Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Geethanjali College of Engineering and Technology (Autonomous), Telangana
Foss
OpenFOAM
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
81
Organiser
PHANI KISHORE Y V N
# First Name Last Name
1 ATHIREK SING JADHAV
2 B.ARAVIND RAJ
3 BODASU MADHU
4 B.YASHWANTH TEJA
5 CHANDA SHIVA SAI REDDY
6 D.SATHISH KUMAR
7 TEJASRU KALEEPALLY
8 G.DARSHAN PALLAI
9 GALLIPELI SRIKANTH
10 GATLU MANASA
11 GEEDI SRINIVAS
12 GUNTUPALLY MANOJKUMAR
13 KANDUKURI ANJALI
14 KASULA HIMA BINDU
15 KASTHURI VINAY KUMAR
16 KOPULA KEERTHIKA
17 TIPPARAJU KRISHNA VAMSHEE
18 MANORAMA REDDY
19 MALINENI.VENKATA DILIP
20 MANDA KUMIDINI
21 MINNIKANTI NAGA SAI GANESH BABU
22 MOHD ABDUL WALI KHAN
23 VENKATA KIRAN MOTUPALLI
24 MUDDETI HARI
25 M.VAMSHIDHAR REDDY
26 NALLA UDHAY KUMAR REDDY
27 PULAGAM GAYATHRI
28 PADALA SRIKANTH
29 PASUPULATI SWETHA
30 POLISETTI VINEEL BHARGHAV
31 PUNYAPU VENKATA SHRAVANI
32 RASAPUTRA DIVYA
33 RAVULA VAMSHI
34 S BHARATH KUMAR
35 SINGIREDDY PRASHANTH REDDY
36 SIRIKONDA SAI RAGHAV
37 SHAIK SHAMEERA
38 SREEGAADHI SAI CHARAN
39 SRIRAM SURYA
40 SUNKARI SHIVA
41 VANAMALA SURENDER NIKHITA
42 PAVAN KUMAR
43 TAPPATLA KEERTHANA
44 AMUNURI SRAVAN KUMAR
45 BUKIYA MAHENDHRA VARDHAN
46 BADDAM VIJAY
47 BALGARI KIRAN KUMAR
48 BHUKYA SUNIL NAYAK
49 DONTHOJI VENU CHARY
50 DANARAKUMA VASANTHA KUMAR
51 GAJAM NIKHIL
52 GALETI SANDEEP
53 GURRAM CHARAN
54 JOSHI HARISH KUMAR
55 KJ NANDEESHWAR
56 KEESARA SANTHOSH KUMAR
57 KACHA BHARATH KUMAR
58 KAMISHETTY ABHILASH
59 KONDA SAI KRISHNA
60 MOHAMAD ABBAS
61 MUDAVATH SRINIVAS
62 NUSAVATH SANTHOSH
63 OSA NITHISH
64 PAOSKURI INDRA TEJA
65 PALADUGU NAVEEN KUMAR
66 PALLE BHARATH NARASIMHA REDDY
67 PATIBANDLA SURENDER
68 RAMALA VIHARI PRAKASH
69 SILUMULA BHANU KISHORE
70 SHAILESH KUMAR SINGH
71 SYED OMAR ASHRAF
72 VAJROJU SAI SHARATH
73 YARRAIAHGARI VENKATA MOHAN REDDY
74 NELLUTLA DINESH
75 DUDHAM PARAMESH NETHA
76 MAHANKALI BHARGAVA CHARY
77 BANOTHU BHADRU
78 GOWRIBHATLA KRISHNA DATTA ADITHYA
79 BURUGU NAVEEN KUMAR
80 KEETHI REDDY SAI PRAKASH REDDY
81 GADDE SAI KUMAR