Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
S R Engineering College , Telangana
Foss
PHP and MySQL
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
119
Organiser
Center For Experiential Learning (CEL)
# First Name Last Name
1 ABBOJU RAVITEJA
2 AKENA ESHWARNIHAL
3 AKKALADEVI NITISHMEAR
4 AKKENAPALLI NAGARJUNA
5 SINGATHI ANUSHA
6 APPALA HARIPRIYA
7 ATHIRAJULA SAISREEVATHSAV
8 BANOTH MANASA
9 BASWANI VYSHNAVI
10 BATHINI VAISHNAVI
11 BATTULA HARIKA
12 BODA MADHURI
13 BOMMATHI ARUN RAJ
14 BURRA SAI KIRAN
15 CHANDA RATNAKAR
16 CHEPYALA ROHINI
17 CHUKKA KRISHNAVENI
18 DASARI HARISH
19 DODDIPATI SHALINI
20 DUBYALA SUSHMA
21 GATTU HARISH
22 GUGULOTH ANIL
23 GUNDU PAVAN
24 JANNAPUREDDY SRIKARREDDY
25 JATOTHU VENKATESH
26 KALUVALASHESHA SAICHAITANYA
27 KOMUTAM AKSHITHA
28 KANJARLA ASHOK
29 KARRA KEERTHIREDDY
30 KODURU PRANAYA
31 KORRA ANVESHCHOWHAN
32 KSHEERASAGAR NANDAKISHOR
33 MADDINENI NAVEENKUMAR
34 MALLAM KALPANA
35 MALOTHU VEERANNA
36 MERUGU SRINIVASREDDY
37 MOHAMMAD ENAYATHPASHA
38 MUTHINENI SINDHURA
39 NARISETTY VARUNKUMAR
40 NOONE SARATHKUMAR
41 NUNAVATH SATISH
42 PACHIKA SRAVYA
43 PARIKIPANDLA SHARTHCHANDRA
44 PATHIPAKA SAI KIUMAR
45 PEDDIREDDY HEMANTH
46 PENUMANTRA MOUNIKALAKSHMI
47 PINDI SAKETH YADAV
48 PITTA PREETHI
49 PULIPATI SATHVIK
50 RAINCHU BHAVANI
51 RAVULA THARUNKRISHNA
52 BALNE SHRAVYA
53 RUDRARAPU SRIKANTH
54 RYAKALA SAI KUMAR
55 BANDI SAI KOUSHAL
56 SAMREEN TABASSUM
57 SHERLA DINESHKUMAR
58 SINNGARAM KANDASWAMY
59 SRIRAMOJU SRAVANKUMAR
60 TAHSEEN BANU
61 TEKUMATLA RAJU
62 TUNKI SHASHANKCHAITANYA
63 VANCHA MEGHANA
64 NAIBONENE PRUDHVI RAJ
65 DAMARA AVINASH
66 ELDI SOUJANYA
67 KANDHUKURI SUNITH
68 SURYAKUMAR KOPPU
69 UDAYKUMAR SJMEERA
70 MADHU BANDI
71 NARESH BANOTH
72 RUCHITHARAO BELLAMKONDA
73 KISHORE BHUKYA
74 ARAVIND BITLA
75 MAYURI BOGA
76 KRISHNA BOMMISHETTY
77 SWATHI BOORLA
78 RAJESH CHARLA
79 SHIVAKUMAR CHELAKALA
80 SRILEKHA CHIRRA
81 SUSHMA DOPATHI
82 LAHARI DUDABOINA
83 SAIKRISHNA DULAM
84 NAVYA ENGLE
85 MOUNIKA GADHE
86 GANDLA VAMSHITHA
87 SHRAVYASRI GANTA
88 ANVESH GODEARA
89 SURSH GUGULOTH
90 J ADITYA
91 SRINIVAS JANGAPELLY
92 ANUSHA JARUPULA
93 SRAVAN KANDHUKURI
94 ABHINANDH LADE
95 VAMSHI MARKA
96 SOUMITH MEESARAKONDA
97 AKHILESH MERUGU
98 AFZALFAIZ MOHAMMAD
99 BHARGAV NUKALA
100 SAI SRUJAN PARIKIRALA
101 PRASHANTH PALAKURTHI
102 MANASA PANTHATI
103 DEEPIKA PENTHALA
104 RAVALI PULLURI
105 SWAPNIKA PULLURI
106 VINAYKUMAR PUPPALA
107 RAMYA PILLAMARRI
108 AKHIL SHABOTHU
109 DHEERAJ SRIBHASYAM
110 KEERTHANA SURAVU
111 SANDEEP THALLA
112 AJITH THOUTAM
113 DEEPTHIREDDY THOUTREDDY
114 DEVENDER VANGA
115 SHARATHKUMAR VEERAMANENI
116 AJAY VELUDANDI
117 MURALIKRISHAN VORUGANTI
118 RAJENDER YAMAGONDA
119 MUBEEN MOHAMMAD