Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Geethanjali College of Engineering and Technology (Autonomous), Telangana
Foss
Scilab
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
103
Organiser
PHANI KISHORE Y V N
# First Name Last Name
1 KAKUMAN JULIAN
2 A BHAVYA VANGMAYI
3 AKHIL MOHAN
4 ALAVALA ARAVIND KUMAR
5 ARAVALLI MOULIKA
6 BAKULAPALLY CHANDRAMOULI
7 CH SUBBA REDDY
8 CHENCHALA SAI ABHILASH
9 CHENNBOINA SAI SHIVA
10 CHAKALI CHANDRASHEKAR
11 D EMMANUEL RAJU
12 DANDA DURGA CHAITANYA
13 DARA MANISH KUMAR
14 DASARI SAI PAVAN
15 DASOJU RAJENDER
16 DESINEEDI SATYA PRAVEEN
17 DEVARAJU MAHADEV BHATT
18 DOMALAPALLY NIHAAL RAO
19 EALASANI MANIKIRAN
20 G VAMSY RAJ
21 KARUMANCHI PREM KUMAR
22 KANDE SHANKAR
23 KANAJI KARTHIK
24 KARNAM PRAMOD KUMAR
25 KOMANDURI SRINIVAS ARUN
26 KONALA SATYANARAYANA
27 KONDA VENKATA SAI SHARAN REDDY
28 KOUSHAL RAJESH
29 M LAVANYA
30 MAHENDER CHOWDHARY
31 MAMIDALA HARISH
32 M MAHIPAL
33 MOHAMMAD IRSHAD AHAMAD
34 MOHAMMAD MASTHAN
35 MOHAMMED JAHANGIR
36 NADIGEPU VENKAT ROHIT RAJ
37 POKURI VINOD KUMAR REDDY
38 PUNDRU MADHUBABU
39 R GUNASEKHAR
40 R KIRAN KUMAR
41 RUTHWIK EDARA
42 S SRAVAN KUMAR RAO
43 KARTHIK RAM S R
44 SASUMANA NIKHIL
45 SHAIK HANEEFULLA SHARIFF
46 SREERAM SAI
47 SYED ASIF
48 T SAI SUKUMAR
49 TEJAVATHU PRIYANKA
50 THUGGILI SINDHURANJALI
51 NAVEENKUMAR V
52 VAGMARE VISHAL
53 VAIDYA SURAJ
54 VALLAKATI SAI KIRAN
55 VEERANTHALA RAMESH BABU
56 VOLLALA SRIKANTH
57 VANKUDOTH VINAY KUMAR
58 YEDDULA MADHAV
59 KANDERPALLY KAPILESHWAR
60 VIKAS KIRAN
61 A RAHUL
62 AMMULA PRANAY KUMAR
63 ANKARLA BHARATH
64 ANNAPAREDDY SATYANARAYANA REDDY
65 BAIRU X SATYANARAYANA REDDY
66 BANKA JAGADEESH
67 BODDULA RAM PRASAD
68 DARMANA RAJESH KUMAR
69 DHIDIGE SHARATH KUMAR
70 DOODALA SAIKIRAN
71 G BIKSHAPATHI
72 G ELLENDER
73 GUGULOTH BALAJI
74 JANAMPET AMIT KUMAR
75 K BHEEMA SHANKER
76 KATIKA UPENDER
77 KHANDAVILLI ANIRUDH
78 LAKAVATH SADGUNAPRASAD
79 M SAI SRAVAN
80 NAGUBOYINA PRAVEEN
81 NAMPALLY VINOD KUMAR
82 PALTHIYA VENKATESH
83 PEDDOLLA PRASHANTH
84 POLISETTY SURYA BHASKAR
85 POSHALA SAIRAM
86 PI KARTHIK VARMA
87 PULIGILLA SAI PRATAP
88 RAHUL RAVIKANTH
89 TENALI PRADEEP RAJ
90 THADEM KRANTHI
91 THIPPARTHI SUMANTH
92 TUMMETI BALA KRISHNA
93 TUNGA VENUGOPAL
94 VELDANDA PUSHYA MITRA
95 VENNAPU ROHITH KUMAR
96 YANNAM ABHISHEK
97 PANIKALA VENKATARAMANA
98 PRASHANTH REDDY
99 MOHAN KRISHNA
100 GANESH KUMAR
101 G KARTHIK KUMAR
102 MANDAVA POORNA SAI KUMAR
103 MOHAMMED SHAKEER