Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
S R Engineering College , Telangana
Foss
LaTeX
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
102
Organiser
Center For Experiential Learning (CEL)
# First Name Last Name
1 RAMA DEVI AJMEERA
2 ANROOP RAJARAPU
3 SOUMITH ARELLI
4 MAHESH BANDARI
5 BHARATH PAVAN BHUKYA
6 VINAYAK BHUKYA
7 ANILKUMAR BODA
8 KIRAN KUMAR BOLLU
9 JAGADEESH BURRA
10 PRIYANKA BYROJU
11 BHAGYAREKHA PRATHYUSHA CHAPALAMADUGU
12 VIJAY KRISHNA CHENNURU
13 RAJESH CHINTHALA
14 AKSHAY SAI DANTALAPALLY
15 SRIVIDYA GARIGE
16 MANASA GUNDU
17 SINDHUJA JAKKU
18 MANASA REDDY JALA
19 MACHIREDDY JANNAPUREDDY
20 HARITHA JONNALAGADDA
21 SIRISHA KALATHURI
22 KAVYA KAMARAPU
23 SARITHA KANCHA
24 SARITHA KOMMIDI
25 SHEKAR MALOTHU
26 SUDHA MANDA
27 SRUJAN KUMAR MARAPALLY
28 JANSI RANI MODEM
29 HIMAVARSHA MOLUGURI
30 SREEJA MOTURI
31 BHARATH KUMAR MUPPALA
32 BHANU PRAKASH MUTHIBOINA
33 RATHAN NAGARAPU
34 NAVEENA NAGULA
35 NAGARJUNA NARRAVULA
36 RAJESH PACHIKA
37 ANIL PASULA
38 NARMADHA PATHURI
39 KRANTHI KUMAR PENDLI
40 VENKATA ARAVIND BHARADWAJ RANGARAJU
41 PRAVEEN DASARI
42 SRAVAN KUMAR POLU
43 SANDEEP RYAKALA
44 USHA SRI SALUGU
45 PRASHANTH KUMAR SILUVERU
46 GANESH SIRIPURAM
47 SUNIL DAYYALA
48 RAJU THALLAPELLI
49 HARISH THATIKONDA
50 AKHIL THONUPUNOORI
51 BHANUPRASAD VALABOJU
52 SHIREESHA VASUKULA
53 NEHA VISHWANATH
54 SAI ROHAN KUMAR YEDAGIRI
55 UMARANI YELABOINA
56 MAHESHWARI YENAGANTI
57 KARTHIKEYAN ALETI
58 KALYANI APPANI
59 RAHULGOUD BANDAPALLY
60 NAVEEN BARIGELA
61 ANUSHA BATHINI
62 RADHIKA BATHINI
63 VISHNU YADAV BIKANI
64 SRIMATHI BIYYA
65 CHANDRAMOULI BYKANI
66 ARAVIND CHERIPELLY
67 PRATHYUSHA CHIPARI
68 RAKESH DEGALA
69 PRAVINYA DHARAVATH
70 PRIDHVEE DOMMATI
71 AMULYA DUBASI
72 MEGHARAJU DURISHETTI
73 BHARGAVI MANDHULA
74 RAJESH MEKALA
75 PRADEEP MUTHOJU
76 RAMYA PAATI
77 SAI RAMAKANTHA RAO DYAVANA PALLY
78 HARIKA ELURI
79 VAMSHI GALI
80 RAMYA GUGULOTH
81 ABHINAV JADALA
82 CHINNA MACHI REDDY JANNAPUREDDY
83 RANJITH KUMAR KANCHA
84 ABHISHEK KANDUKURI
85 RAJESH KANUKUNTLA
86 RAVITHEJA KASANAGOTTU
87 RAMYASREE KHANDERAO
88 RAVI VARMA KODIGUTI
89 VENKAT SAI RAM KOLUKULAPALLY
90 HARISH KUMAR KUNTA
91 VAMSHI MILKURI
92 JHANSI PALLE
93 DIVYA POOJARI
94 NAGA SANTHOSH VODELA
95 BALARAM NAIK RAMAVATH BHUKYA
96 TEJASRI SAMUDRALA
97 SATHWIK SIRANGI
98 AVANEESH SUNKARANENI
99 RAMESH THOUTAM
100 SHIVA KUMAR UDUTHA
101 KARTHIK KOTHURI
102 NARENDAR REDDY SARAMPELLI