Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
S R Engineering College , Telangana
Foss
LaTeX
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
160
Organiser
Center For Experiential Learning (CEL)
# First Name Last Name
1 NAVYA AILENI
2 VIKAS AKINEPALLY
3 ALUKARAJU NAGAPHANESH
4 ALUVALA SANJAY
5 BAKARAPU RAMESH
6 MOUKIK BANDARI
7 BANDARI GAYATHRI
8 BANDELA SAIKIRAN
9 ADITHYA BOMMINENI
10 CHANDUPATLA VIKRAM
11 CHILUVERU SHIVAKUMAR
12 CHINTHA SHRUTHI
13 CHIRRA PAVANI
14 CHITTIMALLA NIKHILKUMAR
15 DHANNAPUNENI RAMKISHORE
16 GADDAM RAVALI
17 GOLKONDA SAIKRISHNA
18 GOSKULA JAYASURYA
19 GOTTAM MOUNIKA
20 GUDURU DEVIKA
21 AJAY KADAVERUGU
22 KODURI ARUNKUMAR
23 KOLA SINDHUJA
24 KOPPULA SRIHARINI
25 KUCHANAPALLY RAKESH
26 LUNAVATH MOUNIKA
27 MADA SAIMANASA
28 MADAMANCHI VIKRAM
29 MADARABOINA MOUNIKA
30 MATHARASI SURAJ
31 MEKALA AKHILASPOORTHI
32 MOTHE PRASHANTH
33 MUNJAMPALLY BHAVANI
34 NAGARAPU KARTHIK
35 NAGULA MOUNIKA
36 VIKAS SNEHA
37 PAMBIDI RAKESHRAO
38 PINGLE PRAVALIKA
39 POLIMETLA VIDYACHODAR
40 PULLURI RAMYASREE
41 PULLURI VAMSHIKRISHNA
42 PUSKURI SWATHI
43 RAMA SHRUTHI
44 SOLLOJU USHA
45 SRINIKITH GADE
46 SUPRIYA NAGULA
47 SYED YOUSUFALIBUQUARI
48 THOTA YAGNA
49 VADDE SATHVIKA
50 VANGALA SACHINREDDY
51 VARADELLY DINESH
52 VARLEEN KAUR
53 VENISHETTI APOORVA
54 VUGGE ROHITHKUMAR
55 YAMSANI SANTHOSHINI
56 KATTA PRANEETH
57 KADAVERUGU SRINATH
58 AKULA SRIVALLI
59 ANANTHULA ARCHANA
60 ANTHADUPULA DIVYA
61 ANUMANDLA BHARGAV
62 ARRAMSHETTI SRAVANTHI
63 ASLAM AHMED MOHAMMED
64 BATTINI SUSHMA
65 BHUKYA MAHESH
66 BILLA UJWALKUMAR
67 BIYYAP NIKHITHA
68 BONAGANI NAVEEN
69 BOPPA SHRUTHI
70 BUDDA KRANTHI
71 BUDIME RAVIKUMAR
72 BURGULA VIKRAM
73 CHELLAM DIVYA
74 CHILAGANI SHANMUKHI
75 EDLA RAMYA
76 ELLIPAKA MANEESH
77 ERUKULLA VEDANTH
78 G0PISHETTY RAMYASREE
79 GADDALA PRASHANTH
80 GANESH HEREKAR
81 GANGA RAHULREDDY
82 GOLAMARI BALASUMANTHREDDY
83 GOLLAPALLI APARNA
84 GOUNI RADHIKA
85 GUDURI MOUNIKA
86 ILONI DEEPIKA
87 KARNAKANTI DIVYA
88 KARNALA SHARATHKUMAR
89 KASULA RAVITEJA
90 KEELUBATLA PRANUTHI
91 KONDAM SOUMYA
92 KUNATI NIKHITHAREDDY
93 KUSUMBA SAIKRISHNA
94 LINGALA SUJITHA
95 MADADI SHAILESHREDDY
96 MAHESHWARAPU VINUSHA
97 MANDALA RANAPRATHAP
98 MARAPALLY RAMNARSIMHAREDDY
99 MATLA STENNYRAHUL
100 MOHAMMED RABIYA
101 NAMTABAJI RAJESH
102 PASULA SRIDHER
103 POOLA SARITHA
104 RAVULA SHEETALPREETHAM
105 RAYAKANTI VINAYKUMAR
106 SAMUDRALA SREEPRIYA
107 SRIRAMOJU NIHAL
108 SUNKARA SAICHAND
109 SURABHI ASRITHA
110 NAGAVELLI SAIMANIDEEP
111 RAVALI ADDE
112 RAMYASREE ADLURI
113 SNIGDHA AKKATI
114 SINDHU AMBATI
115 SOUMYA AMMULA
116 AKHILA AZMEERA
117 RAMPRASAD BACHALIKURI
118 SARITHA BANOTH
119 ABHINAV BATHULA
120 SHASHIKIRAN BILLA
121 SAIKRISHNA BOLLU
122 SAIRAMREDDY BOMMINENI
123 DEERAJ DAG
124 ASHOK DEEKUNTLA
125 TULASI DEVARA
126 SAGARIKA GONE
127 SANJANA GUMMADI
128 RAVALI GUTHIKONDA
129 SAIRAM JALLI
130 ANUSHA JANNU
131 AKHIL KADEVENDI
132 SRIJA KANKANALA
133 SPOORTHIPRADHATA KATUKOORI
134 KIRANMAIREDDY KESHIREDDY
135 LAXMI KETTHE
136 ANUSHA KHAMMAM
137 VAMSHIKRISHNA KHANDERAO
138 SRIVANI MAADAM
139 MADHUCHANDRA MATETI
140 CHAITHANYA MEKALA
141 SAGARREDDY MUCHA
142 NAVYA NARAHARI
143 SNEHASREE PALLAKONDA
144 RAJESH PALLEBOINA
145 HARITHA PANDILLA
146 SNEHA PERUKA
147 PRAVEENREDDY PINGILI
148 JWALITHA PULI
149 SHARATHCHANDRA RAPAKA
150 SRIVIDYA SAMALA
151 SOUMYASRI SARABUDLA
152 BHARGHAVA RAJ SULAMPELLY
153 SPANDAN TELLAMALLA
154 NIKHIL THALLURI
155 PRANITH THOTA
156 VENKATESH VALERU
157 KARTHIKREDDY VANTAKALA
158 RUCHITHA VEMULA
159 GYANDEV YANALA
160 CHETHAN MADISHETTY