Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Rajiv Gandhi University of Knowledge Technologies, Basar, Telangana
Foss
QCad
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
132
Organiser
Mahesh Katakam
# First Name Last Name
1 SHAIK APSAR SHAKIRA
2 M ESHWAR
3 AMRUTHA ANUSHA
4 PANDIRI AMUNYA
5 MOTHUKOORI ANUJA
6 ANUMANDLA ANOOSHA
7 GUNDRATHI ANUSHA
8 THATIKANTI ANUSHA
9 APOORI HEMANTH
10 AMRUTHWAR SWAROOPA
11 AVIRE LAVANYA
12 KODIMALA PRAVEEN
13 PASUPULETI BALA SARASWATHI
14 THUMMA BHAVANA
15 MUDAM BHAVANI
16 VORUGANTI BHAVANI
17 BOORLA SHRAVANKUMAR
18 BORRA DEEPIKA
19 BEGARI SUSMITHA
20 BUSALA SWATHILOVALAKSHMI
21 CHANDU PAVANI
22 CHEGURI MANASA
23 CHEPURI SANDHYA
24 KALVA ANITHA
25 P DEEPIKA
26 MUTHYALA DEEPTHI
27 PAILA DHANALAKSHMI
28 PATHRO DHARITRI
29 RAPEN DIVYA
30 ADAPA RANI
31 GANDHASIRI DIVYA
32 GOPU CHANDANA
33 GANGADHARI PAVANI
34 SHIVARATHRI GANESH
35 GUGULOTHU MADHAVI
36 GUNDEBOINA VINEESHA
37 BADIPATLA HARIKA
38 MOTHUKURI HEMALATHA
39 NEELAGIRI HYMAVATHI
40 TEJAVATH INDRAJA
41 GAJULA INDU
42 JAADI MAMATHA
43 VELUGU JOGAMMA
44 JUNUMALA RAJITHA
45 KOMURAVELLY RAVALI
46 KADEM SOUMYA
47 GUNDALA KALPANA
48 KANDI SRAVANI
49 KASADI SRAVANI
50 KASTHURI SRUTHI
51 ASARLA KAVITHA
52 GONGALLA KEERTHANA
53 AKKISETTI KEERTHI
54 KOKKU SHRAVANI
55 KOSURI KOMALADEVI
56 KONKA JAPTHI
57 KOTHURI CHANDRAKANTH
58 KOTIKI SANDHYA RANI
59 AJMEERA KRISHNALEELA
60 K SWAPNA
61 KUMMARI ROOPA
62 KURMA SWAPNA
63 BHANOTH LALITHA
64 GHANAPURAM LAVANYA
65 J MADHAVI
66 UPPUNUTHULA MADHAVI
67 TANGELLAMUDI MAHESWARI
68 BEEPANGI MAMATHA
69 DANDEM MANASA
70 EJJIROTU MANASA
71 K MANI DEEPIKA
72 POLAVARAPU MANIKANTA
73 MARLA BHARATH
74 NANUVALA MEGHANA
75 MD MAHABUB
76 ERRA MOUNIKA
77 MOHAMMAD SOHA AZMATH
78 MUDDADA NAGAMANI
79 MALLELLI NAGASRI
80 CHARLAKOLA NAVYASREE
81 BACHA NIHARIKA
82 PRABANDAPU PRIYANKA
83 VATTIMALLA PRIYANKA
84 K PRUDHVIRAJ
85 MUTYALA RACHANA
86 RATHLAVATH RADHA
87 BUSIM RAGA RANJANI
88 BUDIDI RAJESHWARI
89 ARSHANAPALLY RAMADEVI
90 POTHARAJU RAMYA
91 BUTTI RAMYASREE
92 RAMILLA RAVALI
93 RAVULAPATI SATISH
94 BOORA SAIKUMAR
95 JITTAVENI SHYLAJA
96 JANAGANI SAI SRI
97 SAMMETA SRIVIDYA
98 MOHAMMAD SAMREEN
99 SANGA KALYANI
100 KARNEY SANKETH
101 GILLALA SANTHOSHINI
102 MOHAMMED MOHSENAPARVEEN
103 SHAIK ROSHAN ZAMEERA
104 PATHINTI SHIVANI
105 REGANI SRAVANTHI KUMARI
106 BOINIBAL SHRAVYA
107 YALALA SHRIJA
108 AKKALI VENKATA SIVARAMAKRISHNA
109 SHAIK SAMREEN
110 NALUVALA SNEHA
111 KANDRAPU SONIYA
112 MUSKE SONY
113 GURRAM SHRAVANI
114 D SRILEKHA
115 LAKKOJU SRI SAI SWATHI
116 SONNAILA SHRUTHI
117 KODEPAKA SRUTHI
118 GOLKONDA SUPRIYA
119 DHANTHUKA SWAPNA
120 KOGILA SWAPNA
121 THALLA ARUNA
122 T DARNI
123 DEVARAKONDA UDAY KUMAR
124 MADARABOINA UMA MAHESWARI
125 BOLLU VANDANA
126 SHATHARAJUPALLY VINAYKUMAR
127 VEERAMSETTI MADHAVI
128 VOTLAMGARI SANJEEV
129 VURIMETLA TEJASWINI
130 YARAGANI RAMYA
131 YELIGETI LAVANYA
132 YERRA PRIYANKA