Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Rungta College Of Engineering and Technology, Bhilai, Chattisgarh
Foss
Advance C
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
187
Organiser
KAPIL NAGWANSHI
# First Name Last Name
1 ABHIJEET SWARNKAR 8889040843
2 ABHISHEK AGRAWAL 7898165856
3 ABHISHEK GOYAL 8269545662
4 ABHISHEK KUMAR MISHRA 8103582200
5 ABHISHEK PANDEY 8871277764
6 ABHISHEK RATRE 9165895672
7 ABHISHEK THAKUR 8871911869
8 ADARSH ANANAD 7240912705
9 ADITYA KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA 8109248137
10 AKASH CHANDRA 9575456890
11 AKASH GOSWAMI 8109407823
12 AMAN DEWANGAN 8982302534
13 AMAN GUPTA 9770568377
14 ANIL LAHARE 9165984517
15 ANKIT KUMAR 7566048416
16 ANKIT KUMAR SAHU 9111612845
17 ANKIT SHUKLA 8982692983
18 ANSHIT AMIT TIWARI 7387725405
19 ANUBHAV ARYA 8871179684
20 ARCHIT JAIN 8602582585
21 ASHISH KARKI 8982040185
22 ASHISH KUMAR DEWANGAN 7869184685
23 ATULYA SHARMA 7587777750
24 BHAN PRATAP 9111089453
25 BHAVESH KUMAR MARAVI 9755319838
26 BIBEK BHATTARAI 9589734766
27 CHANDRESH CHANDRAKAR 8085833149
28 DEEPESH RAWANI 9752362496
29 DEWESH KATAKWAR 7879429929
30 DHIRENDRA JURRI 9827903969
31 DHIRENDRA SAHU 9630191995
32 DHRUB PRASAD YADAV 9522171426
33 DIPEN KUMAR BHAGAT 9.18E+11
34 DIVYANSH SINHA 9039866840
35 DIVYANSHU CHATURVEDI 7725098043
36 GEETESHWAR 9752777131
37 GELESH SAHU 9926786397
38 GULAM ZARKANI 8962981108
39 HARSH UPADHYAY 7389124164
40 HARSHVARDHAN 8085097857
41 HEMANT KUMAR 8109820344
42 HEMANT KUMAR DESHLAHRE 7804876100
43 HITESH SHRIWAS 8966950948
44 HULESHWAR PRASAD 8234920607
45 JAYANT JHA 8085827552
46 JAYANT NASHINE 8889392450
47 JEETENDRA PRAKASH MEHAR 7869233261
48 K BALAJI SHUBHAM 7692083515
49 KAUSHAL KISHOR SONI 8878967818
50 KOMAL SAHU 7566333404
51 KRISHNA PATEL 7879377355
52 LOKESH SAHU 8085214515
53 MAHAVIR RATHORE 9981206757
54 MAHENDRA SONI 9752703084
55 MANISH KUMAR DEWANGAN 9685634410
56 MANISH KUMAR DEWANGAN 9827985071
57 MANISH KUMAR SAHU 9174675225
58 MIRZA FAIZAN BAIG 8878252212
59 MONESH VERMA 843500765
60 NAGESH KUMAR VERMA 8871295949
61 NIRAJ BASYAL 9109807646
62 PIYUSH TAMRAKAR 8871733342
63 PRASHANT SINGH 8871586975
64 PRINCE EBISON VARGHESE -
65 RAJESH YADAV 8827606118
66 RAM KARAN UPADHAYAY 7222970306/8982040187
67 RISHABH SHARMA 8871226678
68 RISHI SAXENA 9303443970
69 SHAILENDRA KUMAR ARMOUR 8305431388
70 SHASHWAT TIWARI 9713575627
71 SHIV KUMAR KRODHI 7389311935
72 SHIVANSHU DUBEY 8109422973
73 SHIVENDRA BAHADUR SINGH 8269864081
74 SHUBHAM GUPTA 8821904292
75 SHUBHAM KAUSHIK 8251941473
76 SIDDHARTH KUMAR 8982783714
77 SOURABH CHAKRABORTY 7583068863
78 SOURABH YOGESH LONDE 7724927459
79 SUBHASH YADAV 9109839860
80 SUBODH SINGH 9407188595
81 SUDEEP KUMAR JANA 8085868266
82 SUMIT KUMAR 9576321625
83 SURAJ SHAH 8982040339
84 SWAPNIL DEWANGAN 8989497764
85 TARUN PRAJAPATI 9584640251
86 TOMESH DESHMUKH 9669390676
87 TUSHAR DHAKE 7354555580
88 UTTAM KUMAR 7389299198
89 UTTAM KUMAR DEWANGAN 8085245779
90 VARDINT KAUSHIK 9907660500
91 VISHNU PATEL 7067480986
92 VIVEK KUMAR SAHU 8871506821
93 YUGAL KISHOR JHA 9179494936
94 ABHISHEK GOYAL
95 ABHISHEK SHARMA
96 ANKIT KUSHWAHA
97 ANSHIT AMIT TIWARI
98 ASHISH KARKI
99 ASHISH KUMAR DEWANGAN
100 ASHWINI KUMAR KUMAR
101 BIBEK BHATTARAI
102 BISHNU KUMAR RAY
103 CHIRAYU SAVARIA
104 DEWENDRA KUMAR SAHU
105 DHRUB PRASAD YADAV
106 HITESH SHRIWAS
107 JIBESH YADAV
108 MANISH KUMAR SAHU
109 NAYAN JOSHI
110 NIKHIL KUMAR THAKUR
111 P BHASKAR SAIRAM
112 PIYUSH SONI
113 PRACHI VERMA
114 PRAKASH PANDEY
115 PRANSHU JAISWAL
116 PRASHANT KUMAR PATEL
117 PRINCE EBISON VARGHESE
118 RAHUL NIRMALKAR
119 RAJENDRA PRASAD BHASKAR
120 RAJESH YADAV
121 RAJSHREE NAMDEO
122 RAMAN KUMAR GUPTA
123 RAVIKANT NIRMALKAR
124 RAVIKANT PRASAD
125 RAVIRAJ SHRIVASTAVA
126 REETESH KUMAR JAISWAL
127 ROHIT BARIK
128 ROSHAN LAL SAHU
129 ROSHAN NIRMALKAR
130 RUPESH DEWANGAN
131 S MONIS ALI
132 S NIKHIL SAI VERMA
133 S SAI MANOJ
134 SATISH KUMAR SAKAR
135 SATYENDRA MISHRA
136 SHADAB KHAN
137 MD. MUQTADEER ASHRAF
138 AMARTH PANDEY
139 PRINCE THOMAS TIGGA
140 RAGHURAJ NAIDU
141 RAHUL PAL
142 RAHUL SHARMA
143 RAHUL SONI
144 RAMAYAN YADAV
145 RISHABH KUMAR SAHU
146 ROHIT PAL
147 ROHIT SINGH
148 ROSHAN VERMA
149 RUDRA PRATAP THAKUR
150 RUSTAM SINGH
151 SACHIN DATTA
152 SACHIN KUMAR SINGH
153 SANSKAR SHARMA
154 SAUJANYA SHARMA
155 SAURABH UPWANSHI
156 SAURABH VERMA
157 SHASHANK SAHU
158 SHREYANK SHARMA
159 SHUBHAM KUMAR PRASAD
160 SUNIL KUMAR DHRUW
161 SUSHANT MADAN
162 THAKUR PRASAD DHAWAL
163 TIKESHWAR SANDILYA
164 UPENDRANATH DAHARIA
165 VIMAL KUMAR DADSENA
166 VIVEK KUMAR DEWANGAN
167 SHUBHAM GUPTA
168 SIDDHARTH KUMAR KUMAR
169 SOURABH LONDE
170 SUBHASH YADAV
171 UTTAM KUMAR DEWANGAN
172 VISHWAJIT PRAJAPATI
173 ABHISHEK SHARMA
174 ACHINTYA TIWARI
175 ALOK CHAUHAN
176 AMAN KUMAR PANDIT
177 ANIMESH SHARMA
178 ANKIT MISHRA
179 GAJENDRA SAHU
180 HIMANSHU AGRAWAL
181 JITESH SAHU
182 RAMANDEEP SINGH SOMAL
183 RASHMI JETHE
184 RITWIK BANERJEE
185 ROHIT ROY
186 SHREYA SHUKLA
187 TAPAN MANDAL