Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engineering and Technology, Telangana
Foss
Python
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
108
Organiser
Venkata Ganapathi Raju N V
# First Name Last Name
1 SARADHA YASASVI YEDURUVADA
2 NIKHILA REDDY MALKANNAGARI
3 BHARGAVI KATRAJ
4 SAI RAMYA GUNTUR
5 SAI SREE KRISHNA P
6 SRAVANI KHANDESH
7 HARIKA KANCHARAKUNTLA
8 MADHULIKA VEERATH
9 V N SAIPUJITHA TALASILA
10 SAI SHANKAR KATTA
11 SHRAVYA MINUKURI
12 SAI RAJESH KOPPINEEDI
13 SANNDEIP MIDHILESH SEKHARAMANTRI
14 RAJESH GULA
15 SANDEEP CHOWDARY MURAKONDA
16 ANHISHEK VARMA NANDYALA
17 NIKHIL SINGH
18 VAMSIKRISHNA GUNTURU
19 BHANU SREEKAR REDDY KARUMURI
20 SHYAM SUNDAR JAMMULA
21 MANI SAI GUNDUMOGULA
22 VAMSI GUNTA
23 SAI PRASAD KUNCHA
24 RANJITH SINGH JAGARWAL
25 NIKHIL ILURI
26 DINESH PRASAD KANTE
27 SAI CHARAN KATTA
28 SHIVA KUMAR GUNDU
29 NAVEEN BABU GURRALA
30 SAI RAHUL KODUMURU
31 HARIESH SINGAPURAM
32 NAVEEN KUMAR TANKALA
33 VAMSHI TALLADA
34 BHARATH NAKKA
35 SAKETH VARMA PERICHERLA
36 KARTHIK V S K
37 GANESH KADAMANCHI
38 VENKATESH REDDY MUNAGALA
39 KANISHK ANNAMNENI
40 VARSHIKAR VANGAPALLY
41 UDAY KRISHNA VARMA PENMETSA
42 SUDHEER KUMAR MOCHARLA
43 AKSHAY KUMAR L R
44 NIKHIL SAI CHANDRA JUTLA
45 JAYASIMHA REDDY NALLAGATLA
46 NIKHILESH SULGE
47 SAIRAM THANDRA
48 GOPIGOUD RAKTHAP
49 MURALIKRISHNA PILLI
50 SHAILAJA NAKKA
51 SANDHYA RANI NEETHIPUDI
52 KIRTHANA M
53 SUSMITHA PEDADA
54 PALLAVI NELA
55 ASHA RAMGIR
56 PREMALATHA ORSU
57 PAVANI LODE
58 LAXMI PRASANNA PALLE
59 MOUNIKA MARNENI
60 AISHWARYA GADDAM
61 AASRITHA PUVVADA
62 ANJALI GORLE
63 SUSHANTHI REDDY MANDAPURAM
64 SUREKHA MANNE
65 SAHITHI ODETI
66 SRAVYA SOMISETTY
67 BHARGAVI MEKA
68 USHA VANGALA
69 SHRUTHI KONDABALA
70 MOUNIKA SREERAM
71 JYOTHI VADNALA
72 BHAVANA MOTA
73 ROHINI TALUKA GNANDEV
74 CHANDRIKA NEELAP
75 RUBEENA RUSTUM
76 BHAGYA REKHA GOLLA
77 PALLAVI SANGAPU
78 KAVYA POTLURI
79 SHRUTHI VOORADI
80 SANJANA NELLUTLA
81 VASAVI PENMETSA
82 SHIVAKUMARI TANNEERU
83 LAVANYA RUDRARAM
84 DONA CHERSILIA VADALA
85 BINDU SRI VISHNUMOLAKALA
86 ANJALI NAIK BANOTH
87 TRINATH NAMBURI
88 SARATH MADALA
89 KRISHNA CHAITANYA VELAMURI
90 CHAKRVARTHI KAJA
91 RAVINDAR REDDY SIDDENKI
92 ABHILASH REDDY SINGIREDDY
93 ANURAG REDDY POLAMPELLI
94 ADARSH SODAGUDI
95 CHAKRADHARA SAI VEERAVALLI
96 KOTI REDDY GADE
97 DEVENDHER CHARY VADLA
98 NITIN SHARMA
99 SAIAVINASH KARRI
100 VENKATA SIVA VARMA SAGI
101 SHIVA SAI PRANEETH CHAKINALA
102 SAINIKHIL SURAPANENI
103 SIDDARTHA THENTU
104 NAGAVENU PODISHETTI
105 SHASHIDHARREDDY VANTERU
106 RAHUL SINGH THAKUR
107 RAJESH TIPPARANAPALLI
108 NIKHIL VARMA SRI KAKARLAPUDI