Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Sreenidhi Institute of Science and Technology, Telangana
Foss
Oscad
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
113
Organiser
Anil Puppala
# First Name Last Name
1 NARU LOKESH REDDY
2 VYSYA RAJU CHETAN RAJU
3 SUDHANSHU KUMAR
4 YERRA SAIKIRAN REDDY
5 AKULA KARTHIK
6 BUDAMKAYALA VINEETH
7 NSK PRASHANTH
8 CHARUGULLA LIKHITHA
9 ANDHAVARAM SAMHITA
10 YELLAMULA VENKAT
11 GUNDU LAXMAN VARMA
12 CHENCHANI GOKUL KRISHNA GANDHI
13 GUJJULA VENKATA KRISHNA VINODA
14 AIRENI SANKEERTH
15 G SAISIDDARTHA
16 VEMULA RAKESH KUMAR
17 RAGHU RAM THATIPARTI
18 PATTHIPAKA RAKESH
19 SRIPERUMBUDOOR SHIVARAAG
20 MOTE KIRAN
21 SAMALA SAI CHARAN
22 VALLAPU MANASWINI
23 SILIVERU SHIVALAKSHMI
24 AMBATI PAVAN SAI
25 VUPPUGALLA PREETHI
26 KOMMU SAIPRAKASH
27 MARLA NISSY
28 MOHD WAJID PASHA
29 MOSAM KOMAL RAO
30 CHITHARI TITUS
31 MOTUKURI KAVYA
32 KOTTEM KRANTHI RANADEV
33 PORIKA NANDINI
34 PUPPALA RAMYA SREE
35 BHANU PRAKASH RAVULAPALLY
36 ALLENI SHILPA
37 GUNREDDY ABHINANDHAN REDDY
38 VENISHETTY KAVYA SREE
39 RANGA CHAITANYA
40 MADATHALA KEERTHANA REDDY
41 ELLA VAMSHI PREETHAM REDDY
42 RATHNAM ANURAG TEJA
43 VENUMULA KARTHIK REDDY
44 P SAI NIHAR REDDY
45 BOORA GOUTHAM
46 BANALA THANUJ
47 AAYUSH JAISWAL
48 VANGARA BHARGAV
49 PALUSAM GNANESHWAR
50 AKHIL CHAPPIDI
51 G HARICHARAN
52 BALASANI ROHITH
53 P RAJESHWARI SUBBALAXMI
54 DEVANAKA SHIVA KUMAR
55 TATINI HARI KRISHNA
56 SATHULURI SRILEKHA
57 VELAMAKANNI SRILALITHA ANUSHA
58 ERAVALLI SAI KRISHNA
59 BOREDDY ROJA REDDY
60 NARLA SAKETH
61 THOUTA ALEKHYA
62 PEDDAPAIDI SATHVICK KUMAR REDDY
63 G VAMSE KRISHNA VARMA
64 CHIDURA SUSHMITHA
65 SAI REDDY ANUSHA
66 KONATHAM SARAYU
67 KOMMU SRINIVAS
68 N VIJAY KUMAR
69 SIRANGI JISHNU VARDHAN
70 S RAJMOHAN
71 CHILUVERU SRIKAR
72 PILLALA SHUSHMA
73 AKULA NAYAN SUMANTH
74 KANUKUNTLA VINAY
75 MEDIGA CHANDRAKANTH
76 DEEKONDA SAI KUMAR
77 MATETI HARIKA
78 PATTIPAKA ASHOK
79 BATHINI SHIVA KUMAR
80 MARUPAKALA SRUTHI
81 PADMA AKSHARA
82 ATIKA TEJASWI
83 AVUSULA SNEHITHA
84 TAMMINENI MAHENDRA SREENIJA
85 SAVANAPELLY SANDEEP KUMAR
86 BIJJA DEEKSHITH
87 KARISHMA KOUSER
88 GAJULA MANEESH
89 MD FAHEEMUDDIN
90 KALANGI ROHITH CHANDU
91 GANIPAKA PRASHANTH
92 CHOWHAN NITHYENDER
93 GUGULOTHU ANITHA
94 M NISHITHA
95 VASA HARIKA
96 MEKALA MAHESH
97 MAITHREYEE DESHPANDE
98 JASTI MADHAVI SIVANVITA
99 A L V NARASIMHA RAO
100 HAWALDAR ARVIND
101 KARNATI NANDAKI
102 THURLAPATI HARSHITA
103 KASIBOTLA NAGA PHANINDRA KUMAR
104 KOTHAPALLY HARIDEEP REDDY
105 D SHANMUKH SRINIVAS
106 N DIVYA
107 BONDLA AISHWARYA
108 KAKUMANU ANANYA
109 CHEEDU PRATHEEK REDDY
110 VALLABHA SHRAVYA
111 BHARTH CHANDRA BOMPELLY
112 BANDELA ANIMISH
113 JANIGALA SRIKANTH