Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engineering and Technology, Telangana
Foss
Git
Date
July 4, 2016
Participants Count
224
Organiser
Venkata Ganapathi Raju N V
# First Name Last Name
1 SANJEEV KUMAR PRASAD
2 SANDEEP BADAVATH
3 SHIVA DATHA PARSI
4 VISHAL BEERELLI
5 RANADEEP NERELLA
6 PRIYANKA KUDUMULA
7 REVATHI GORIGE
8 PRATHYUSHA MANDA
9 BHASHYAVI KURUBA
10 PRAVALIKA LANDA
11 SUSHMITHA SOMA
12 NAINEESHA PREETHI SAGGURTHI
13 BHAVANI SANGEPU
14 HARSHINI KARNE
15 SHANMUKHI GAMPA
16 SUSHMITHA MARRI
17 SREEHITHA BYRU
18 BHIMAVARAPU SAISINDHU
19 NITHEESH DAVU
20 ROHITH KUMAR KATTA
21 HARISH KUMAR BONGULA
22 NAGESH VATTIKONDA
23 SHIVA NAGI REDDY SEGI REDDY
24 RITESH CHOWDARY KANAGALA
25 NITISH BESTHA
26 KUSHAL REDDY KONDAKKAGARI
27 VENKAT HEMA CHARAN PINNINTY
28 ROOPNATH MIRDODDI
29 KALYANI ENUPALA
30 SOUMYA SRUNGARAPU
31 HARIKRISHNA GANNU
32 RANJITH DUNGA
33 MANOJ AJMEERA
34 MANOJ PAVAN VARMA DATLA
35 MANISH TUPUDA
36 SRIKANTH REDDY REDDY
37 RAJ KUMAR
38 THIRUMAL REDDY
39 RAHUL LAKMA
40 VENKAT REDDY BATHINI
41 SIVANAGARAJU AMMISETTY
42 AMA PAKANATI
43 SOWJANYA MUDIRAJ
44 HARATHI MUDUNURI
45 YAMINI RAYAPURAM
46 RAMALAKSHMI POTHARLANKA
47 SUBHASHREDDY MANDA
48 VASAVI POTTUPALLI
49 REVANTH JANASWAMY
50 AMAR KOULAS
51 AJAY VARMA
52 KUNAL ALETI
53 CHANIKYA CHENNUPATI
54 KURMAIAH BOMASANI
55 SAI PRADEEP NERALLA
56 SRIKANTH UMMALLA
57 VAMSI PRIYA BANDLAMUDI
58 POOJA KATRAWATH
59 HIMAVARSHINI MERUGU
60 MANASA DEVARAM
61 DIVYASWI TAMBULURU
62 SONY SOMEDI
63 DIVYA SHARVANI KANDUKURI
64 SUSMITHA KONDA
65 RACHANA BHARATHALA
66 ABHISHEK KOTCHARLAKOTA
67 SAIRAJA MUPPARAJU
68 NIKHIL NIMMAGADDA
69 SAHITHI ANUPATI
70 PREETHI YAMSANI
71 SRI DEVI YARAMATI
72 ANJULA NARRAVULA
73 SRAVANTHI PADAVALA
74 MADHU MADHAVI MAHADASA
75 ANUSHA NALLA
76 MANASA REDDY NANDIGAMA
77 MEGHANA REDDY BURRAMUKKU
78 AKSHARA MADDULURI
79 HARSHA PABBA
80 RAJA SRI NAGENDRA VARMA KUNADHARAJU
81 AMINI KRISHNA KURKANKUSHZY
82 RAJYALAKSHMI POTHIREDDY
83 SAMEERAJA CHELLURI
84 BHAVYA PATLOLLA
85 RUCHITHA MEDAK
86 NIKHIL SAI KUMAR VUPPALAVANCHU
87 SAIDATTA BADINENI
88 BHANU CHANDAR PUSPULATI
89 PRANAY MAHENDRA TANNIRU
90 BHASKAR SIVA NARASHIMHA RAJU MULLAPATI
91 VENKATA SAI KAUSHIK CHIVUKULA
92 SARATH CHANDRA BANDARUPALLI
93 BHARGAV BIRE
94 SAIRAM KONDA
95 KISHORE PRASAD YADAV
96 MANI TEJA MURARISHETTY
97 ROHITH REDDY KASARLA
98 AJAY KUMAR GUNDA
99 AKSHIT GUPTA
100 HARISH TAVITI
101 RATNA SRI RAVURI
102 VISHNU BANDARUPALLI
103 AJAY KRISHNA MANDAPATI
104 KANDULA UDAYKIRAN
105 BHAVESH DHERA
106 PRAVEEN JATOTH
107 YASHWANTH REDDY GAJULA
108 MANEESH REDDY CHAMAKURA
109 RAVALI DUDDALA
110 NIKHILA LAXMI VUDATTU
111 ESWARA SRAVANI RACHAKONDA
112 UDAYASREE BEERAM
113 NAMRATHA BEJGAM
114 ARSHIYA BANU SHAIK
115 SHIVANI JOGULA
116 SHRILALITHA YANAMANDRA
117 BRAMHA VALLI AVULA
118 RAJITHA SIDDAPURAM
119 DIVYA MEDIDI
120 SWETHA DUSERELA
121 PRASHANTHI DONTHA
122 JYOTHI IZA
123 SRAVANI DANDUGULA
124 SANTOSH GOWTHU
125 TARUN RAMIDI
126 RAJU MATTAPARTHI
127 SUJITH SIDDI
128 MANIDEEP SIVA
129 ARUNKUMARREDDY CHITTEM
130 SAIKIRAN PALLE
131 VIKRAM JIMIDI
132 HEMANTH CHINTALA
133 MALLIKARJUN VARMA ELLINGI
134 RAKESH KASUMULLA
135 SANTOSH KUMAR YEDURU
136 LOKESH YADAV RAMANABOYINA
137 AKHIL REDDY GENEPALLY
138 LAKSHMAN DAPPU
139 VISHNUVARDHAN REDDY BILAKANTI
140 SAIRAM PONNAM
141 YESHWANTH MACHA
142 DIVAKAR KAVOORI
143 HARSHINI GUMUDALA
144 BHARAGVI GUDAPATI
145 VAISHNAVI VANGALA
146 PREETHI P.S.
147 DEVA HARSHITHA B.P.
148 SAISRI VEGESNA
149 MALLIKA DEVI BUSA
150 SONIKA PAMULLA
151 RAKSHANTHA AOUK
152 LOHITHA PUTHA
153 SANGEETHA GUNTUKU
154 ABHIJNA DEVULAPALLY
155 SAHITHI KALLEPALLY
156 ANUDEEP NAVULLA
157 VARUN REDDY PATHURI
158 ASHISH CHETAN
159 MISHRA ONKAR
160 THAKUR SIDDHANT
161 REDDY TRISHUL
162 SANTHOSH GANDE
163 VARSHITH MADDI
164 NARASIMHA KASAPURAM
165 RAVITEJA MITUKULA
166 REVANTH THUMMALA
167 JOSEPH JOSHI AERROLLA
168 SRAVAN KUMAR KADUDHURI
169 SAIKUMAR GOUD VALDAS
170 ANAND DESHAVENI
171 VAMSHIDHAR REDDY DANANOLLA
172 BHARAT CHANDRA YEDIDA
173 NAUSHEED KHAN SHAIK
174 SAI TANISHQ NANNAPANENI
175 NAGENDRA BABU PATIBANDLA
176 NIKHIL SAI VADLURI
177 SAI MANIKANTH P
178 DURGA PRASAD LAKUMARAPU
179 CHARAN VEMU
180 CHANDRAHAS KONDLE
181 AMARDEEP THATISETTI
182 KARTHEEK GANAPAVARAPU
183 SAIBALAJI PADUCHURU
184 MANISH AJ
185 MANOJ KUMAR SADHULA
186 AKHIL HRUSHIKESH THOTA
187 REVANTH REDDY N
188 PRASHANTH KUMAR ANDHE
189 SREEDEEP REDDY KONKAYALA
190 AJAY KUMAR MANDA
191 PARIKSHIT KUMAR SARANGA
192 NITHIN MUTHULURI
193 HARSH GUTIIKONDA
194 KRUTHIKA NEMANA
195 VARSHIT KURELLA
196 DEVARAJ AKHIL MATTA
197 SINDHURA DOKKU
198 ALEKHYA RAYANCHI
199 AMULYA TVS
200 LAKSHMI SRAVANTHI VEGIRAJU
201 SUPRIYA TAMMINENI
202 SUMIRAN SINGH
203 NANDINI VELAPATI
204 MANISHA MEKALA
205 PRATHYUSHA ADURI
206 MANASA JAJALA
207 SPANDANA SRIPADA
208 KEERTHANA KODIGOOTI
209 VAMSI BYROJU
210 SAIKRISHNA AKKENAPELLY
211 PUSHPANJALI ARIGA
212 HRUTIKA CHILLA
213 MEGHANA REDDY AVUTHU
214 HARIKAREDDY BAIREDDY
215 VEENA VASAVI KANTEM
216 LIKHITHA CHENNURU
217 ANUSHA GURAJAPU
218 KRISHNAVENI KOMIRE
219 SAMMOHINI DURIKI
220 SAMHITHA BALLA
221 SOUNDHARYA DOLA
222 SHRIYA MARINGANTI
223 SRI SAI SOWJANYA DARNA
224 ANUSHA MARACHAPU