Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
IPS Academy Institute of Engineering and Science, Madhya Pradesh
Foss
Java
Date
Sept. 5, 2016
Participants Count
121
Organiser
MR. NEERAJ MEHTA
# First Name Last Name
1 AAKASH DAYMA
2 AAYUSH KUMAR
3 AAYUSH VERMA
4 ABHISHEK DHIMOLE
5 ABHISHEK MUKATI
6 ABHISHEK SHUKLA
7 ABHISHEK SINGH BAGHEL
8 ABHISHEK SOLANKI
9 ADITYA DUBEY
10 ADITYA SHARMA
11 AKASH NAMDEO
12 AKASH TAMRAKAR
13 AKHILESH KAG
14 ANIL KUMAR PATIDAR
15 ANIRUDDHA NAMDEV
16 ANKIT GUJAR
17 ANKIT MOURYA
18 ANMOL KUMAR
19 ANOOP MANOHAR
20 ANSHUL PORWAL
21 ANUP SINGH
22 ARBAZ KHAN
23 ARPIT VED
24 ASHISH DUBEY
25 ASHUTOSH MEWADE
26 ASHUTOSH MISHRA
27 AVINASH SINGH
28 AYUSH AGRAWAL
29 AYUSH DESHMANKAR
30 BABULAL KUMAWAT
31 CHAUHAN RUDRASINH
32 CHHAYANK DESHMUKH
33 DHIRAJ YADAV
34 FAIZAN PATHAN
35 GANDHARVA PABLE
36 GARVA SOLANKI
37 GORISHANKAR YADAV
38 GOURAV PAL
39 GOURAV SAHU
40 GOVINDA PATEL
41 HARSH MAKWANA
42 HARSHVARDHAN SINGH GOUR
43 HEMANT MANDLOI
44 HEMANT OJHA
45 HIMANSHU GEHLOT
46 JAGATDHITAY PATIDAR
47 JAYDEEP MALVIYA
48 KAPIL PARASHAR
49 KARTIK MUKHERJEE
50 KETAN PATIL
51 KHUSHHAL SINGH SISODIYA
52 KUNAL PATIDAR
53 KUNAL SANWALIYA
54 KUSHAL SINGH JAT
55 LOVESH MANGAL
56 MALEK MAHAMMADUVESH ALIMAHAMAD
57 MANANSH MALI
58 MAYANK GAUR
59 MAYANK YADAV
60 MITAN VYAS
61 MOHD SHAHID MULTANI
62 MOHIT PAWAR
63 MOIN KHAN
64 MUSTUFA SHAIKH
65 NAMAN PANDIT
66 NIKHIL DUBEY
67 NIKHIL SHARAN
68 NILESH PATIDAR
69 NISHITA CHOUHAN
70 PALASH GAWTE
71 PIYUSH KUMAR PANDEY
72 PRABHANSHU JAIN
73 PRADHYUMAN SHARMA
74 PRINCE NISHAD
75 RADHESHYAM KAMDE
76 RAHUL JAT
77 RAHUL MAHAJAN
78 RAHUL SONONE
79 RAJAT GUPTA
80 RAJEEV KUMAR
81 RAJVEER SINGH THAKUR
82 RAVI SINGH
83 REDDY PAVAN OBUL REDDY
84 RITESH ASAVARA
85 ROHIT VERMA
86 SAGAR GAMI
87 SANDEEP BAGHEL
88 SANTU KUMAR
89 SAYYED SHAN EALAM HUSSAIN
90 SHADAB KHAN
91 SHAHNAWAZ SHAIKH
92 SHAHZAD AHMAD
93 SHAILESH YADAV
94 SHIKHA RAGHUWANSHI
95 SHIVAM ATHE
96 SHIVANI SHAH
97 SHRISHTI KOTIYAL
98 SHUBH PARAM SAGAR
99 SHUBHAM AGRAWAL
100 SHUBHAM CHOURASIA
101 SHUBHAM JAISWAL
102 SIDDHARTH JAIN
103 SUDHANSHU SHARMA
104 SUMIT KUMAR SONI
105 MR SUNIL
106 TANISH KAPOOR
107 TARUN NAMDEV
108 UDITYA SINGH CHOUHAN
109 VAIBHAV AKHAND
110 VAIBHAV MANDRE
111 VAIBHAV SHRIWAS
112 VIKAS PATEL
113 VIMAL KUMAR GUPTA
114 VIRENDRA SINGH
115 VISHAL DAS
116 YASH GAJBHIYE
117 YASH JAIN
118 YOGENDRA KUMAWAT
119 MR. ANKIT
120 MR ARUN
121 MR ASHISH