Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Sree Dattha Institutions, Telangana
Foss
KiCad
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
140
Organiser
PUNEET S
# First Name Last Name
1 VIKASHKUMAR BHOYA
2 SATPELLY SAI VINAY
3 CHENREDDY AISHWARYA
4 UPPUTOORI RAVI TEJA
5 K TEJA SAGAR
6 MANNE PAVANI
7 GANJI AKHIL REDDY
8 NEERUDU SAI KRISHNA
9 MOHAMMED ASLAM
10 GOSKONDA AJAY REDDY
11 RAJAPURE SHIV KUMAR
12 PISATI POOJA REDDY
13 CHOULAPALLY GNANESHWAR REDDY
14 SYED SABA KAREEM
15 IMMANENI SHRAVANI
16 PATI ANIRUDH REDDY
17 GUNDAM SREE SAHITHY
18 METTU MAHENDER
19 PASUMARTHY LIKITHA
20 GAJJALA LAXMI PRIYA
21 ADULRA ANIL KUMAR REDDY
22 K NAVYA
23 KODALI LAVA KUMAR
24 DUBBUDU VARDHAN REDDY CHAITHANYA NANDA
25 MERUGU MOUNIC PRASAD
26 MAALI BHARGAVI
27 KATARI SRAVANI
28 BADDAM SINDHU
29 DUREDDY VIVEKANANDAN
30 SAMBANGI JYOTHSNA DEVI
31 BIRUDARAJU NIDISH CHANDRA
32 MUNIGALA HARI CHARAN
33 PUTTY ANUSHA
34 LAKNAPURAM MOUNIKA
35 MANGALAMPALLY PATTABHI VENKANNA
36 POCHAMPALLY SAI PRASAD
37 PEDAMALLI JAYASIMHA REDDY
38 CHATLA SAMITH RAJ
39 THAKUR ADITHYA
40 PANNALA MADHUSUDHAN REDDY
41 CHAPA MADHULIKA
42 MOHIT PAWAR
43 THUMKUNTA SAICHARAN REDDY
44 P SANTOSH KUMAR
45 VASAPURAM LAKSHMI SHINDHU
46 PERVALA SAI KUMAR REDDY
47 LINGAMPALLY NAVEEN
48 GUTTIKONDA SANDHYA
49 INGUVA DINESH
50 BANDARU SRIKANTH
51 UPPU BHARGAVI
52 P DIVYA
53 K V S PAVAN KUMAR
54 KUNCHAKURI SIDDHARTHA
55 RANGASAMUD RAM LAKSHMI
56 KOTHAGADI SUMANTH KALYAN
57 POOLA AASHA
58 MAHENDRAKAR ASHISH
59 JALLOLU MALLESH YADAV
60 MIRYANAM PRANEETH
61 RAJEEV KRISHNAN
62 PASUPALA LALITH KUMAR
63 RAMDAS VISHAL
64 BASIREDDY MANASA
65 DAMERAGIDDA ABHINAY
66 U PHANINDRA
67 H VINAY
68 PASNURU PAVANI
69 KAKUMANU ANUSHA
70 KOPPELA ROHINI
71 RUDRANGI DURGA PRASAD
72 JANGILI ESHWAR PRASAD
73 VALLAKONDA MADHAN
74 KALLURI VENKATESH
75 KYATHAM SHRAVANI
76 PENDRU VAMSHI
77 GUNDLA SAI KUMAR GOUD
78 BANDA KAUSHIL KUMAR
79 RAGAM VARSHITH
80 AKULA DHEERAJ
81 REGALLA SANDEEP KUMAR REDDY
82 VEMIREDDY DIVYA
83 GODA NAVYA
84 TALLURI EESHWAR
85 GUNDA VASANTH KUMAR
86 POTHANABOINA YASHWANTH KUMAR
87 GARLAPATI KALYANI
88 BHETHI SHARANYA
89 KAKULAVARAM RAHUL REDDY
90 GODHA NIDHI JAIN
91 MADDEPU GOPIREDDY
92 CHANDA LAXMI KUMARI
93 PEDAPUDI NDSS PRAVEEN
94 KONDETI RAMYA
95 ANUMOLU JHANSI RANI
96 WARANGAL SIDDARTH
97 JONNAGADDAL SAI KUMAR
98 YELLA RAJENDER REDDY
99 POTTI ANUSHA
100 J SREEJA
101 CHIMARLA SREEDHAR REDDY
102 ANNARAPU SHIVA REDDY
103 MULAMALLA SAI NIHITH REDDY
104 THOTA DEEPAK KUMAR
105 MADLA SRIKANTH REDDY
106 THADISINA RAMYA
107 NANDYALA RAVITEJA REDDY
108 NALLA JAGADEESHWAR
109 TUMMALA PAVAN KUMAR REDDY
110 GAJJALA MANEESHA
111 CHINTHOJU VINOD
112 CHELLA NITHISH REDDY
113 MUNAGALA SRI CHARAN
114 KURUVA RAGHU RAM
115 GADE GANESH KUMAR
116 BANALA SRAVANTHI
117 PONUGOTI SAIKUMAR
118 GUDIPALLY NAVEEN REDDY
119 S ANITHA
120 THATHAGARI RAJA PRASHANTH
121 NANNURI VINAY
122 GADDAM PARIMALA
123 JONAKANTI SOUNDARYA
124 GADDAM NIKITHA
125 BITLINGU VINAY
126 CHANDA GIRIBABU
127 VEERAM REDDY DEEKSHA
128 GANJI SANJAY KUMAR
129 M RAMESHWAR REDDY
130 M SRIVIDYA
131 VAGALAGANI SANTHOSH
132 MARINGANTI SHRAVANI
133 KODARI NAGANNA
134 AMMULA BHARATH
135 CHOUDI AKHIL KUMAR
136 POLOJU VINAY KUMAR
137 KUNDANAM HARIHARA
138 YERUVA NAVEEN REDDY
139 PULI SAICHARAN
140 ANGIREKULA PREM KUMAR