Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Shri Shankaracharya Institute Of Engineering And Technology, Chattisgarh
Foss
GChemPaint
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
107
Organiser
fanindra katre
# First Name Last Name
1 AKASH CHANDRAKAR
2 AMIT KUMAR RAWAT
3 ANKITA NAYAK
4 ANUBHAV MISHRA
5 ASIF AHMED
6 AYUSHEE TIWARI
7 DHAL SINGH
8 DIMPI JAISWAL
9 DINESH KUMAR
10 DEEPTI SAHU
11 JYOTI PRAKASH SAHU
12 KHILENDRA SAHU
13 KISHAN KANHAIYA DESHMUKH
14 MAYANK BAJARI
15 MEDHA TIWARI
16 MONISHA VERMA
17 PAWAN KUMAR RATHORE
18 PRIYA KHATI
19 RAHUL DWIVEDI
20 RISHABH DEWANGAN
21 SHAIBYA MAHTO
22 SHWETA RAJPUT
23 SUDHANSHU XESS
24 SUHAIL AHMED SIDDIQUI
25 SUSHMA NISHAD
26 SWATI SINHA
27 TUSHAR YADAV
28 VIKASH VERMA
29 YASHWANT JAISWAL
30 ABHISHEK
31 MANISH JAISWAL
32 AKASH PRATAP SINGH
33 PRADHUMNA SINGH
34 SURYA PRAKASH
35 AKASH SHRIVASTAVA
36 PRADEEP KUMAR
37 HARSHIT MISHRA
38 PRAVEEN SINGH
39 SANJAY KUMAR DARRO
40 SHUBHAM KUMAR GOLDI
41 DIVYA RAJWADE
42 PRADEEP SAHU
43 MAYUR GOLCHHA
44 YUVRAJ DEWANGAN
45 AKSHAY SINGH PARIHAR
46 ABHILASH SINGH
47 ABHISHEK ADIL
48 AMAR SHEELA BARA
49 ANIL KUMAR CHANDRAKAR
50 ANJALI GADPAYLE
51 ANJU SONWANE
52 ANKIT PANDEY
53 AYUSH PANDEY
54 D MANISHA
55 DEEKSHA ADILEY
56 DEEPAK SINGH KANWAR
57 DEEPIKA SONI
58 DIWAS WATTI
59 GAURAV KUMAR
60 GAURAV KUMAR MAHOBIA
61 HARISHANKAR DHURANDHAR
62 JITENDRA KUMAR SINGH
63 KAILASH BHAGAT
64 KANHAIYA LAL NISHAD
65 KHEMRAM CHANDRAKER
66 KULDEEP PATEL
67 MAHENDRA KUMAR SAHU
68 NIMESH THAKUR
69 POOJA SAHU
70 PRAKHAR AGRAWAL
71 PRIYANKA
72 RAJESH YADAV
73 ROHIT GOSWAMI
74 SANDEEP KUMAR
75 SHABANA BANO
76 SHAILESH KUMAR
77 SHASHANK SONKAR
78 SHIV PAL SINGH
79 SHUBHAM MARKANDE
80 SHUBHAM SHARMA
81 SMRITI NATH
82 SOMESH KIMAR DHRUW
83 VAISHNAW KUMAR NAGESH
84 VARSHA MEHANI
85 VIKRAM SINHA
86 VIRENDRA KUMAR VERMA
87 YOGENDRA KUMAR NETAM
88 ARPIT RATHI
89 AMIT KUMAR APTE
90 AVINASH RATRE
91 BABITA MISHRA
92 GAJENDRA KUMAR BINJHWAR
93 ARVIND SINGH
94 CHANDRAMOHA SAMPAKAR
95 CHETAN SAHU
96 HEMANT KUMAR PATEL
97 MAHESH VERMA
98 NIDHI SURYAVANSHI
99 SAMARTH MISHRA
100 RAKESH KUMAR
101 MANISH ANAND KINDO
102 MINAKSHI PANDEY
103 NOLESH KULDEEP
104 SHUBHANK PARGANIHA
105 AMAN AWADHIYA
106 SAGAR GYAWALI
107 SAILJA SINGH