Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engineering and Technology, Telangana
Foss
OpenFOAM
Date
July 4, 2016
Participants Count
103
Organiser
Venkata Ganapathi Raju N V
# First Name Last Name
1 APPADI SAI KIRAN
2 A NARESH
3 AKULA PRANATHI REDDY
4 AMBALA NAVYA
5 AMMIREDDY VINEELA
6 ANCHUNOORI SANTHOSH KUMAR
7 ANKAM SUMANTH
8 ANKATHI KRANTHI KUMAR
9 ANUGUTHALA SAI KRISHNA
10 ANUMULAPURI ANIL KUMAR
11 ARIKAPUDI POOJA
12 ARUKALA VS SAINATH REDDY
13 ARVADIYA PARTH AMITBHAI
14 ATHIMAMULA HIMA SAMEERA
15 AVUNOORI SHIVA PRASAD
16 B AVINASH
17 B R AJITH PAL
18 BADDILA SURYA TEJA
19 BAJPAI ANUDEEP
20 BANOTHU RAMESH
21 BINGI VIDYA SAGAR
22 BUCHUPALLI SHIREESWAR REDDY
23 BURNET Y RAJU
24 C RAVI
25 CHANDRA SAI VENKAT HEMANTH
26 CHELIVERU KALYAN KUMAR
27 CHENNAPAI UDAY SUDHEER VARMA
28 CHILIVERI DINESH
29 CHINTALA RAGHAVENDRA SAGAR
30 CHINTALAPALLY MRUNALINI REDDY
31 CHINTHALAPALLI GOUTHAMI
32 CHITUKULA MANISHA
33 DUSAKANTI VEENA
34 ELETI SWAROOP
35 GADDAM YASHWANTH REDDY
36 GAVVALA SHEKAR
37 GOURRAJU LAHITH PRACHOOTAN
38 GUGGILLA VAMSHI
39 GUNDA ARUN MANIKANTA
40 HALAVATH JAYANTHI
41 KADULURU SREEDHAR GOUD
42 KARKANGARI SUSHMA
43 KEDARISETTY VENKATA PRANIT
44 KODURU SIDDHARTH
45 KUPPA MRUDULA MEGHANA
46 LENKATI SPRUHALLEKHA
47 SURAGAUNI SAI KIRAN GOUD
48 SHAIK IBRAHIM KHALEEL
49 KATLA HARI KRISHNA
50 M AKSHAY KUMAR REDDY
51 M ROHIT CHANDRA
52 MAADUGUNDU TEJA
53 MD AHMAD ALI JAWAD
54 MEKALA SIRISHA
55 MOJJADA MILIND SAI
56 MOLUGU BHARADWAJ
57 MORAMBAI KISHORE
58 MYADAM ABHINAV
59 P ARVIND GOUD
60 P SHARANYA
61 P VARUN
62 PIRIYA SAI SUJAN
63 PITTALA SAHITHI
64 THUMMALA PRUDHVIRAJ
65 PUNNA SAMPATH KUMAR
66 RAHEMATH UNISSA BANU
67 RAMA SAGARAM ARUN KUMAR
68 RAMAVATH RAJU
69 RAYALA VINAY KUMAR
70 MAREDDY SAI RAJEEV REDDY
71 SANAGALA KAUSHIK VARDHAN REDDY
72 SANKARA PRADEEP
73 VETCHA SATYA MANISH
74 SHAIK NAZMA
75 SIREPE SRINATH REDDY
76 SRIRAM RAVI TEJA
77 T RUSHI SAI
78 THANIKONDA RAJDEEP
79 THOUDE RAGHAVENDRA
80 V NIHARIKA
81 VALLALA ANAND
82 VALLURUPALLI SAI KRISHNA
83 VANTASHALA CHARITH
84 VEGESENA BHAGYASREE LAKSHMI DEVI
85 YADAVALLY KRISHNA PRASAD
86 YATHAM SHRAVANI REDDY
87 ERUGANTI SUSHMA
88 GUGULOTH RAMESH
89 M SANDEEP
90 PALLAPU AMALA
91 POLAM MURALI KRISHNA
92 THATIPAMULA SANDEEP KUMAR
93 VEMULA YAMUNA
94 BIJJA SUMALATHA
95 EDLA RAKESH
96 KAKARLA ROHINI SRI
97 KATRAVATH SURESH
98 THOTA SRINIVASU
99 ARIKOTLA PRASHANTHKUMAR
100 DODLA PRANEETH KUMAR
101 KALERU BHARGAVI
102 SAYED IRFAN
103 SHANKARI ABHILASH GOUD