Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
KG Reddy College of Engineering and Technology, Telangana
Foss
OpenFOAM
Date
July 6, 2016
Participants Count
109
Organiser
Dr. SRINIVAS JHADE
# First Name Last Name
1 SIRISILLA ROHITH
2 SYED SHAMIM AHMED
3 SYED WASIM AHMED
4 T. SHIVA PRASAD
5 VADDI LAKSHMI PRASANNA
6 VEERLA BHASKAR
7 VIKASH RAJAN
8 VIKRAM KUMAR
9 VIRENDRA SINGH
10 P ANKAMA RAO ANKAMA RAO
11 KUMKUMA RAJ KIRAN
12 MORAM PURUSHOTHAM REDDY
13 ABDUL SAMEE
14 ABDUL WASHIM
15 ALOK KUMAR PANDY
16 BULBUL HOSSAIN HOSSAIN
17 G SUDHEER REDDY SUDHEER REDDY
18 G RAJ KUMAR RAJ KUMAR
19 G NARESH NARESH
20 KHURSHAD ALAM
21 L SHIVA SHANKER RAJU
22 M MOHAN
23 MD ARSHAD SHAHNAWAZ
24 MD ATHARUDDIN
25 MD IMRAN ALAM
26 MD KHALID RAZA
27 MD MAHFOOZ
28 MD RAQHIB RASHEED
29 MD SHABAB KAREEM
30 MOHD SHABBIR
31 NADEEM SARWAR
32 P VIJAY KUMAR
33 P MADHU KRISHNA
34 R. AVINASH
35 SAIF AHMED
36 SARFARAZ ALAM
37 SYED KOUNAIN ABBAS RIZVI
38 SYED SULTAN
39 T MAHESH
40 VOLLALA MANOJKUMAR
41 PONEMANE RAHUL YADAV
42 AYAZ KHAN
43 GAVAJI RAJESH YADAV RAJESH YADAV
44 NALIGANTI NARESH NARESH
45 PYATA RAHUL KUMAR RAHUL KUMAR
46 SOLLETI RAJU RAJU
47 TIRUPATHI GOPICHAND GOPICHAND
48 TIRUPATHI GOPINADH GOPINADH
49 BAKER MD ABDUL MOID ABDUL MOID
50 M MANJUNATH MANJUNATH
51 S BHASKAR BHASKAR
52 SHAIK ABDUL WAJEED ABDUL WAJEED
53 T AJAY KUMAR AJAY KUMAR
54 ABDUL HAMID
55 ABDUL HAQUE
56 AJAY KUMAR RAM
57 BABBURU KRANTHI GOUD
58 B.SHIVA KANTH REDDY
59 BORANCHA PRADEEP KUMAR REDDY
60 CH.MURALI GOUD
61 CHADIVAE TEJESWAR REDDY
62 C.RAJSHEKAR CHARY
63 CHIPPA VIGNESH
64 GADEKAR MANIK REDDY
65 GADIGE SAI KUMAR
66 GANDLA NISCHAY KUMAR
67 GOLCONDA SRINIVAS
68 GUNDOJI MANIVARUN
69 G.SAI CHANDU
70 JAKKULA RAMESH
71 K NANDA KISHORE
72 K SRINIVAS REDDY
73 KALIDINDI CHAITANYA VARMA
74 K ARAVINDA CHARY
75 KAPOLI NARSIMHA
76 KATIKE NARENDAR
77 M.MADHU KUMAR CHARI
78 MAHANKALI JANARDHAN
79 MALREDDYGARI MADUSUDHAN REDDY
80 MANNEY HARISH KUMAR
81 MANOHAR BADAM
82 MD ZEESHAN
83 MOHAMMED ALLAUDDIN
84 MOHAMMED IMRAN
85 MOHAMMED SOHEB KHAN
86 MOHD ABDUL KHADEER KHAN
87 MOHD AMIR
88 MOHD IMRAN
89 MOHD IMRAN
90 MOHD MANSOOR
91 NOKUL CHOWDARY
92 NANDURI N V PAVANA JAGANATHA RITESH
93 P SAI SRAVANI
94 P.YOGESH KUMAR
95 PADAMATI RAHUL RAO
96 PEDDAGOLLA MAHENDAR
97 PINKU CHOWDARY
98 PIYUSH NAGAWANSHI
99 PRASHANTH REDDY
100 R GOPAL
101 R VENU
102 RAJU KUMAR PASWAN
103 S.ARAVIND KUMAR
104 SAI RAVICHANDRA YADAV KOMMANABOINA
105 S.SRAVAN KUMAR
106 SETTY SHANTHA RAJ
107 SHAIK FEROZ
108 SHAIK HABIBULLA
109 SAILESH KUMAR