Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
S R Engineering College , Telangana
Foss
LaTeX
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
116
Organiser
Center For Experiential Learning (CEL)
# First Name Last Name
1 AHARISH KUMAR
2 AKHIL NARIMETI
3 AKOJU SRIKANTH
4 ALAVANDARSAI KEERTHANA
5 AMIR PUNJANI
6 ARUNKUMAR BATHULA
7 BANOTHU VINODNAYAK
8 BERA SRIRAM
9 BITTLA SAI TEJA
10 BODDU PRASHANTH
11 CH ROHITH
12 CHINTAKINDI ARUNKUMAR
13 DHEEKSHITH BHUPATHI
14 ERUMANDLA SANTHOSHREDDY
15 ETIKALA NAGARAJU
16 GADALA POOJITHA
17 GANIPAKA KIRSTENSAMUEL
18 GATTIPELLI LAXMAN
19 GEVARIA MAYURI
20 GUDA RAJESHKUMAR
21 GUDELLI SURAJREDDY
22 GUGULOTHU ANURADHA
23 KANNAM KARTHIK
24 KODADI SWARNAKUMARI
25 KONERU SRAVAN
26 KOTA MANISHKUMAR
27 KOTHAKONDA PUNNAMCHANDER
28 KULLA SUNIL
29 KUMMARI INDRAPRASAD
30 MERUGU HARINATH
31 MOHAMMAD FAREEDUDDIN
32 MOHAMMAD TAUSEEFHUSSAIN
33 MOHD ZEESHANFARAZ
34 PALAKURTHI SRIKANTH
35 PERUPELLI THIRUPATHI
36 PITTALA SAIKUMAR
37 PONNALA PRABHAS
38 PUPPALA MADHAV
39 RAGI VARUNKUMAR
40 RAMA SHARATHKUMAR
41 REVURI MANASWITHAREDDY
42 SAMUDRALA PRADEEPVARMA
43 SIDDAM ABHINAV
44 SOWDARAPU HARSHAVARDHAN
45 TALLADA MAHESHGUPTA
46 THADISHETTY SRINIVAS
47 THALLAPALLY ANURAG
48 THALLAPALLY SHARON
49 THOTA VARUN
50 UPPULA SATHWIK
51 VANGAJALA SRIKAR
52 VANGALA GURUSAIKRISHNA
53 CHUNCHU SUDARSHAN
54 JANNARAPU VEMANA
55 MADISHETTI BHARATH
56 MOHAMMED SALMANKHAN
57 ONTERU SRISRAVIKA
58 AMBATI SUDEEPRAJU
59 ANANTHULA BHANUCHANDER
60 ANAS MOHAMMED
61 BASANI AKHILKUMAR
62 BHARGAV KONDETI
63 BILLAKANTI SAITEJA
64 BOMMAKANTI PAVANYASHASWI
65 BOTHA SRIRAM
66 CHADA RANJITHREDDY
67 CHEERLA ABHILASH
68 DASI NAVEENKUMAR
69 DINAMPALLY RAHULCHAND
70 DODDIPATI SAIKRISHNA
71 DONIKALA VIKAS
72 DOWLAGHAR KOUSHIK
73 GADWALA RAJESH
74 GAJJELA NAVYATEJA
75 GANDE GANESH
76 GANIPAKA VAMSHI
77 GODISHALA S AIPRANEETH
78 HARISHKUMAR KOUDAGANI
79 JAMBARAPU AKHIL
80 JATOTH B HARATH
81 KANDARAPU PRANAYKUMAR
82 KATLA PRASHANTH
83 KOMATI AKHIL
84 KONDA SURESH
85 KORRA NAVEENKUMAR
86 KURA UTHEJ
87 MOHAMMED ABRARURRAHMAN
88 MOHAMMAD FEROZUDDIN
89 MOHAMMED ZOHAIRAHMED
90 MORE ARUNKUMAR
91 MOTHUKURI NITHINCHANDRA
92 MYSA BHANUCHANDER
93 NELAKURTHI HEMANTHREDDY
94 PADIDALA PHANEESHRAO
95 PENTHALA KOUSHIK
96 PINNINTY ARUNRAO
97 POLUMARI REVANTH
98 POTHARAJULA PRAMODKUMAR
99 POTHUMANCHI RUTHVIKRAJU
100 RAGI RAVICHANDRA
101 RAYIKANTI RAMKUMAR
102 SANGALA VISHAL
103 SD. AKHEEL
104 SHAIK SAQUIB AHMED
105 SIRIMALLE CHARAN
106 SUNITH KUMAR GUNTI
107 THONUGORU KISHORE
108 THOUTAM PRASHANTHKUMAR
109 THUMMALA RAJESH
110 TRIKOVELA RAVITEJA
111 VEMULA VAMSHIKRISHNA
112 VENKATAADITYARAGHAVA VANG
113 ANGURI SURESH
114 RAVULA BHANUCHANDER
115 SATRAM SAINATH
116 SHANIGARAPU VAMSHI