Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Nalla Malla Reddy Engineering College , Telangana
Foss
OpenFOAM
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
120
Organiser
deevena raju
# First Name Last Name
1 A SAI SURESH
2 AJJURI KRISHNA CHAITANYA
3 AKU KIRAN KUMAR
4 ANTHATI THARUN GOUD
5 ANUGU NIRANJAN REDDY
6 ANUGULA SATISH KUMAR
7 ARIPALLY SATISH
8 ARNAKONDA GOURAV
9 BANDARI NAVEEN KUMAR
10 BANDI BHARATH KUMAR
11 BHUKYA SRINIVAS
12 BHUVANAGIR SRIKANTH
13 BINGI CHANDRA SHEKHAR
14 BODDU MANOHAR
15 BOLLOJU BHANU PRASAD CHARY
16 BUDIGA KOUSHIK TEJA
17 BUDIGE ANIL
18 BUSANI SASI KANTH
19 BUSIREDDY VINAY KUMAR REDDY
20 BUVANAGIRI VENUMADAV
21 C ASHISH
22 CHAVA SURYA TEJA
23 CHILUKA ABHILASH
24 CHINTHAKINDI SHIVASAI
25 CHINTHALA PRASHANTH KUMAR
26 CHITIPROLU SAI MALLIKARJUN
27 DONGALA SANTHOSH KUMAR
28 GANDRA SAI KRISHNA
29 GANDU SAI KIRAN
30 GOLLA BHARATH RAJ
31 JANA JAGADEESH
32 JANNE ASHISH
33 JATOTH NARENDAR
34 J JAYAKRISHNAN
35 JILLA YATHISH KUMAR
36 JUPAKA KRANTHI
37 K NITHISH REDDY
38 K SAI TEJA
39 K UDAYKUMAR REDDY
40 KANCHA RAJESH NAIDU
41 KANKANALA GAGANVARMA
42 KARANAM AKHIL BABU
43 KARRI MURALI VENKATA SAINATH
44 KOLOUR ABDUL NAHED
45 KONDA KARTHIK
46 KONDETI ANIL KUMAR REDDY
47 KUNAPARAJU VENKATA SAI KIRAN RAJU
48 KURAVI SEETHARAM VISWAJEETH
49 L PRANAY KUMAR
50 ANANDAN LAXMI PRASANNA KUMAR
51 LYAKAJIGARI SUDHEER KUMAR
52 MADDI SHIVATEJA
53 MAMIDI SAI CHARAN
54 MANDADI SURYA
55 JATOHU SANTHOSH
56 MADDOJU MANIDEEP
57 MALOTH SUDHEER KUMAR
58 MANCHIKATLA AKSHAY
59 CH RAVIKIRAN REDDY
60 D MANISH
61 MANDALA MANIDEEP REDDY
62 MANGU SAI BHARADWAJ
63 MARINENI NAVYA
64 MARPATI KRISHNAKAR REDDY
65 MOURYA SHRAVAN KUMAR
66 MUNISETTI PHANEENDRA SAI
67 MUTHUM NITHIN
68 MUTHYAM SUHAS
69 MYLAVARAPU CHANDANA PRIYANKA
70 N CHANDRAHAS REDDY
71 NIKKALA MURALI
72 NSVMK SAI TEJA
73 O PRASAGNYA
74 P MAHESH
75 P SAINATH RAJ
76 PALEM JAYAKUMAR
77 PAMU VAMSHEE PRIYA
78 PATHI PRADEEP REDDY
79 PATLOLLA DEEPAK REDDY
80 PEDDAPALLI SAI BHUSHAN
81 PEDDI VIGNAN
82 PINNENTI MANOJ SAI
83 POSHALA AKASH
84 JHA RAJANI RANJAN
85 RATHOD DEVIDAS
86 RENIKUNTLA MURALIKRISHNA
87 S ANUSHA
88 S R HARISH CHARY
89 SAIKAM SAHITH REDDY
90 SAMMETA HARISH KUMAR
91 SAMPATHI PRADEEP KUMAR
92 SHAIK ALTHAF HUSSAIN
93 SHAIK MADHAR
94 SHAIK SHAKEEL AHAMED
95 SHEELAM MANI KARTHIK
96 SHIVAM SHIVAM SINGH
97 SIMHARAJULA ARUN
98 SINGIREDDY AKHIL
99 SOMANCHI ESWARA SAI RAMA SARASCHANDRA
100 SURA SRAVAN KUMAR
101 SYED AMJAD HUSSAINI
102 SYED NOMAN AHMED
103 T SAI NIKHIL
104 T UTTEJ KUMAR
105 THATIKAYALA RAKESH VARMA
106 THOTA HARISH
107 THUMMA PRAVEEN KUMAR
108 VADLALA MAHESH KUMAR
109 VANAM PRAVEEN KUMAR
110 VEDANTHAM KRISHNA SAMEERA
111 VELDI GOPI KRISHNA
112 VEMULA NAVEEN
113 VEMURI SAIKUMAR
114 VITTA SAINATH
115 YELLA VAMSHIDHER REDDY
116 YERREDLA RAGHUVEER REDDY
117 C MANEESHA
118 MALLAVARAPU SAI KRUSHI
119 U SIDDHANTH
120 Y KRUTHIK REDDY