Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Geethanjali College of Engineering and Technology (Autonomous), Telangana
Foss
Python
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
215
Organiser
PHANI KISHORE Y V N
# First Name Last Name
1 MOKATI SHIREESHA
2 CHEBROLU VEERAPA NAIDU
3 MALLAM LIKITH KUMAR
4 A BHARATH KUMAR
5 AKUNOOR SAKETH
6 ALURI VENKATA PAVANKUMAR
7 ANKALA NIKILESHWAR RAO
8 ANUGU SAI KRISHNA REDDY
9 BANDARU ` KRUTHI
10 B SOUJANYA
11 BODA ABHISHEK
12 BIRUDHA RAJU SUCHITRA
13 BOMMAGANI NARESH
14 CHAVALA VISHAL
15 DINDI MURALI KRISHNA
16 DUDIMADOGULA JHANSI
17 DOKKUPALLY SAI VARDHAN REDDY
18 DONKANI SANTHOSH GOUD
19 G YAMINI
20 GANGULA KARTHIKEYA REDDY
21 GUDI NIKHITHA
22 GUNDABATTULA SHRAVANI
23 HARSHITHA KRISHNA T
24 INGUVA SACHIN SAI
25 INGUVA SIVA SUBRAMANYAM
26 KARLA MAHESH
27 KARANAM SAI PHANI TEJA
28 KAUSHIK KHANDELWAL
29 KEESARI VINEETH REDDY
30 KODURI NITYA PURNIMA
31 KOMMIDI NISHANTH REDDY
32 KUCHALLAPATI RENUKA
33 NASEEM X RENUKA
34 PATNAM KEERTHI PRIYANKA
35 PINNINTI SHIVANI
36 PURANAM SATYA SAI RAM
37 PUVVULA ROHINI
38 RAHUL T
39 RAJENDRAN ONISHA
40 RICHARD BENHUR K
41 RIYA PRAMOD KHANDARE
42 S JAYANTH
43 SINGIREDDY NAVEEN REDDY
44 SANJEEVU TEJASWANI
45 TADIPARTHI CHRISTINA
46 TALAKOKKULA VISHAL
47 TANNIRU MOUNIKA
48 UPPULURI SAI ABHILASH
49 V TULAJA SRAVANTHI
50 VADDALAPU UDAY SAI
51 P S MANASA
52 NOMULA X MANASA
53 BHARGAVI GULLANI
54 MAHANKALI VARALAXMI
55 ADLA JAYASHREE
56 ALETI ROOPAREDDY
57 B ADITYA REDDY
58 B CHANDRA SHEKAR REDDY
59 B KARTHIK RAO
60 BURUGU RANJITH KUMAR REDDY
61 BADIMELA KAVYASREE MADHURI
62 BANDARU PRADEEP
63 BHASKAR DIVYA
64 B TEJASREE
65 BUDDA NAGA PRASANNA
66 BUKKAPATNAM HRIDAYA LAKSHMI
67 CHIVUKULA RAHUL BHARADWAJ
68 CHALLA BHARGAVI REDDY
69 CHILASAGAR X BHARGAVI REDDY
70 CHILUKOJI JAYANTHI
71 CHITLOJU MADHUKAR CHARY
72 DESHAM SRIKANTH GOUD
73 DUSARI LAXMI PRASANNA
74 GUBBA SRILAKSHMI
75 GADDAM SRIKANTH REDDY
76 GINKA KIRAN
77 GUDAVALLI RAMA KRISHNA PRASAD
78 J SUSMITHA
79 KAMSANI VIJAYENDHAR REDDY
80 KOLLIPARA NISCHAL
81 L PRUTHIVI KUMAR
82 VISHAL VINOD LOKARE
83 LAKSHMI PRASANNA B
84 MOKHAMATAM SWETHA
85 MEDURI BHAVYA SAMEERA
86 M S BHUVAN
87 MANGA VIVEK KUMAR
88 MARABOINA KEERTHANA
89 MAVARAM BHARGAVA
90 MODALI NEELA LOHITA KASHYAP
91 NAGAPURI DIVYA
92 PAGADIENTI SAI VAMSHI
93 PENDAM VINAY KUMAR
94 POTHANA HARIKA
95 PUNNA SPOORTHY
96 RAMESH B K
97 S SAIKIRAN
98 SANGI SHETTI VISHAL
99 SAVARAM SAMBASIVA AKHIL
100 SHAIK SAAJIDAH BANU
101 SHARATH KUMAR P
102 T MADHURI CHARY
103 TADEGIRI BUELAH RANI
104 THOTA ADITYA KUMAR
105 V LAKSHMI
106 VADLAMANI ADITYA
107 VEERAMALLI SAITEJA
108 VIDYA BHARATHI CHEGU
109 VUDEPU TARUN KUMAR
110 YALLAMBHOTLA ACHYUTH
111 YELLAGOUNI HARI KRISHNA
112 AKKINENI SAI LAKSHMI
113 AMBAVARAPU SRI SAI JAYA MADHURI
114 ANJANI A
115 ASHISH MISRA
116 AYYAGARI VIJAYA SINDHU
117 B POOJA AISHWARYA
118 BHARATH CHANDRA KAKANI
119 BHIMA SAINATH
120 CHRISTO VIJAY
121 G APOORVA
122 G NIKITHA
123 G PRIYESH KUMAR
124 G SRIHITHA
125 GADILA AKHILA
126 GADAGONI SAI CHARAN
127 GUNTUKU GIRISH
128 JINNA SRIDHAR REDDY
129 K PAVAN KUMAR
130 KASULA SWAPNA PRIYA
131 KADIRE SATHWIKA
132 KADIYALA SRIHARSHA
133 KASHETTY MADHURI
134 KOTHAPALLY LOKESH
135 LAKSHMI INDUJA YENNISETTI
136 M SHIVA KUMAR
137 M LAKSHMI PRAVALLIKA
138 MALLARAPU MANASA
139 MERUGU SRAVAN KUMAR
140 N VAMSHI KRISHNA
141 P LAKSHMI SRUTI VEDA
142 P POOJITHA REDDY
143 P SAI KIRAN REDDY
144 PANDA SUSHMA RAJESHWARI
145 PARUCHURI DIVYA
146 PEDDI REDDY AKHILA REDDY
147 PRATYUSH SHARMA
148 R BHAVANI
149 RAGIRI NAVYA
150 RAMA HIMA BINDU
151 REVATHI SIMHADRI
152 RUDHARARAJU MAGADH SAI VARMA
153 SHRAVYA ACHA
154 SINGARAJU MONICA
155 TEJASWEE VEERAVALLI
156 TUNGA JAYASREE
157 VEERANKI SREE DIVYA
158 GANGJI VANDANA
159 VELAGAPUDI ANUHYA
160 VELAMARTHI RAJKOUSHIK
161 VENKATA PATHI RAJU K
162 VUCHALA PRASHANTH RAJ
163 VUNNAM TARUN SEKHAR
164 VUTHPALA ANUDEEP
165 GOLLIPALLI JITHENDAR REDDY
166 A MARY PRISCILLA
167 ABHINAY T
168 ABHISHEK PAWAR
169 ANKEM LAXMI PRASANNA
170 AUSULA ANUSHA
171 BARELLA SRINIVAS REDDY
172 BANTU MUKESH RAJ
173 CH V SESHA SAI LALITHA PRIYANKA
174 CHANDRA KANTH REVOORI
175 AASHISH REDDY D
176 DATLA DEEPAK VARMA
177 DESHAM HARATHI
178 EMANI VENKATA SESHA SAI RAM
179 GADDAM ALEKHYA
180 G PRATHAM
181 GATTU KALKINATH
182 SRIKANTH R B
183 GOLLAMUDI PRANAV SURYA
184 GORENTA RAMYA
185 GOTETI LALITHA PRIYANKA
186 GUDURU UMESH
187 KAMBALAPALLY JAYAVARDHAN REDDY
188 KAMARAJU SAHASRA
189 K SUHAS REDDY
190 KANDADAI ABHIRAMAN
191 KOVELAMUDI RAMYASRI
192 MANVITHA REDDY DONTHI
193 MARSAKATLA SARITHA
194 N SRI CHINNA SURYA NAGA SAI MANIKANTA
195 NANDAGIRI AKHILESH
196 P SREEKRISHNA KASHYAP
197 PATSA VISWA ANVESH
198 PEDDI MANASWI
199 POLEPALLI DHANUSH
200 R SRUTHI REDDY
201 SADDI RADHA
202 SAHITHI JAGARLAMUDI
203 SEELAM VAMSI ROMITH
204 SHRAVANI BAJJURI
205 SINGURI AKSHITA
206 STOTRABHASHYAM SHRUTHY
207 T JAGAN
208 T MOUNIKA
209 T RAVI THEJA
210 U SAI AARATI
211 U V SATYA SUNANDA
212 V P S PRASHANTH
213 V TRISHA
214 VODELA SAI SANKEERTH
215 PRANAV NANDURI