Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Geethanjali College of Engineering and Technology (Autonomous), Telangana
Foss
QCad
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
100
Organiser
PHANI KISHORE Y V N
# First Name Last Name
1 ANIFONI SAI KIRAN
2 RAJA RAJESHWAR B
3 BANOTH SAI KUMAR
4 CHATRAGADDA NIKHIL
5 CHIDURA RACHANA
6 CHINTALA SRIKANTH
7 DODDI SUDHEER KUMAR
8 DANGETI PAVAN KUMAR
9 DUMBALA SAI PRASAD GOUD
10 EDLA CHINNAIAH
11 ESLAVATH RAVI
12 GAVINOLLA BHEEM REDDY
13 GADDAM MADHAV REDDY
14 GUDE SHIVA PRASAD
15 JAGANNADHAM ROHITH KUMAR
16 JARUPULA KAMAL NAIK
17 JUVVI NAGARAJU
18 KALAVA YUDHISH KUMAR
19 KANDURI SATHWIK
20 KOLLURI LINGARAJU
21 KONDA PRASHANTH GOUD
22 MADDELA LAXMI NARAYANA
23 MADGULA SAGAR
24 MALYALA SHYLAK
25 MANDALA REVANTH
26 MANDALA ROHITH
27 MARIPALLY CHARAN
28 MITTAPALLY AMULYA REDDY
29 MOHAMMED RIZWAN
30 GOPI KRISHNA M
31 NAKKA SANTHOSH
32 NAKIRTHA AJITH KUMAER
33 ODELA RAKSHITHA RAO
34 JASMEEN P
35 PANUGANTI GOWTHAM VIKAS
36 PASULA SUKANYA REDDY
37 PENDYALA SRI HARSHA
38 POOLA SAINATH
39 RAPARTHI KRISHNA CHAITANYA
40 RAVI SANGANAMAINA
41 SIRIGIRI SAI KIRAN
42 SULAMULA DHARINI
43 TANNEERU GOUTHAM
44 VADACATTU BINDU
45 KUMBHAM ANIL
46 VELAMURI ANIROOTH
47 ITKALKAR GAYATHRI
48 BODDU MADHU GOUD
49 EROLLU SAILAJA
50 BEEMAGOUNI MEENAKSHI
51 GANDI SANDEEP
52 PRAGADA LAKSHMI ALEKHYA
53 PAMPARI SURESH KUMAR
54 ANNALDESH PRASHANTH
55 PERUMELLI SNEHA
56 UDUTHALA SHIVA
57 SHAIK NAZEER
58 NENARATH MAHENDAR
59 AVINASH KUMAR
60 B.AJAY KUMAR
61 GOPI SAI NATH
62 B.SADHANA GOUD
63 B. SAI SURAJ
64 C.RAGHUVARDHAN REDDY
65 D.PAVAN KUMAR
66 D. SHIVA TEJA
67 D.VINAY KUMAR DHARAVATH
68 SAI KIRAN DONTHULA
69 AKHIL DORANALA
70 PRANAY KUMAR DUMPALA
71 SRIKANTH GUDLA
72 PRIYANKA GOWRI SHETTY
73 VAMSHI SAI NAIDU
74 PRANAVA GAYATHRI KARNAM
75 K.AJAY KUMAR
76 K. AKASH
77 K.MAHESH BABU
78 NIKHIL LINGAMANENI
79 SANTOSH MALAVATH
80 ROHITH MANAKONDUR
81 M.AJITH VARDHAN
82 M.RAJEEV REDDY
83 M.SRIKANTH GOUD
84 PRAVEEN KUMAR
85 NAGA RANI
86 MAHESH CHITAPALLI
87 P.BHANU KUMAR REDDY
88 P. DAYAKAR
89 R.SURYA TEJA GOUD
90 S.LAKSHMAN KUMAR SAHADEVA
91 VIJAYA LAKSHMI
92 S.PRANAY KUMAR SHAGA
93 SK.AZAHAR SHAIK
94 S.SAI KIRAN RAO
95 V.JITHENDHAR REDDY
96 V.VARUN SAI CHOUDARY
97 V.SAI MANI BHARGAV PATEL
98 V.PRASHANTH RAJ
99 B. SRAVANI
100 K.MAHESH KYTATRAMONI