Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
G. Pulla Reddy Engineering College, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
LibreOffice Suite Base
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
132
Organiser
sudhakarreddy kota
# First Name Last Name
1 SONIA M
2 SWAPNA BAI V
3 PUNITH KRISHNA M
4 JAWAD AHMED K.MD
5 SOHAIL AHMED S
6 VISHNU TEJA R
7 SUDARSHAN BABU K
8 RACHANA R.E
9 konduru SAI SRINIVAS
10 G SURAYA TEJA
11 V RAMYA
12 V SWAPNA BAI
13 PUNEETH BABU A
14 RAVI TEJA ALLURI
15 INDRASESHAN GOUD AMBARAPU
16 MALLAIAH AMMULURI
17 JOSHNA REDDY AMUDALAPADU PUCCHAKAYALA
18 BHANU PRAKASH ATAGARA NAGI SETTY
19 KALYANI AVVARU
20 TEJASWI B
21 KANCHANA BAI BAVURI
22 SATISH YADAV BOLLEM
23 VINETHA BUSETTY
24 ANIL CHANDRA PUNETA BYRAGANI
25 .RAGHAVENDRA REDDY C
26 JAYA SAINATH CHAKALI
27 LATHA CHAPPIDI
28 RAJKUMAR CHIKATI
29 NOORMOHAMMED PARVEZ CHITTIVELI
30 ROHAN DEASE
31 RAHUL DEVARASETTY
32 SREE MALLIKA BHARGAVI DHULIPATI
33 BHARGAVASAI GOWD EDIGA UMMARAJU
34 SUSHMA EEDIGA
35 AKHILESWAR REDDY ESUKAPALLI
36 RUSHITHA G.
37 SUREKHA GADDAGOLLA
38 AISHWARYA GANDHADA
39 SHRAVANI GUDA
40 PRIYANKA JOGI
41 RENUKA K
42 KEERTHANA KRISHNAJADA
43 HARIKA BAI M
44 HARITHA M
45 ASWINI MALLELA
46 YASWANTHI MANDLE
47 NAGA JYOTHI MEDAM
48 TEJASHREE NAYAKANTI
49 SIRI CHANDANA P
50 PAVANI PALTHYA
51 JOSHNA POBBATHI
52 TEJA SREE RACHA
53 VAHIDA S
54 SIVA RUCHITHA SAREDDY
55 SAMEENA ANJUM SHAIK
56 SHAGUFTA SHAHWAR SHAIK
57 PARWANA NAZ SYED
58 ROSHNI TAPAL
59 ARSHIYA BANU TASHA
60 SREE K USHA
61 AMRUTHA VAJJALA
62 YASHASWINI VAKA
63 LAKSHMI VAKITI KESAVA
64 SWAPNA BAI VANKDAVATH
65 VENNELA B
66 LIKHITHA VIRUPA
67 RAMYA VUTURI
68 SAILAJA REDDY YERRAM
69 SREEVANI GURAM
70 AKASH GAJULA
71 SAI TEJA GANJIKUNTA
72 SAITEJA GOLLA
73 SAISUNDAR GOPALA
74 RAJASEKHAR HARIJANA
75 JOSHIAH K
76 SIVA KUMAR K T
77 UPENDRA K
78 SURESH KUMAR K
79 SRIKANTH KAVALI
80 SUDHARSHAN BABU KOTHAPALLE
81 AJAY KRISHNA MACHANI
82 SHANKAR MADDILI
83 BARATH SIMHA REDDY MADIREDDYGARI
84 MADHU KRISHNA MANUGONDA
85 MAHESH MARRI
86 RAJA SEKHAR MEDARA
87 NAWAZ SHAREEF MOLLA
88 NAIK MOODE KASI
89 PUNITH KRISHNA MUDDANURU
90 PRAVEEN KUMAR MUTHUKURU
91 MANJUNATH N L
92 SATISH N
93 CHAMAN KUMAR P Y
94 FAYAZ P
95 MALLIKHARJUNA RAO PACHIPALLA
96 MAHENDHAR REDDY PALLE
97 KUSUMANTH PINNI VENKATA
98 NIKHIL POKALA
99 PRUDHVI RAYACHUTI
100 AREEBUDDIN HUSSAINY S
101 LALITH KUMAR S E
102 EAJAS S MD
103 PREMKUMAR SANTIGARI
104 ABDUL HAFEEZ SHAIK
105 SIRAJ AHMED SHAIK
106 ALI ARAFATH HUSSAIN SHAIK YASAR
107 ASHISH SINDHE
108 HARIESWAR KUMAR REDDY SIRIPIREDDY
109 MUKUND SOMA
110 SAMPATH KUMAR SAMUDRALA
111 PRUDHVI RAJ SURASURA
112 SHARIEF MOHAMMED SYED
113 VISHNUVARDHAN REDDY THUNGA
114 MOURYATEJA TALARI
115 DILIP KUMAR TAPALA
116 CHANDU SAI KUMAR TELLABANDLA
117 SHARATH KUMAR VELPULA
118 CHANDRAHAS VEMAGADDA
119 RAKESH REDDY VURAGAYALA
120 RAMA CHANDAR WALTHATI
121 RAVI PRAKASH REDDY Y
122 SHIVA SHANKAR REDDY YADDULA
123 BHANU TEJA YELLAPA
124 BHANUCHANDRA AVULA
125 PAVAN KUMAR NAIK BUKKE
126 SURENDRA BABU GUNDI
127 .SIVA K
128 NAGA KISHORE KALVA
129 ROHITH KANAMUKKALA
130 MANOHAR KANCHUPATI
131 OBILESU KAYALA
132 HIMA CHANDRA REDDY KUNDARA