Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Geethanjali College of Engineering and Technology (Autonomous), Telangana
Foss
BASH
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
244
Organiser
PHANI KISHORE Y V N
# First Name Last Name
1 ALLAM CHANDANA SAI MEGHANA
2 ANGALA DEEKSHITH
3 ARRA BHAVANI
4 BANDAM AKHILA
5 BONDUGULA VAMSHI
6 CH SAI KIRAN
7 CHIT REDDY KEERTHANA
8 D TEJA SAI SRINIVAS
9 DAMERA DIVYA
10 DASARI ANUHYA
11 DESHETLA RAMYA YADAV
12 DHARBHASHANAM YASHASWINI
13 DOMALA RAMYA
14 ESHA SAHITHA KODALI
15 G B NIKITHA
16 G SAI SRI ADITYA
17 GUJJARI SHRUJAN
18 GUNDAGANI LALANA
19 GUNZA Y SAMUEL JOEL
20 IRSHAD ALI SHAIK
21 J VENKAT SHIVA
22 JARPULA KOUSHIK NAIK
23 K JAYANTH REDDY
24 KALLEM ARAVIND REDDY
25 KATTA SUSHMITHA
26 KOLAGATLA CHAITANYA SAI
27 KORUKOPPULA SUPRIYA GOUD
28 KOTHAPALLY ANVESH
29 M VAISHNAVI
30 MADASU VINEETH
31 MADDALA POOJITHA
32 MADDHI SAI CHARAN REDDY
33 MADUPU SONU SUJAN
34 MANALA NAVYA
35 MANGA SHRUTHI
36 MURALIDHAR SAI AKSHAY
37 N PADMAJA
38 NEBARSU VISHNU TEJA
39 NEHA CHIRUMALLA
40 P DEVIKA
41 P SRIVANI
42 PALAKA SRAVAN KUMAR
43 PANUGANTI ABHISHEK
44 PERI KAMESWARY BHAVANI
45 POTOLLA VISHAL
46 R BINDIYA
47 RAYABARAPU MADHULIKA
48 ROHIT E S S M
49 SEELAM RAHUL
50 SEELAM SAIPRIYA
51 TADEPALLI BASAVA ANJANI
52 THOTAKURA YAMINI
53 TIRUVEEDHULA RAGA SINJITH
54 TOSHITA VODAPALLI
55 TUMMALA LOHITH
56 VUPPALA PRATHYUSH BHARADWAJ
57 VALLAKATI ROHIT
58 YARLAGADDA HARSHITH
59 G VARUN
60 E MAMATHA
61 K LOKESHWARI
62 M KRISHNA
63 I NEHA MARGARET
64 V SAHITHI
65 A MANICHANDANA
66 A SHANMUKHA BRUHADROOP
67 ADDEPALLI BALAJI
68 ALLURU ROOPA ROHINI
69 AMULYA JAKKARIGARI
70 BATHINI `SNEHASRI
71 BHUKYA GANESH KUMAR
72 BOYAPALLY PRIYANKA
73 BUDDIGA YOGESH
74 CHIDIBOMMA MOHAN SAI
75 D VISHNU HARSHITH
76 DEEPAK SARKAR
77 DEVA HEMANTHKUMAR
78 DEVARUPPALA KUSHALNATH
79 ETTA NAGA RAJU
80 G SUPRIYA REDDY
81 GADDAM AJAY KUMAR
82 GARABOINA SHIVA SAI
83 GOLI NAVYA
84 GUNDLAPALLY SUSHMITHA
85 JAKKU SAI RANADHEER
86 K ASHWINI
87 K V AKHIL
88 K VISHWATEJA
89 KAMIDRI MANISHA
90 KONDAVEETI GOUTHAM
91 KUNTA RAMGOPAL REDDY
92 MALLAKULA KOMAL
93 MALLUGARI SUNYANA
94 MOHAMMAD SOHAIL SADIQ KHAN
95 MUDRAGANAM SAI KRISHNA YADAV
96 MUDUMBA SHANTHAN KUMAR
97 MUKKA SAI KUMAR
98 MUTYALA SREEKANTH REDDY
99 NEELAM MAHESH BABU
100 NIDA AFREEN
101 NUTHALAKANTE PADMA RAO HARITHA
102 P GRISHMA
103 P HARIKA
104 PANANGIPALLI MANI VIJAYA BHASKAR TE
105 PESARU SANDEEP REDDY
106 POLAKONDA SAI VAMSHI
107 POTTABATHINI TANMAYI
108 PULUSU PRUDWIKUMAR
109 RAVIPATI SAI NITISHA
110 S DEEPAK
111 SUNKARI SAIYASHWANTH REDDY
112 SANDIRI NAGA LAKSHMI
113 SANDOLU ANNIE NEETHIKA
114 SATYAM KUMAR
115 SATYAVARAPU VIDYA SREE
116 SHAIK SALEEM
117 TERLI POOJITHA RANI
118 HARSHITHA THATIPAMULA
119 V KARTIKEYA PRANEET
120 VEDANTAM SHANMUKHA SHREYAS
121 VEMULA SAI REVANTH
122 VIKRAM JAIDEEP SAI
123 SANDEEP RAO M
124 SHANKAR K
125 SKIEK IBRAHIM
126 A DINESH KUMAR
127 A ROHITH KUMAR
128 ANIRUDH DEVAL
129 ANNAMRAJU PRIYANKA
130 ANUMOLU SAI GREESHMA
131 AZMEERA AKHIL KUMAR
132 BEEMANABOINA PRATHYUSHA
133 BHUPATHI RAJU REVANTH VARMA
134 C H LOKESH KUMAR
135 CHARAN PAL J
136 CHENNADI HIMAVARSHINI
137 CHEPPALLI VINEETH KALYAN
138 CHIRANJEEVI SHANMUKHA KARTHIKEYA
139 E S VARSHA
140 EGA SHRAVANI
141 ERUKULLA GOPI CHARAN RAO
142 G SUNITHA
143 GANDHAM VINAY
144 GUDURU KAVYA
145 GURAJADA NIKHILA
146 J PRAGNA
147 K NISHANTH
148 K SOWMYA
149 KASTHURI NARESH KUMAR
150 M DEEPIKA
151 M RAHUL SAI
152 M SRI LAXMI
153 METTU DEEPIKA
154 MOLUGU PAVANI
155 MUDAPALLY MANASA
156 NANGANOORI MAHESH KUMAR
157 NOMULA MAMATHA
158 P SRI SAIRAM
159 PATHI SRILATHA
160 PENUMARTHY SHYAM SUNDER
161 POTHIGANTI KUSHAL SAI
162 POTLURI SAI RAJ
163 RAJULA NAGAPHANINDRA
164 RESHAM SUPRIYA
165 S APARNA
166 S HARI HARAN
167 S SAI UJWAL NARAYAN
168 SAIREDDY PRANITH REDDY
169 SANDHYA MOURYA
170 SRIPADA SINDHUJA
171 TENALI ZENITH
172 THINDERU SAKSHI
173 THIRUPATHI SHARVANI
174 TUMMALA HARSHINI
175 V NAGA TEJASWI
176 V SNEHA
177 VALLALA SHIVA KUMAR YADAV
178 VARIKUPPALA TEJASWI
179 VAMULAPALLI HARSHINI
180 YARLAGADDA PRUDHVIK
181 YERMUNE ADITHYA
182 ABRAR UL WAARITH
183 AMANCHARALA VENKATA RAMA KAUSIK
184 AMBICA M
185 ARUTLA SURYAKANTH
186 B TANUJA
187 BEEMARPULA JANAK VARUN KUMAR
188 BINGI SANDEEP
189 CHELLAPILLA LAKSHMI APARNA
190 CHERYL D SOUZA
191 CHINTA SAIDEEP
192 D DEEPIKA
193 DANTHOORI HARSHA VARDHAN
194 DAVULURI VENKATA NAGA RAMYA SAMHITHA
195 DINESH MANOHAR MATAI
196 G BHARATH
197 G SRI SHEETAL
198 GADDAM GUNA VAMSHI
199 GINKALA ANIL KUMAR
200 GOPIDI ABHIJEETH REDDY
201 GOUTHAM VEERAMACHANENI
202 GUBBALA HARI PRIYA
203 J YASHAS GOPAL
204 K MITHUN BABU
205 KOTAPATI SAI KRISHNA
206 KOTTAM NIKHIL TEJA
207 KUNSOTH PRASAD
208 LIYA ROSE ANTONY
209 M ABHINAV REDDY
210 MARSHALL MRINAL MOSES
211 MEKALA VENKATA RAHUL YADAV
212 MERUGUMALA HARSHINI
213 NAGULAPALLY MADHURI
214 N SHRUTHI
215 NAMA VEERA VIGNESHWARA SAI AJITH KU
216 NARANNAGARI SHARATH CHANDRA REDDY
217 P M V SUBRAMANYAM
218 P MAHESH REDDY
219 P VISHNU VARDHAN REDDY
220 PANNALA MEGHANA
221 PASPULATI THILAK
222 PATNAM SPURTHI
223 PORIKA RAMA KRISHNA
224 POLAPALLY SWATHI
225 POTHAM ASHWIN NAIDU
226 RAJA RITHESH REDDY THUMMA
227 RAMAKURI SAIDEEP
228 RUDRAVARAM SHIVANI
229 SANTHAPURI KISHORE KUMAR
230 SHAIK ADIL
231 SUBHASHITH REDDY THOUTI REDDY
232 SUGALI VISALAVATH AYYAPPA NAIK
233 U AMANI
234 UPUTOORI ASHOK
235 V JAI PRAKASH
236 VANGARI RAHUL
237 Y NITISHA
238 DANTURTY SAI VISHAL
239 D GNANESHWARA REDDY
240 D VAISHNAVI
241 JUMPALA VEERASWAMY
242 MADDURI SHIVA KRUTHI
243 SANTHOSHINI NOMULA
244 M ANUPAM KUMAR