Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engineering and Technology, Telangana
Foss
Python
Date
Sept. 15, 2016
Participants Count
117
Organiser
Venkata Ganapathi Raju N V
# First Name Last Name
1 AAKRITHI RAJU CHEKURI
2 GEYA MADHURI ANAM
3 ANUDEEP KAMINEDI
4 SAIRRAGH RAO ANUGU
5 DHEERAJ KUMAR REDDY B
6 SAI TEJA BALE
7 NAGARAJU BALKAM
8 SAIRAM BANDI
9 SAI PRASAD BHUKYA
10 SOMA CHAKRABORTHY
11 SREERAJ CHINTHAM
12 LIKHITHA CHITTAMPALLI
13 AKHILA DEVINENI
14 JYOTHI SWAROOP DARA
15 VENKAT PRANAV DESHPANDE
16 SHASHANK GAMPA
17 PREM KUMAR JARUPULA
18 NANDAN PAWAR JETLING
19 DHRITHI SRAVANI KANDUKURI
20 VINAY K
21 SHRUTH SHREE KAMPILI
22 ALEKYA KASAMSETTY
23 MANIMALIKA KATAKAM
24 RAMYA KEMBASARAM
25 PRANAV KOILKONDA
26 GAYATHRI PRAHARSHITHA K
27 SHRUTHI LOKINENI
28 BHANU PRAKASH MADGAM
29 SHIVAPRASAD REDDY MALISE
30 MIHIR SOLANKI
31 MISBAHUDDIN MUZAMMIL MOHD
32 SWETHA MUTHUKURU
33 PAVAN KUMAR NANDIGAMA
34 PRASHANTHI NEDURI
35 KAMESWARI SHALINI NISTALA
36 HARSHA VARDHAN REDDY P
37 RAGHU P
38 PAVAN SAI PABBISETTY
39 ABHISHEK PANISETTY
40 ABHISHEK REDDY PARIGI
41 RAMYASRI PARIMKAYALA
42 NIKHIL PENUMAKA
43 RYAN ROHAN POGAKU
44 ROHIT POLA
45 KEERTHAN POLAVARAPU
46 VENKAT BHAVISHYA PONUGOTI
47 AASHISH PULLURU
48 ANIL REDDY PURUPATI
49 BHARATH KUMAR REGULAGADA
50 SAHITHI RATAKUMTLA
51 PRATHYUSH REDDY SAMALA
52 SANA TABASSUM
53 KAVYA SARIKONDA
54 SRIVIDYA KOMMU
55 PRANAVA TAWADA
56 VYSHNAVI THOTA
57 JYOTHIKA UDUGULA
58 ROOPESH VENKATA KRISHNA VADAREVU
59 JESWANTH REDDY VUYYURU
60 AKHILA AMANAGANTI
61 SRIPAL REDDY B
62 SAISANKEERTH BEGUDEM
63 LOHITH CHILA
64 SAIRAM CHOLLETI
65 S S RAJ KIRAN G
66 ASHWINI GARWANDHA
67 ABHILASH GUDISENA
68 SAI ROSHIK GUNTHA
69 SAI KIRAN GUNTREDDI
70 AKANKSHA REDDY JAIDI
71 AKSHITHA REDDY JAIDI
72 RACHANA KAMSANI
73 SRIDHAR KANCHERLA
74 KALYANSAI KANDURI
75 ANUDEEP SAI TEJA KASUKURTHI
76 MANOGNYA KATAPALLY
77 MUNISH REDDY KATPALLY
78 LIKHITH KEETHA
79 PRIYANKA KEMISETTY
80 SESHIDHAR REDDY KOMATIREDDY
81 DINESH REDDY KORANDA
82 SAI NIKHIL KOTA
83 MANOGNA KUPPA
84 LIKHITHA LOYA
85 NAVEEN NOEL M
86 MITHUN KUMAR MAMILLAPALLI
87 DHARANI MAYAREDDY
88 RUPESH MEDI
89 AZAM MOHAMMAD
90 VINEETHA MUDUNURI
91 AKRUTH M
92 HUSSAIN MUZAMMIL
93 NAGAMANI REDDY N
94 RAJESH NAIK N
95 P RAMESH NAIK
96 KEERTHANA PABBA
97 DILIP KUMAR P
98 ROHIT PALAKODETI
99 PALLYPATI HARSHAVARDANREDDY
100 PREETHAM PARTAPU
101 SAI SRINIVAS PITCHIKA
102 LAXMI PITLA
103 PREETHAM KUMAR REDDY MARRI
104 ROHIT SOMISETTY
105 ARSHIA ZAINAB SHAIK
106 SANDEEP SUKKA
107 SWATHI OJHA
108 ROHIT TADISHETTY
109 PREM KUMAR TALABHAKTULA
110 TEJASWI KRISHNA KOSARAJU
111 ASHISH V
112 SANJANA VADDETI
113 VARSHITH REDDY THUPALLY
114 SHRUTHI VATIKONDA
115 SANNIHITA YALAMANCHILI
116 MANIVAS YERRAMSHETTY
117 SURIBABU YESUPOGU