Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Sree Dattha Institutions, Telangana
Foss
LibreOffice Suite Impress
Date
Sept. 22, 2016
Participants Count
124
Organiser
PUNEET S
# First Name Last Name
1 VALLEM VASAVI
2 NANGUNOORI BHARGAVI
3 THONUKUNURI SAI VAMSHI
4 KATTA ARUN KUMAR REDDY
5 PALLERLA YASHWANTH
6 GUJJULA SHIVA KUMAR REDDY
7 URUSULA RAKESH
8 SURUKUNTI SANJEEVA
9 BOJJI ANIRUDH MADHWARAJ
10 TEEGALA SHASHI PRIYATHAM REDDY
11 KONDURU HARISH
12 KRISHNAM RAJU HARSHITHA
13 MALIGIREDDY SOUJANYA
14 BOLLAMPALLI ANUSHA
15 UMAREDDY SHRUTHI
16 REGINTHALA SANDEEP REDDY
17 KETHIREDDY NIKITHA
18 PATEL ASHOK KUMAR
19 EDUKULLA THANMAI
20 CHENNA VAMSHI KRISHNA
21 BANDARU BHARGAV
22 AKKETI RAVINDER REDDY
23 DANDU I
24 M VINAYPRASAD
25 RENIKINDI SAIKRISHNA
26 JAIDI AJAY REDDY
27 POLISHETTY RAVALI
28 BADRIPALLY SHIVA PRASAD
29 YEMPALLA CHANDRADEEP REDDY
30 KATHULA SANDEEP REDDY
31 YALLA PRATHYUSHA
32 VELMA RAJESH
33 POTTURU TARUN SAI
34 KASLALA HRUSHIKESH
35 AECHAN SOUMIYA
36 CHINTHA SARWA LAKSHMI
37 MARAM SRILATHA
38 NITISHKUMAR SARAF
39 JONNALAGADD VINAY KUMAR REDDY
40 KARA LAKSHMISAI PRATHYUSHA
41 AMARAM VIKRANTH REDDY
42 CHAITANYA ALKA
43 MALIGIREDDY GOUTHAMI
44 CHERKUPALLI VENKAT REDDY
45 KOLA SANDEEP
46 CHILUKURI MANASA
47 ANUGU NIKHITHA
48 ANISETTY POOJA
49 BODIGA NARESH
50 CHAGARLAMUD MOUNIKA BHUVANESWAR
51 GUDAVALLY SAI TEJA
52 SUNKARI RAHUL
53 MALLEPALLI PAVAN KUMAR REDDY
54 GUDDETI BHAVANI
55 GUDLA SIVA SANDEEP REDDY
56 KAMIREDDY KALYANI
57 MANCHUKONDA VENKATESH GUPTA
58 MYLA SHIVAKANTH
59 NUNNA SAISRI
60 SUNNY KUMAR SHAHI
61 RELANGI YUGENDAR SAI RAM
62 BHUCHIREDDY NANDINI
63 GOURU SHIVESH
64 PATKURI DIVYA
65 JINNAREDDY SRAVANI
66 ERRAMALLA VINEETH
67 POREDDY RAMYASREE
68 JILLELA SANDHYA RANI
69 POLSANI PRANEETH RAO
70 CHOPPAR AKHIL CHANDRA
71 A S YUVARAAJ
72 POLEPALLY GAYATHRI
73 SUNKARI RUSHIKESH
74 NUCHU MEGHANA
75 SHIVANITHWAR RAGHU
76 K BHAVANI PRASAD
77 RESU HARIKA
78 NYALAPALLY ABHIRAM
79 MEDIDHA RAJU
80 THATI SWETHA
81 VYDHA ROHITH
82 GONDOJU SAIPAVAN CHARY
83 GUGALLU SHASHIDHAR
84 BEJJANKI SAI TEJA
85 KANCHUKATLA GANESH
86 THOTA SRIRANJANI
87 BARLA VARUN SAGAR
88 PENKASULA RAJU
89 KONDRA VINESH
90 DUGGAPURA SPOORTHY
91 GADDAM VENKATA RAMANA
92 ACHAN SAI SHIVA
93 THERATI HARISH VARDHAN
94 KASTURI SHIRISHA
95 GANGADHARI SUNIL
96 KORUKANTI PRANEETH
97 GADDAMED NEELIMA
98 MADHAM GANGADHAR
99 YADAVARAM NIKHIL CHARY
100 GOUNI RAGHU
101 PEDDI MANIDEEP
102 DASARI THARUN
103 BADDAM GOUTHAM RAJ
104 NARSAM KEERTHI SAI
105 NELLIKANTI TEJESH
106 SUNKARI NAVEEN
107 AKARIMGULA SRIKANTH
108 SADAM SANDEEP KUMAR
109 RAMAGONI KARTHIK GOUD
110 G ARAVIND KUMAR
111 K SRINIVAS
112 KOTLA JAYANTHU TEJA
113 CHEPURI NITEESH CHANDRA
114 JAVVAJI SANDEEP
115 AVULA NIKHIL SAGAR
116 D VIJAYA PRASAD
117 BOLAGANI SAI KIRAN
118 ASHADATU VENKATESH
119 MUDAVATH MALLESH
120 UDUTHA SATHISH
121 VELLANKI SUNNY
122 SUREDDY VIKRAM REDDY
123 KUKUDALA SUDHEER REDDY
124 AJJUGULA ABILASH