POOJA BORADE
41 ANKITA PAGDHARE
42 DHEERAJ KANOJIA
43 KALPESH CHAVAN
44 AKSHAY MHATRE
45 NEHA SHINDE
46 BAHVESH PITALE
47 KANCHAN SONAWANE
48 VIKAS MHALUNGE
49 URMILA SARANG
50 SAYALEE JANGAM
51 AMOGH PARAB
52 POOJA CHAUDHARI
53 MAMTA MAHAMUNI
54 SWAPNIL NAMUGADE
55 RAHUL TULASKAR
56 YOGESH GAIKWAD
57 SIDDHESHWAR MUNDE
58 AMIT CHAURASIA
59 SAURABH PANDEY
60 BAPU DAMARE
61 SIDDHANT ANGNE
62 KISHANU CHOWDHARY
63 ARIBA KHAN
64 SONALI DESHPANDE
65 VANDESH KADGE
66 PRATIK MORE
67 SHIVANI SAHU
68 MOHD SHOEB SHAIKH
69 PRATIK DHAVALE
70 NEHA RAI
71 HARSHA PRASAD
72 VIRAJ TAWDE
73 ROHIT CHAVAN
74 SHIVANI GHUGE
75 ARJUN SAHANI
76 KAPOOR SHOEB PYAR MOHAMMED
77 AKSHAY GANJI
78 NAMRATA MAURYA
79 VAIDEHI JADHAV
80 DISHA SADAVARTI
81 VISHAL SANGALE
82 NIPUN PARADKAR
83 SHAHID SHAIKH
84 KHARVI AKASH
85 NIKALJE SAYLI
86 DEESHA JAIN
87 WAGHMARE PRASHANT
88 PRANAV IGE
89 SAHIL PARAB
90 SIDDHARTH MONDAL
91 AKASH UPADHYAY
92 IDRISI ZUBEDA
93 RANJANA TIWARI
94 RUTUJA PATADE
95 PARWAR AMANPRIT KAUR
96 RIDDHI SATHE
97 ZUHRAH SIRGUROH
98 TEJASHREE NAWALE
99 SANKET ANDHALE
100 SHELKE SANGEETA