Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Jayamukhi Institute of Technological Sciences, Telangana
Foss
LibreOffice Suite Base
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
101
Organiser
NARENDER MEKALA
# First Name Last Name
1 GOPAL ANTHATI
2 PRASHANTH GAJARLA
3 SRIKANTH MEKALA
4 SHASHIKANTH VEMPARALA
5 SANDEEP NALIVELA
6 PRADEEP MEDIDHI
7 RANJITH BOJJAM
8 JAGADISHWAR DASARI
9 SANJAY JAMALPUR
10 RAJENDER MOTURI
11 ANIL GOGGURLA
12 RAJESH CHINNALA
13 HARSHAVARDHAN RUDRA
14 VAMSHIDER PAIDIPALA
15 RAJESH VLLENGULA
16 SHIVAKUMAR ELLABOINA
17 RAMAKRISHNA BASANI
18 SRIKANTH RAYARAKULA
19 PRUTHRICHAITANYA SURABOINA
20 PAVAN BODUKAM
21 SHYAM PYTHES
22 VIKRAM BASA
23 ANITH DUBHA
24 PRASHANTH RACHARAL
25 MANASA JANAGANI
26 ROJA ANUMULA
27 SRAVANTHI MERUGU
28 SRAVANTHI PESARU
29 RAMYA GAJULA
30 PRANUSHA NAMPELLY
31 SWATHI PINNITI
32 SRAVANI VENUBOTHUAL
33 SRAVANI CHIPPA
34 SWAPNA VASKULA
35 NAVYASRI ELURI
36 MOUNIKA PASHAM
37 SRIHARSHINI THUMMA
38 MANJUSHA AKKANAPALLY
39 RAMYAKRISHNA PULLE
40 SPOORTHI BATTINI
41 RAVALIKA KOORAGAYALA
42 MADHUSRISRI PUTTA
43 SARITHA SANGANI
44 SHRAVYA POLNENI
45 ROHINI KAMIDI
46 SOWMYA TABETI
47 LAHARI MADARAPU
48 AMITH RAJ BACHUWALA
49 NITHYA PRIYA GANNU
50 PRIYANKA KYATHAM
51 SHIVA PRASAD MANDADI
52 RAVALI SINGU
53 SWETHA BOLLAM
54 SONIYA BONAGIRI
55 DIVYA CHAVVA
56 DARAVATH MANJULA
57 MAMATHA EJJIGIRI
58 ANUSHA ENDURI
59 NIKHIL GODISHALA
60 JAIRAM GUNDU
61 SRAVANI KALAKOTA
62 KOMMANABOINA MOUNIKA
63 RASHMITHA KOMPELLY
64 SAINATH RAO LOKRE
65 JHEEVANABHAGYA SREE NAGOTHU
66 HINDUJA PARUPATI
67 SAI CHARAN VALLURI
68 DIVYA VEERAGONI
69 PRATHYUSHA VEERAMALLA
70 AMULYA VELUGU
71 SANDEEP AMJALA
72 SAIPRIYA CHINNALA
73 HEENA KOUSAR MOHAMMAD
74 SAIKRISHNA JOGU
75 DIVYA JULURU
76 RAGHU CHARY KODAPARTHI
77 MANISHA KUNDURU
78 PAVANI MAMIDI
79 AZGAR PASHA MOHAMMAD
80 HARSHAVARDHAN REDDY NAGAVELLI
81 KAVYA NALLA
82 SWATHI PAMBIDI
83 ANUSHA POLNENI
84 VANDANA RAYABARAPU
85 RAKESH REDDY REMIDI
86 ANUSHA SAMALA
87 ASHOK KUMAR KURMILLA
88 SYED ARSHIYA
89 VARNIKA VANNALA
90 MOUNIKA REDDY VATUKULA
91 VIKAS VEERANTI
92 KIRAN ANUMALA
93 ABHISHEK GYANI
94 DINESH PODISHETTI
95 RAVALI BASANI
96 HARINI BELLAMKONDA
97 RAVALI BHUPATHI
98 SUPRIYA REDDY DONTHIREDDY
99 PRAVALIKA DUGYALA
100 AKHIL REDDY GOPU
101 RAMYA SRI GUNDU