Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Nalla Malla Reddy Engineering College , Telangana
Foss
Drupal
Date
July 7, 2016
Participants Count
210
Organiser
deevena raju
# First Name Last Name
1 AJMEERA NAVEEN NAIK
2 SOWJANYA AKULA
3 MADHURI B
4 TEJASHWINI B
5 MS ANUSHA
6 VINOD CHILIVERI
7 AKHIL CHITTALURI
8 AKHIL DEVERAKONDA
9 AKHIL DHACHAVARAM
10 JYOTHI NAIK DHANAVATH
11 SIDDARTHA EARNENI
12 ANUSHA EMMADI
13 ARUN KUMAR YADAV GORRE
14 MADHUKAR JAKKE
15 NIKHILESH JAKKOJU
16 BLESSY RAO JANA
17 KEERTHANA K SUSAN
18 RAHUL KANDAKATLA
19 SAI KRISHNA KANDHIKATLA
20 TAJ KANDI
21 SRIKANTH KATHULA
22 MOUNIKA KATKURI
23 DUSHYANTH KUMAR KETHAVATH
24 MAHESH KOPPISHETTI
25 VAMSHIKRISHNA M
26 SUNIL MONDEDDULA
27 JYOTHSNA MUKKAPATI
28 MAHIPAL REDDY MULAGUNDLA
29 RAJ KUMAR NAKKA
30 SRI SAI NEELAM
31 SAMPATH KUMAR NEMMIKANTI
32 MOUNI PALWAI
33 PREETHI PASULA
34 MANISH PEDDAPALLI
35 VINEELA PRATHIKANTAM
36 SRIHARI PUSAPELLI
37 KISHORE RANGU
38 ARUN NAIK S
39 KIRAN KUMAR SATHULURU
40 HARIKRISHNA SURAM
41 SOWMYA V
42 RAJKAMAL VOORA
43 UDAYKIRAN YERRA
44 SRINIVAS D
45 MR. TARUN
46 PRASHANTH G.
47 MS TEJASWINI
48 ASHOK K.
49 MR. SHIVA RAMA KRISHNA
50 MR. HARISH
51 PRANEETH N.
52 RANJITH REDDY
53 SRINIVASULU P
54 OM PRAKASH REDDY
55 RAMESH NAIK
56 RAKESH S.
57 ALETI NIKHIL REDDY
58 BUCHNALLY AKSHAY KANTH
59 BAIKAN JAYA VARDHAN
60 AVULA SANDEEP
61 GOVIND RAHUL
62 M NITHYA
63 KATHI DIVYA
64 ADAPALA BHANUPRAKASH REDDY
65 ALAJINGI SAI NAVEEN
66 ALETI NIKHIL REDDY
67 ALINA JORDY
68 AMRUTA DEOLANKER
69 ANUGU NARSAREDDY
70 AREPALLY RAKESH KUMAR
71 ATKAPURAM KINNERA
72 BACHANABOINA DHANA LAXMI
73 BAIKAN JAYA VARDHAN
74 BALNE VINEESHA
75 BANDARU MURALI
76 BHUKYA RAJKUMAR
77 BODDU SAI KRISHNA
78 BODDU SRAVANI
79 BODDUPALLI PRASHANTH
80 BUCHNALLY AKSHAY KANTH
81 BUSIM NAGA KOUSHIK KUMAR
82 CH NAVEEN
83 CHAKILAM SWATHI
84 CHALLA RAJENDAR
85 CHANDA SAI KIRAN
86 CHANDRAGIRI RAGHAVENDER
87 CHEEDALLA MITHILKUMAR
88 CHIKKULA SUVARNA
89 CHILUKURI DINESH CHANDRA PRASAD
90 CHINTALA MEENAKSHI
91 CHINTHAKINDI SANTHOSH MANI GNAN
92 CHITHALURI AKHIL
93 CHITIPOLU SHRAVANI
94 CHITTALURI MOUNIKA
95 DAGGUPATI VIJAY
96 DANDOTHKAR NAVEEN KUMAR
97 DAVALLA SAIPAVAN
98 DESHMUKH JEEVAN
99 DEVARASETTY SAI SEETHARAM
100 DHARAVATH RAVI
101 DONGARI PRANAY KUMAR
102 DOPATHI SOUMYA
103 DUSA SHIVA
104 ERIGELA VISHNUVARDHAN REDDY
105 GAJAM SAI SHIVA
106 GAJULA AMARENDAR
107 GANDI NARESH GOUD
108 GANGULA MAMATHA
109 GANJAI RAMA DEVI
110 GANTALA SNEHA
111 GILIGITHA RAJASHEKHAR
112 GUJJA KARTHIK
113 ATMAKURI KAVYA
114 KASTURI V NS S RAGHAVENDRA
115 AVULA SANDEEP
116 BODAPATI SRAVANI REDDY
117 GOVIND RAHUL
118 GUDALA SAI KIRAN
119 GUDURU MANASA
120 GUGULOTHU RAVI KUMAR NAYAK
121 GUMULAPURAPU SAIYOGANANDH
122 GURRAM SAICHARAN
123 JAJALA UPENDER
124 JANGILI AJAY
125 JETTI SAIKIRAN
126 K AKSHAY KUMAR
127 K S PHANISREE
128 KAILASWAR MOUNICA
129 KAJA BHARGAV KRISHNA
130 KALYANAM HARI KRISHNA
131 KAMPELLI VAMSHI KRISHNA
132 KANDARAPU BALA RAJESHWARI
133 KANDUKURI DURGA
134 KANUKULA SHIVARAM REDDY
135 KASANI NARSIMHA RAO
136 KASARLA RAJEEV REDDY
137 KASUGANTI SAI CHARAN
138 KATHI DIVYA
139 KATKOORI DURGA PRASAD
140 KOKKU RAMU
141 KOLLOJU SRUJAN CHANDRA
142 KOTHA AKHIL
143 KUMBHAM VIKRAM
144 KUNDURU HARISH REDDY
145 KURUVA RAMESH BABU
146 LINGAMPALLY NIHARIKA
147 LUVUDYA SUMAN
148 M NITHYA
149 M VAMSHI
150 MAASHETTY VISHNU SAI
151 MADARABOINA NAVYASREE
152 MANTHRIPRAGADA ALEKHYA
153 MANUSANI BALAJI SAI HARSHAVARDHAN
154 MARABOINA VIJAYABHASKAR
155 MEDE YAKUB
156 MUDIREDDY SAIKIRAN REDDY
157 N SWATHI
158 NAMANI AKSHAYA
159 NANDHAIAHGARI DINESH KUMAR
160 NEELLA CHARAN
161 MORTHA NIKESH
162 NUNAVATH PRIYANKA
163 P VINODA
164 P YAMINI
165 PACHIPALA AKHIL CHAITANYA
166 K. GOPICHAND
167 MOHAMMAD ALTHAF
168 PADALA ARCHANA
169 PALKI SURYA KIRAN
170 PASUNOORI NAMRATHA
171 PEDDAPIDDE CHANDDRA HASAN REDDY
172 PERUGU RAJESH
173 PORIKA MADHU KUMAR
174 POTHARLANKA RAJESH KUMAR
175 PRATHIPATI SRI SOWMYA
176 PULIPATI SAIKUMAR
177 R RANJITH KUMAR REDDY
178 R SANDEEP SRINIVAS
179 RAVIPATI JYOTHIR SAI KUMAR
180 RENTALA NAVEENKUMAR
181 SALVER SAI TEJA
182 SAMALA PRASHANTH
183 SATHULURI NAVYA
184 SHAIK IRFAN
185 SIDDA CHAITANYA
186 SOMU PRIYANKA REDDY
187 DOMALA SRILATHA
188 T SPANDANA REDDY
189 THALLAPALLY NAVEEN
190 THONTI BEERASWAMY
191 THOTA ARAVIND
192 TURLAPATI SAI KRISHNA CHAITANYA
193 UPPADA ANIL KUMAR
194 UPPALA SAIMURALI
195 VAJJA SAI NIKHIL
196 VALLAPU SOMANNA
197 VANGIPURAPU BHAVANI
198 VARANASI SADHURAM
199 VARANASI SAIKUMAR
200 VARKUR KIRITI
201 VEERAGONI VIJAY KUMAR
202 VEERLAPATI SAI KIRAN
203 VOTTI ANUSHA
204 VUDUMULA BINDUBHAVANA
205 Y SRIHARI
206 YADAGIRI RAKESHKUMAR
207 YADAGIRI SURAJ
208 YAMSANI ABHISHEK
209 YARAMAREDDY VINEETHA
210 YELLAMULA JASMITHA