Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Madanapalle Institute of Technology & Science, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
OpenFOAM
Date
July 4, 2016
Participants Count
246
Organiser
Vinoth kumar
# First Name Last Name
1 MR VENU GOPAL P
2 MR AAMIR. S.A
3 MR ABHISHEK. ADAPA
4 MR ABRAR AHMED. J
5 MR AJAY BABU.
6 MR AMARNATH REDDY. KAKARLA
7 MR ANANDA VARDHAN. VELURU
8 MR ANJANA PAVAN KUMAR. DODAGOTTA
9 MR ANJANEYULU. K
10 MR ANVESH. MEDA
11 MR ANWAR BASHA. SHAIK
12 MR ARAVIND KUMAR. BALA
13 MR ARJUN. SIGE
14 MR ASHOK KUMAR. K
15 MR ASHRAFUDDIN. C
16 MR AVINASH REDDY. CHEENAPALLE
17 MR BALAJI REDDY. BANDREDDY
18 MR BALAJI YADAV. YERRAGOLLA
19 MR BALU. G
20 MR BHANU PRAKASH. S
21 MR BHARATH KUMAR REDDY. KUDULA
22 MR BHARATH KUMAR. GALLA
23 MR BHARATH KUMAR. KUMMARA
24 MR BHARATH KUMAR. TIPPAGUNTLA
25 MR BHARATH. T
26 MR BHARGAV KRISHNA. E
27 MR BHAVITH KUMAR REDDY. L.S
28 MR BHUVANESWAR. S
29 MR CHENNA KRISHNA. M
30 MR CHINNA OBANNA. PALAJI
31 MR DHARANEESH. RATAKONDA
32 MR DILEEP. CHANDRAGIRI
33 MR ERANNA. YERUKALA POLA
34 MR ESWAR SAI GURU. S
35 MR FAHAD. TAILOR
36 MR GANESWAR REDDY. RAMI REDDY
37 MR GANGA RAJU. D
38 MR GEETHESH REDDY. PAGALA
39 MR GIREESH. KONENI
40 MR GNANESH. NALLABOTHULA
41 MR GOPI NAIK. BUKYA
42 MR GOUSE BAVA. SHAIK
43 MR GOVARDHAN REDDY. KOVVURU
44 MR GOVARDHAN REDDY. C.S
45 MR GURURAM PRASAD. CHINTAM
46 MR HARISH KUMAR REDDY. PAPIREDDY
47 MR HARISH KUMAR. POOLA
48 MR HARSHA VARDHAN REDDY. PATEL
49 MR HEMANTH KUMAR. PATTAM
50 MR HEMANTH. N
51 MR HIDAYATHULLA. SHAIK
52 MR HRUDAY KUMAR. G
53 MR IMRAN. SYED
54 MR INDRA KUMAR. S
55 MR JYOTHI BABU. P
56 MR JYOTHI SWAROOP. B
57 MR KALYAN KUMAR REDDY. KRISHNAREDDYGARI
58 MR KHADAR BASHA. SHAIK
59 MR KHALEEL. GOLLAPALLE SHAIK
60 MR KIRAN KUMAR REDDY. JINKA
61 MR KIRAN KUMAR. N
62 MR KISHORE. SETTY
63 MR KOMAL. K
64 MR LAKSHMIPATHI. KANTIPALLE
65 MR LAKSHMIPATHI. T
66 MR LOKESHWARA. VAGGAM
67 MR LOKESWARA REDDY. N
68 MR MAHESH KUMAR. KOTAKONDA
69 MR MAHESH. BANDIKI
70 MR MAHESH. KAVALI
71 MR MALLIKARJUNA REDDY. K
72 MR MALLIKARJUNA. BANDARU
73 MR MALLIKARJUNA. C
74 MR MANIDEEP. POOLA
75 MR MANIKANTA. S
76 MR MANOJ. K
77 MR MAQSOOD AHAMED. PILER MD.
78 MR MOHAMMAD ASIF. SHAIK
79 MR MOHAMMAD GAZANI. BADIKAYALA
80 MR MOHAMMED SAHIL. TAKSIL
81 MR MOHAMMED HAMEED. SHAIK
82 MR MOHAMMED KAIF. KUTAGULLA
83 MR NAYEEM BASHA. KHAJI MOHAMMED
84 MR MOHAMMED SHAREEF. SHAIK
85 MR MUBARAK BASHA. S
86 MR MUJAHID. BADWEL
87 MR MUNIPAVAN KUMAR. KOTAGODAKINDA
88 MR MURALI. YARRABONE
89 MR MUZFAR HUSSAIN. S
90 MR MYNUDDIN. SHAIK
91 MR NAGARJUNA SINGH. K
92 MR NAGENDRA BABU. BEERANGI
93 MR NAGENDRA PRASAD. G.M
94 MR NAGESWAR REDDY. SANAM REDDY
95 MR NANDA KIRAN. NAGEPALLE
96 MR NARESH. KURUVA
97 MR NAVEEN. B
98 MR JAYA PRAKASH. KONDAKAMARLA
99 MR NAWAZ ALI KHAN. GORI
100 MR NISHITH MUDAVARTHI
101 MR NITHESH. AMARAVATHI
102 MR PAVAN KALYAN. N
103 MR PAVAN KUMAR. CHINTHIRLA
104 MR PRAHALLAD. MUGALADHODDI KURUVA
105 MR PRAMOD. KOTHAUDYAM
106 MR PRASANTH SANKAR. C
107 MR PRATHAP. KASUMURTHY
108 MR PRAVEEN. EDAGOTTI
109 MR PREM KUMAR. MADAM
110 MR PRINCE. PANIM
111 MR PRUDVI. K
112 MR RAGHAVENDRA PRASAD. GUNDALA R
113 MR RAJ KUMAR. ARANI
114 MR RAJA SEKHAR REDDY. YARRAMALLA
115 MR RAJASEKHAR. KAYYURI
116 MR RAJASEKHAR. MINUGOLAM
117 MR RAJESH. E
118 MR RAJESH. V
119 MR ROHITH REDDY. MURE
120 MR RAM CHARAN. LINGUTLA
121 MR RAMESH. G
122 MR RAMESH. SREERAMDAS
123 MR RAM MOHAN REDDY. B
124 MR RANGANATH. V
125 MR RANJITH. CHAKKA
126 MR RAVI KUMAR. KALUGURI
127 MR RAVI TEJA. PAMISETTY
128 MR REDDY PRASAD. B
129 MR RUDHVIK REDDY. NALUMARU
130 MR ROSHAN. B.M
131 MR RUPESH. PASUPULETI
132 MR SAI KIRAN GOWD. EDIGA
133 MR SAI BHARGAV. SANKEPALLE
134 MR SAI KIRAN REDDY. GOVINDU
135 MR SAI KIRAN. DAVANGAM. S
136 MR SAI KISHORE. MALLIREDDY
137 MR SAI KUMAR REDDY. SANIKE
138 MR SAI PRAKASH. SIBYALA
139 MR SAI PRANEETH. C
140 MR SAI PRATHAP. GUNDAM
141 MR SAI ROHITH. MUMMADI
142 MR SAI TEJA. ONTERU PENCHALA
143 MR SAI. TERU
144 MR SAI KUMAR. GAJULA
145 MR SAINATH. SEELA
146 MR SANJAY HEMANTH REDDY. GUNDRA
147 MR SARDAR HUSSAIN. PASUPULA
148 MR SATHEESH KUMAR. P
149 MR SATHISH KUMAR. S
150 MR SATISH REDDY. GONGATI
151 MR SHARATH KUMAR. M
152 MR SHARIEF. SYED
153 MR SHARIQ. SHAIK
154 MR SIVA KUMAR. S
155 MR SIVA PRASAD REDDY. GUGGULLA
156 MR SREENATH REDDY. MODIUM
157 MR SRI VISHNU. N
158 MR SRIKANTH. BODDUKURU
159 MR SUDHEER. DONTHU
160 MR SUJENDRA KUMAR. AMBATI
161 MR SUNEEL KUMAR REDDY. P
162 MR TEJESWAR REDDY. L
163 MR THARUN KUMAR REDDY. GUVVALA
164 MR THARUN KUMAR. BALAM
165 MR THARUN THEJA. Y
166 MR THEJPAL. V.N
167 MR THIPPESWAMY. M.P
168 MR THRILOK M
169 MR VARUN. P
170 MR VENKATA KISHORE KUMAR REDDY. V
171 MR VENKATA MANIKANTA. NEELURI
172 MR VENKATA NAGA JASWANTH. C
173 MR VENKATA SAI PRATHAP. RAYALLA
174 MR VENKATA VAMSI KRISHNA YADAV. VELPULA
175 MR VENKATARAMANA REDDY. VENGIMALLA
176 MR VENKATARAMANA. V
177 MR VENKATESH. D
178 MR VENKATESH. G
179 MR VENKATESH. PAKALA
180 MR VENU. A
181 MR VINAY KUMAR. M
182 MR VINEETH. SUNKARA
183 MR VISHNU KUMAR. R
184 MR VISWANATHA REDDY. K
185 MR YASWANTH CHOWDARY. R
186 MR YASHWANTH. YELLARI
187 MR YESWANTH. M
188 MR YUGESH KUMAR REDDY. N
189 MR YUNUS AKRAM. SYED
190 MS JAYADEVI AGARWAL. RAMKUMAR
191 MS BHAVYA SRI. G
192 MS SISIRA. GUNDLAPALLE
193 MS NIHARIKA. GUDHITI
194 MS SREEVANI. KONAPALLE
195 MR VISWANATH. YERRAJODU
196 MR SUDHARSHAN. DEVARA
197 MR MANIKANTA. KANCHIRAJU
198 MR PURUSHOTHAM. CH.
199 MS PADMAJA. K
200 MR HEMANTH KUMAR REDDY. BAPATHI
201 MR SAMBA MURTHY. K.T
202 MS REHANA THASLEEM. BANDLAPALLE SHAIK
203 MR MOHAMMAD SHARUKH. SHAIK
204 MR BHUPATHI. A
205 MR HAZIVALLI. DUDEKULA
206 MR SALEEM MALIK. CHILAKALA
207 MR BHANU PRAKASH. C
208 MR BHARATH. A.N
209 MR MAHAMMED SHAHAROOZ. SHAIK
210 MR ANNA REDDY. GURRAM
211 MR ASLAM BABA. K
212 MR MURALI KRISHNA REDDY. THUSSU
213 MR BABJI SHAIK
214 MR BABU DUDEKULA
215 MR BALAKRISHNA KAKKALA
216 MR BHARGAV REDDY VEERAPALLI
217 MR CHAITANYA GANGAVARAM
218 MR CHARAN G
219 MR GANGA PRATHAP REDDY JELLA
220 MR HARISH NAIDU KANCHARLA
221 MR JAYA CHANDRA BABU DASARI
222 MR JITHENDRA KANNA
223 MR KONDAREDDY LINGALA
224 MR KUSHA GARVIGARI
225 MR MAHESH BABU PALLE
226 MR MANISH KUMAR REDDY M
227 MR NASEER HUSSAIN SHAIK
228 MR PAVAN TENDULKAR GUNDLAPALLI
229 MR PRASANNA KUMAR NEERUGANTI
230 MR PURUSHOTHAM REDDY MACHANURU
231 MR RAMA KRISHNA CHEEMALA
232 MR GHOUSE BASHA THARIGONDA SHAIK
233 MR SREEKANTH REDDY PARLAPALLE CHINNAIAH GARI
234 MR SUDHARSHAN REDDY YERRAMADDI
235 MR VENUGOPAL MITTAMARRI
236 MR VIJAYA KANTH SIMHAM
237 MR VINOD KUMAR KADAVAKUDURU
238 MR BALAJI NAIK BANAWATH
239 MR RAVI TEJA KANDUKURU
240 MR SESHANANDA REDDY BOMMIREDDY
241 MR MOHAMMED KHALID SHAIK
242 MR NAVEEN KUMAR REDDY MULAKA
243 MR NAVEEN KUMAR S
244 MR SATISH DUNGALA
245 MR KARTHIK ARIGONDA
246 MR RAJESH GAJULA