Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
G. Pulla Reddy Engineering College, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
LaTeX
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
139
Organiser
sudhakarreddy kota
# First Name Last Name
1 ABDULLA AKULA
2 UDAY LOKESH BUNGALI
3 MOUNIKA CHINTHAKUNTA
4 JYOSHNA D
5 NARENDRA DESU
6 GOUD EDIGA RUDRA
7 RENUKA ENNEDDULA
8 MOUNIKA GOSU
9 HARI KRISHNA HULTI
10 KALYANI KAMMARI
11 VISWANATH KONGARA
12 VEERENDRA KURUBA
13 BRAMHANANDA MADIGA
14 MURALI KRISHNA REDDY MALAPATI
15 MADHU MEKALA
16 VARSHINI PEDDASDMAPPAGARI
17 RAGHAVENDRA RAO TALLURU
18 RAMYA TELUGU
19 MADHU SUDHAN REDDY YEMMANURU
20 VISHNUVARDHANA REDDY YERRAGUDI
21 DINESH KUMAR VURAVULA
22 RAVI KUMAR AMBARAPU
23 MADHU PRASAD K
24 PREMKUMAR KALINGIRI
25 UMA MAHESH N
26 HARI KRISHNA NAKKA
27 VASANTHI BAI NENAVATH
28 BABU NETTEM
29 SRAVANI ODETI
30 MANOJ KUMAR REDDY ODIVEETI
31 MADHU SUDHAN REDDY PALAKOLANU
32 VENKATACHAITANYA PALLINENI
33 CHAITHANYA KUMAR PASALA
34 ANIL KUMAR PICHIGUNTLA
35 VENKATA SAI RUPIKA POLU
36 JAYACHANDRANATH POTHUNENI
37 VEDAVATHI POTHUREDDY
38 UDAY RAJ POTTAKAGARI
39 KRISHNAPRIYA PULLI
40 PRAVEEN KUMAR REDDY PYREDDY
41 RAKESH R
42 SANTOSHKUMAR R
43 ASHOK REPALLE
44 JASMI S
45 RUKESH BABU SEEMALA
46 BABA FAKRODDIN SHAIK
47 IRFAN BASHA SHAIK
48 MOHAMMAD ASHWAK SHAIK
49 MOHAMMAD SHAMEER AHAMED SHAIK
50 MUDASSIR SHAIK
51 REDDY SIVAKUMAR REDDY SIDDAM
52 SURENDRA BABU AITHA
53 SAI VARDHAN REDDY TADIGOTLA VENKATA
54 SRI LAKSHMI TALARI
55 RAMAKRISHNA KOUSHIK TANAGALA
56 BALARAJU TENE
57 VIJAY KUMAR UTTI
58 SUSHMA VADAM
59 MANEESH VADLAMUDI
60 SAI MADHUSUDHAN VANNAM
61 AKHILESWAR REDDY YELLALA
62 LAKSHMI PRASANNA YELLINKI
63 SESHA CHOUDARY YELURI
64 NAMRATHA K E
65 DINESH REDDY KANALA
66 VISHNU VARDHAN REDDY BHUMIREDDY NAGA
67 NARESH KAVALI
68 MAHESH ARISHED
69 AMREEN ARSHIYA
70 PRASHANTH KUMAR REDDY AVULA
71 LOKESH B
72 SUSHMA BOMMIDELA
73 AKHILA BUSIREDDY
74 RAHUL REDDY BYTINTY
75 SINDU PRIYA C G
76 HAVISH KUMAR REDDY C
77 UMA C
78 SREENIVASULU CHADARANGAM
79 ANIL KUMAR CHAKALI
80 SIVA SAINATH REDDY CHANNAREDDY
81 PRASANNA KUMAR REDDY CHENNU VENKATA
82 MADHU KALYAN CHITTIBOINA
83 HARSHAVARDHAN REDDY CHUKKALURU
84 GIRISH KUMAR D
85 VINAY KUMAR DASA
86 JAGADEESH DASARI
87 SAILAJA DASARI
88 SUNEEL KUMAR DASARI
89 PRAVEEN KUMAR G
90 KESAVAKUMAR GADDAM
91 DEEPIKA GADI
92 VASAVI GANGANAPALLI
93 NAYUM GOUNDA MOHAMMED
94 HAREESH GUNTHA
95 VINAY GURRAM
96 MADHU GURRAPPAGARI
97 RAJASEKHAR HARIJANA
98 MUKARRAM JALADURGAM MUDDASSIR
99 PRIYA RANJITHA JILLELLA
100 RATNAKAR JONNAGADLA
101 SAILEELA JUTURU
102 MANJUNATH K
103 VINOD K
104 SUSHMA KALAVAI NAGA
105 MOHAN CHOWDARY KAMMA
106 KARTHIKEYYAN KANNAPU
107 RAVIPRAKASHREDDY KAPA
108 SAI CHANDRAKANTH KARAMTHOT
109 KRISHNA CHAITANYA KARNATI
110 MALAVIKA KATAM
111 CHANDANA KODURU
112 BHARATH NARAYANA REDDY KOMALI
113 ROHINI KOMMERA
114 RAJAVARDHAN KOMMIREDDY
115 PRAMEELA RANI KUNDA
116 VINODKUMAR KURUVA
117 LAKSHMI SAI KUMAR M
118 SALEEM BASHA MAINASAB
119 LEPAKSHI MALLAPPA
120 SIVA MALLARI
121 BLANDEENA MALLEPOGU
122 KAVYASREE MALLIREDDY
123 SUNEEL KUMAR MANDAGIRI
124 MANOJ MEKAPOGU
125 NIKHIL MITTA VENKATA
126 ARSHAD MOHAMMED
127 BASITH MOHAMMED
128 PRATHEEP NAIK MUDE
129 HARSHITHA MULKALAPALLI
130 NIKHILA MUTHYALA
131 RAKESH N
132 SAISUSHMITHA N
133 VIJAYUDU NANDIPALLE
134 VENKATA RAMI REDDY ONTEDDU
135 VEENA MADHURI PALAGIRI
136 KRISHETHAN REDDY PODUVU
137 DEEPAK REDDY G
138 GANGADHARA POLLA
139 ASHAR KHALID A.