Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engineering and Technology, Telangana
Foss
Git
Date
July 12, 2016
Participants Count
126
Organiser
Venkata Ganapathi Raju N V
# First Name Last Name
1 PRASHANTH S
2 ABHINAI YADAV BANUKA
3 PRUDVIRAJ ACHCHE
4 FEROZ ADIL
5 SUKESH REDDY ALUGUBELLI
6 RATNAKAR REDDY ALURU
7 JHANSI AMGOTHU
8 AKHIL AMIREDDY
9 STHITHA PRAGNA ANKAM
10 KARTHIK BANDLA
11 NAVEEN SANKAR BHIMAVARUPU
12 SOUJANYA BHOOKYA
13 SAIRAM NAIK BHUKYA
14 AKHIL KUMAR BOILEDULLA
15 ROHINI SHREE BUTHUKURU
16 PRANAY CHANDUPATLA
17 ADILAKSHMI CHINTHALA
18 VINOD DHARAVATH
19 NAGA ABHINAV G V
20 SAI KRISHNA REDDY GOGURI
21 SAI SUBHASH RAJEEV I
22 SHIVANI INDURI
23 ALEKYA JONNALAGADDA
24 MANOJ KUMAR K
25 SAI KUMARI KADIYAM
26 KIRAN KUMAR KALLI
27 NAVYA KALVALA
28 RAVI VARMA KAMATAM
29 BHARATH KUMAR KARRE
30 KARTHIK RATNA SAI KASINIKOTA
31 PRAVEEN KUMAR REDDY KATHRAM
32 PRABHAKAR KATUKOJULA
33 DEEPTHI KAVYA
34 KEDAR DURGA PAVAN NEERUKONDA
35 SHIVA KOLETI
36 SAGAR KONTU
37 SUNNY KUMAR KOTA
38 NAIMISHA CHOWDARY KUNAPANENI
39 LOKESH REDDY M
40 MAHESWARA SARMA M
41 NIKHIL YADAV M
42 ANUSHA MALOTHA
43 SANTHOSH GOUD MANDA
44 RAGHAVENDRA SRI VARDHAN MANDAPALLI
45 ANIL KUMAR MANNEM
46 JAVED KHAN MOHAMMAD
47 SHAHROOQ MOHAMMAD
48 SAI CHAITANYA MOLABANTI
49 RAGHUNANDAN NAROJU
50 NIKHIL KUMAR DHRUWE
51 DEEPTHI SREE NIZAMPURAM
52 VINAY KUMAR P
53 NANDIVARDHAN PAGIDIMARRI
54 ANUPAMA POTTIPATI
55 SRILAXMI BHAVANI PULI
56 RASHMITHA ARUTLA
57 KAVITHA DASARI
58 NAYANA DEEVELA
59 ARUN KARANAM
60 NAROTHAM SAI KARNATY
61 HARIKA MAHENDRAKER
62 SREEKANTH REDDY MALGIREDDY
63 SWATHI MALLAM
64 ATHER MUSSADIQ
65 CHANDRA LEKHA NALIMELA
66 MOUNIKA NARABOINA
67 MAHESH NIMMANAGOTI
68 SHREYA PANGULURI
69 YASHWANTH VENKATA PADMANATH PENTAPATI
70 AKHIL PALLIKONDA
71 JAHNAVI RATNA SRI PARVATAM
72 V S JAYANTH PASUPARTHI
73 PRIYANKA PATHAPATI
74 KIRAN KUMAR PITTALA
75 NARESH POGULA
76 PRAMOD KUMAR KUNTALA
77 PRANATHI BHAVANA MUCHERLA
78 VINEELA PUNURU
79 SREE TEJA R
80 PRASANTH RACHAMALLA
81 GINIYAMMA RANGASWAMYGARI
82 SUBHA SRI RAVI
83 KEERTHANA REDDYGARI
84 RUCHI KUMARI YADAV
85 SAHITHA MANNE
86 KARTEEK SHERI
87 SHARAN RAJ SUBLAM
88 SADAT SYED
89 AKHIL REDDY TALLA
90 MANU SHRESHTA TALUPULA
91 TEJA TAWADA
92 SURESH TEJAVATH
93 BALA SNEHITH REDDY THUMMA
94 AMULYA VANKAMAMIDI
95 AKHIL VARI
96 KEERTHANA VASI
97 PRAVEEN KUMAR VELPULA
98 MAMATHA VURISE
99 SAI VISHAL YANAGANTI
100 SRAVYA YARLAGADDA
101 JHON PRANEETH YELLA
102 NAVEEN YERRATHOTA
103 MAHESH SHEVELLA
104 BHAVANA ALAMPALLY
105 MOUNIKA BACHAMPALLI
106 UTTEJ BANDARI
107 LAKSHMAN BASATI
108 LAXMAN BOLISHETTI
109 AKHIL KUMAR GUNDA
110 GOUTHAM NAGH KALEPALLI
111 HARISH KANDULA
112 THEJA LAVUDYA
113 AJAY KUMAR MANDULA
114 MANOJ MULINTI
115 KHAJA MOINUDDIN MD
116 LIKITHA PALEPU
117 SUHAS RAVVALLA
118 MOHIDDIN BASHA SHAIK
119 BHARATHI TAMMALI
120 SANDEEP GOUD VUTUKURI
121 VIDYARANYA RAJABOENA
122 VIJAY LAKSHMAN KUMAR JADDU
123 PRUDHVI RAJ PERUMANDLA
124 SRIMANTH PEDDAGOLLA
125 KIRAN SAI
126 AJAY THOTA