Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Narula Institute of Technology, Bengal
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
139
Organiser
Dr. Sandip Chanda
# First Name Last Name
1 ARGHYADEEP GHOSH
2 SOUGATA ADAK
3 AGNISHA BASAK
4 KUSHAL KUMAR
5 SOUMYA KHATUA
6 UJJAL KUMAR ROY
7 TANIA BASURI
8 AYAN KUMAR SINHA
9 PURAB BHATTACHARYA
10 SOUMOJIT SENGUPTA
11 BHASKAR BASU
12 TATHAGATA GHOSE
13 SUBHASISH MAJI
14 SAYAN PRADHAN
15 ARUNAVA KUNDU
16 NAZMUS SAADAT
17 KOUSTAV CHAKRABORTY
18 NILADRI SINHA ROY
19 SAROJ KUMAR
20 SOUVIK KUMAR CHOWDHURY
21 UTSAB DUTTA
22 ASHUTOSH TAGORE
23 SUBHAM DAS
24 SOUVIK DAS
25 JISHAN CHOUDHURI
26 ARIJIT KARMAKAR
27 SUBHADEEP BIT
28 PRAKASH CHAKRABORTY
29 SOUVIK DEB
30 DHRUBA SINGHA
31 SANJIB ROY
32 DIP SARKAR
33 ABHIJIT KUNDU
34 ACHINTYA CHATTERJEE
35 DIPTENDU SAHA
36 SOUPARNA MUKHERJEE
37 ARINDAM BISWAS
38 AVIK KUMAR DAS
39 AKASH MUKHERJEE
40 RIYA BISWAS
41 DEBANJAN GANGULY
42 ABHINAO SHARMA
43 BANANI SAHA
44 RAHUL DATTA
45 SIBASISH GHOSH
46 IPSITA DUTTA
47 DEBMALYA SALUI
48 SAKSHAR CHAKRABORTY
49 SUBRATA MANNA
50 ANIT MUKHERJEE
51 SUMAN GHOSH
52 SHAKYA ROY CHOWDHURY
53 SUBHAM DEY
54 PRAMIT SAHA
55 SUBHASREE DAS
56 AMRITA PAUL
57 ARITRA MONDAL
58 NITEESH KUMAR
59 AMIT ROY
60 OINDRILA ROY
61 PRITAM HUJUT
62 VIKASH KUMAR GUPTA
63 SUMAN KUMAR MAITY
64 SUMAN GUPTA
65 RAJESH SARDAR
66 AYAN GHOSH
67 CHANDAN KARAN
68 SUBHADIP MONDAL
69 SAYANTANI HALDER
70 TRIDHA MUKHERJEE
71 JAYEE PAL
72 PALLAB MONDAL
73 KANAK KARMAKAR
74 SHUBHASIS MANDAL
75 INDRAJIT NANDY
76 ANINDYA RAY
77 INDRANIL BHATTACHARYA
78 SUMON KARMAKAR
79 SUSOVAN CHAKRABORTY
80 BIBEKANANDA ACHARJEE
81 SUBHAM DUTTA
82 SUBHAJIT SARKAR
83 SUDIPTA GHOSH
84 RUPAM MALLICK
85 SUBHAYAN BAKSHI
86 AMIT KUMAR PRASAD
87 MOUSUMI GHOSH
88 SAIKAT DAS
89 NAMRATA PAUL
90 SOUGATA KUMAR
91 SHALMOLI BANERJEE
92 TRIKASH GUHA
93 TUHIN PRAMANIK
94 SOUVIK PAL
95 NAFEES ALI
96 SHUBHASISH DEY
97 ANWESHA GHOSH
98 SONAM SINGH
99 PRAMIT GHOSH
100 BISHNU MONDAL
101 ARNAB MONDAL
102 VIKAS KUMAR
103 SUPRIYA KAPAS
104 SUDIPTA KAYAL
105 SRIJITA MAHAPATRA
106 ANIRBAN KUNDU
107 SUBHANKAR DAS
108 SAYAN ROYCHOWDHURY
109 ABIRLAL MUKHERJEE
110 SAHASH CHAKRABORTY
111 SAYED NIZAMUDDOULLA
112 PAROMITA GUHA
113 NILADRI GHOSH
114 SUDEEP KUMAR SINGH
115 MAYANK KUMAR
116 ANIRUDHYA BHATTACHARJEE
117 ASHISH KUMAR
118 AVISHEK DATTA
119 SAIKAT BADURI
120 SARAJIT MITRA
121 SAURAV ROY
122 JIT KOLEY
123 TIRTHANKAR MAJUMDAR
124 ANIRBAN GHOSH
125 JAYA ROY
126 DIVYANGANA BISWAS
127 ARITRA GHOSH
128 ABHISHEK GHOSH
129 DIBYANDU DEY
130 SARBOJIT SARKAR
131 ANSHU BHAKAT
132 SUSNATA MANDAL
133 SHANTANU SAHA
134 KARTIK MAITY
135 SUDIP DAS
136 INGIT KUMAR KOLEY
137 DIPANJAN MUKHERJEE
138 SARBAJIT GOSWAMI
139 ARPIT KANCHAN GHOSH