Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Sreenidhi Institute of Science and Technology, Telangana
Foss
PHP and MySQL
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
116
Organiser
MR. MD JAFFAR SADIQ
# First Name Last Name
1 V V S R ADITYA
2 AKHIL N
3 AKSHAY CASULA
4 MUKKONDA ANJALI
5 KANDI ANUSHA
6 APEKSHA B RAO
7 JOGINAPALLY BHANU PRASAD
8 YERRAMSETTI CYNTHIA
9 BHAGYA SREE
10 IMMADI DURGA LAXMI
11 K DURGESA NANDINI
12 YERRAM HARIKA
13 BATTU GRISHMA
14 MANCHALA JAVALI
15 KOVURU ANJALI
16 KAILASAM HARISH
17 MENCHU LOLITHA DEVI
18 SATHURI HARISH KUMAR
19 NAGIREDDY HARISH REDDY
20 MIRZA HASNAIN ALI BAIG
21 KASTURI MADHU KUMAR
22 KUNCHALA HIMAJA
23 A KALYAN RAM
24 V.LAKSHMI PRATYUSHA
25 K KAVITHA
26 ENABOTHULA PRANASVI
27 M KAVYA
28 KALLURI KEERTHI REDDY
29 JOGINAPALLY LAXMIBHAVANA
30 LISA CHU
31 MADHURI SARDA
32 CHIKYALA MANIDEEP
33 DYAVANAPALLI MANIDEEP
34 K PRASANNA
35 MEGHNA K
36 N MOUNIKA
37 NAMRATHA PEDDI
38 PRATHYUSHA NEELAM
39 NARESH NUNNA
40 GADUSU PALLAVI REDDY
41 BEERAM NIKHIL
42 MEKALA NIKHILA
43 D NIKITHA
44 AVALA NIKITHA REDDY
45 V POOJITHA
46 PRACHURYA MISHRA
47 SARIKONDA PRANITHA
48 G PRASHANTH REDDY
49 YASODA PRAVEEN KUMAR
50 YAMSANI PRIYANKA
51 GADDAM PRUDHVISAGAR
52 KALANGI RAJA SHASHANK
53 TEJAVATH RAJITHA
54 MAINALA RAJKUMAR
55 SONKAMBLE RAKESHRAJ
56 AKULA RANJITHKUMAR
57 SHAIK RESHMA
58 CHINNI SAHAJA REDDY
59 K SAI ANUROOP
60 SAI GEETIKA BHOGADI
61 ALLAPUREDDY RAVALI
62 KALUVAKOLANU SAI KOUMUDI
63 SRIPATHI SAI KRISHNA
64 KOTHA VENKATA SAI SANTOSH REDDY
65 MANIKONDA SINDHUJA
66 THOGITI SAI TEJA
67 MALOTHU RAVINDER
68 SAINOJI SAIPRIYA
69 RISHIKA GANGASHETTY
70 BASANI SANJANA REDDY
71 AELE SANTHOSH
72 OBELLANENI SATYA ARAVIND CHOWDARY
73 SESHADRI AALAYA
74 SHABANA FATIMA
75 SHAIK SHAHUL
76 CHALLA SHARAT TEJA KASYAP
77 SADHU SHRAVYA
78 SOPINTI SIDDHARTHA
79 BEERUKURI SAI SHIVA KUMAR
80 K SNEHA PRIYA
81 RAWULWAR SOWMITH
82 KOTLA SAICHARAN REDDY
83 MOHAMMED SAMEER AHMED
84 SPHOORTHY M
85 NALLA SRAVAN KUMAR
86 K SRAVYA
87 PALLE SRESHTA REDDY
88 GEELA SRIJA
89 POGULA SRI VATSHAV REDDY
90 R SWETHA
91 EADALA TEJASWINI
92 MANCHUKONDA SNEHA
93 DHAVILI VAMSHI KRISHNA
94 JULURI VASANTHALAXMI
95 N VENKATA ADITYA
96 NANDIKANTI SREE RAMULU
97 JAGARLAMUDI TEJASWINI
98 MADIPADAGA VISHAL
99 VISHNU R
100 NAMMULA SREETEJA
101 GUNDEPALLY UPENDER REDDY
102 S ANITHA
103 BANOOTH USHA
104 V M VAISHNAVI
105 BONDALAPATI VEERA MANIKANTA
106 YELLOLU VICHITHRA REDDY
107 NANDURI VISHNU DEEPTHI
108 B VAMSHI
109 THAKKALLAPALLI DINESH RAO
110 MUCHARLA MOUNIKA
111 APPALA NAGINI KAVYA SAI
112 KANAKABOINA PALLAVI
113 BANDIKALLA PRABHU KIRAN
114 GOLLAMANDALA VINAY KUMAR
115 PERUMALLA RAGHAVENDRA RAM CHARAN
116 DHAVALESWARAPU SAI SOMESH KUMAR