Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engineering and Technology, Telangana
Foss
Drupal
Date
Aug. 22, 2016
Participants Count
113
Organiser
Venkata Ganapathi Raju N V
# First Name Last Name
1 JOSEPH RAJU ANEM
2 VANDANA BATTA
3 TARUN TEJA BYRA
4 APOORVA REDDY CHAMAKURA
5 HARIKA CHINTA
6 VENKATESH DANTIKA
7 NAVYA GANDLA
8 SAI KUMAR REDDY GODALA
9 HARISH GUNDEKARI
10 ESHWARI GURUJWADA
11 SRIKANTH JADIGHAM
12 LAKSHMI NARAYANAN KAILASAM
13 KEERTHI KASANI
14 KRISHNA TEJA REDDY KOLUGURI
15 AISHWARYA MALE
16 SRI LALITHA MANGIPUDI
17 VIJAYANAND SAGAR PAAKA
18 HARIKA PALAPALA
19 MOUNIKA R
20 RAYCHAUDHURI SANJUKTA
21 SUSMITHA SAREPAKA
22 BHAVANA SUNKASARI
23 SREE SATYA VANKA
24 GOPAL YELISETTY
25 SADHANA RATNAM BADRI
26 RAVI VARMA BATHULA
27 SREELEKHA BATHULA
28 SAHITHI REDDY C
29 CHANDRASEKHAR CHALLAGONDLA
30 RAKESH CHATLA
31 SHEKAR CHINDAM
32 BHUSHAN SAI D
33 BHARADWAJ G
34 VISHNU HOSUR
35 RAMA LAKSHMI MOUNISHA K
36 SUPRAJA GOUD K
37 SAI JAYANTH KRISHNA K V
38 SRILATHA KALLURI
39 BHANU PRAKASH KAMARTHAPU
40 SRIKANTH KONNE
41 MANOJ KOTAPATI
42 MADHURI KOYA
43 SRIKANTH KUKKAPALLI
44 MEGHANA MADASI
45 GAYATRI MALAVATH
46 RAHUL MALOTH
47 PRAVALLIKA MANDAPALLI
48 SUSHMITHA MULA
49 KIRAN NALLI
50 KAVYA NANDIGAM
51 SAI VINEETH PILLI
52 LAKSHMI NAGA SOWMYA PITCHUKA
53 PRITHVI THAMMULURI
54 SAI TEJA RACHURI
55 SAMREEN SULTANA
56 KEERTHI SONGANI
57 SHASHANK THANDA
58 GHARAI TRIPTA
59 NAGI REDDY VAIDYULA
60 SAI KUMAR MANDULA
61 SRIHARI YERROLA
62 JAYA RAJ PENKE
63 NAGARJUNA CHARY RAGIPANI
64 PREETHAM G
65 NANDINI G
66 SHOBHARANI PATAKULA
67 SOWMYA BOBBA
68 THARUN KUMAR CHERIPALLY
69 ROHAN G
70 SAI PRAYOJITH GUDELLI
71 RAVI VARMA KALLEPALLI
72 SREE HARSHA KAVALI
73 SUMITH GOUTHAM KOKKULA
74 NAVEEN MANURI
75 GANGA PRASAD NAROJI
76 LALITHA NENAVATH
77 NARESH NUNAVATH
78 VEERAVENKATA PAVAN KIRAN NUNNA
79 PRANAY KARTHIK P
80 SOWMYA BOBBA
81 RAJEEV LOCHAN CHINTALPUDI
82 HEMANTH KUMAR REDDY G
83 OWAYS BAIG MOGAL
84 PAVAN KUMAR PATHIPAKA
85 SHIVASAI PIKKALLA
86 SAI YAGNYESH SALEPU
87 MANIKANTA THIRUKKOVELLA
88 SALMAN SAQIR VALE
89 ATHISH CHOWDARY VALLABHANENI
90 KALYANI VELICHALA
91 JOHN PRANOY YALLA
92 KRUSHNA YELASOJU
93 SAI KUMAR YESHALA
94 SAI MADHUBABU CHENNURI
95 NAVEEN KUMAR GANDLA
96 SAIKUMAR JAVVAJI
97 SUNNY KANAKAPUDI
98 VENKATA SAI MOHITH KASTURI
99 SRIDIVYA MADHAVAPEDDI
100 SRIKANTH PALEM
101 AKHIL BEJJANKI
102 PRAMITH BANAM
103 MANIDEEP B
104 SAI NAVEENA MUMMADI
105 SHAILESH VEMULA
106 SHALINI BUDUMA
107 RAVI SIRICILLA
108 MADHURI BUDDULA
109 AISHWARYA N POPAT
110 SRIKANTH EDABOINA
111 DIVYA KALAKUNTLA
112 RAMDATH KORENGA
113 SAI MANEENDRA PRASAD MYSA