Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Lakshmi Narain College of Technology Excellence, Madhya Pradesh
Foss
Linux
Date
Aug. 22, 2016
Participants Count
122
Organiser
JAY PRAKASH MAURYA
# First Name Last Name
1 AADESH KUMAR SINGHAI
2 AASHI SAXENA
3 ABHIJIT SINGH
4 ADARSH AGRAWAL
5 ADITYA KUMAR PILLAI
6 ADITYA BAGHEL
7 AIKANSH TIWARI
8 KUMARI AKANKSHA
9 AKRATI SINGH KUSHWAHA
10 AKSHAY TOMAR
11 AMAN GUMASTA
12 AMAN GUPTA
13 AMIT SINGH
14 ANANT SINGH
15 ANIKET SINGH BAGHEL
16 ANIMESH PANDEY
17 ANKITA JAIN
18 ANSHUMAAN TIWARI
19 ASHI PAL
20 ASTHA YADAV
21 AVANI VYAS
22 AYUSH SINGH
23 AYUSHI JADIA
24 AYUSHI RAI
25 BHANU PRATAP SINGH CHOUHAN
26 DEEPAK SHRIVASTAVA
27 DEEPANSHU AGARWAL
28 DHANANJAY TIWARI
29 DINESH KUMAR MODI
30 GARIMA ADHIKARI
31 GAURAV PAWAR
32 GAURAVI PATHAK
33 GREESHMA RAGHUWANSHI
34 HARIRAM DANGI
35 HARJINDER SINGH
36 HARSH JAIN
37 HARSH KHARE
38 HEMENDRA SINGH
39 HIMANSHU BOPCHE
40 HIMANSHU DESHMUKH
41 ISHA SONI
42 ISHITA MAHAJAN
43 JOSEPH ABRAHAM
44 KARANJOT SINGH
45 KARTIK KARPATE
46 KARTIKEY GUPTA
47 KASHIF AHMED HASHMI
48 KHUSHBOO JAIN
49 KIRAN MATHANKAR
50 KRUTIKA NIMJE
51 KSHITIJ ANDHARE
52 KUMUD CHAUHAN
53 MADHUR JAIN
54 MALVIKA PATHAK
55 MANTHAN SHARMA
56 NANDITA JHA
57 NARAYAN RAJPUT
58 NEELESH SINGH
59 NIHAL SINGH CHOUHAN
60 NIKHIL KUMAR
61 NIKHIL KUMAR SINGH
62 NIYATI JAIN
63 OSHI SANODIA
64 PARAG JOSHI
65 POOJA AUDICHYA
66 PRABHLEEN CHHABRA
67 PRAGYA KHARE
68 PRATEEK TRIPATHI
69 PREETAM KUMAR
70 PRIYESH MAURYA
71 PURUSHOTTAM KUMAR PANDEY
72 PUSHPENDRA SINGH
73 RAHIL JAIN
74 RAJAT UPADHYAY
75 RAJIV KUMAR
76 RANDHIR VERMA
77 RIDDHI PAHARIYA
78 RISHI VINOD SHARMA
79 RITU MISHRA
80 ROBIN SINGH
81 ROHIT AGRAWAL
82 ROHIT KUMAR
83 ROHIT SHARMA
84 ROLI KUMARI
85 SACHIN KUMAR DIXIT
86 SADHNA GOSWAMI
87 SAKSHI AGRAWAL
88 SALONI GUPTA
89 SANDESH JAIN
90 SANKET JAIN
91 SAUBHAGYA SHRIVASTAVA
92 SAURABH NAIR
93 SHASHANK SHARMA
94 SHIKHAR PRAKASH KHARE
95 SHIVAM KUMAR
96 SHIVAM SHRIVASTAVA
97 SHIVANEE HINGWE
98 SHIVANI TIWARI
99 SHIVEK KUMAR SINGH
100 SHREYA ROY
101 SHUBHAM CHOUDHARY
102 SHUBHAM KUMAR CHATURVEDI
103 SOMIL KHARE
104 SOMYA JAIN
105 SOURABH SHARMA
106 SUSHMITA SINGH
107 SUYASH PATHAK
108 SWAPNIL DESHPANDE
109 SWAPNIL JAIN
110 SWETA SINGH PAL
111 TANISHK AGRAWAL
112 TEENA KUSHWAHA
113 UDITANSHU GUPTA
114 UTKARSH SAXENA
115 V KARTHIKEYAN
116 VAIBHAV PRAKASH PATAIRIYA
117 VAIBHAV SABHARWAL
118 VAIBHAV TOMAR
119 VEDANT TANEJA
120 VIVEKANAND DAS
121 YASH PARE
122 YASH SHARMA