Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Rajiv Gandhi University of Knowledge Technologies, Basar, Telangana
Foss
DWSIM
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
135
Organiser
Mahesh Katakam
# First Name Last Name
1 BANGAROJU SAMPATH
2 JADI MAHESH
3 PEDIREDDI DHANUNJAYA
4 RAYUDU LIKESH
5 JADI AKHIL
6 LANKA KIRAN KUMAR
7 BALA SAIKRISHNA REDDY
8 GUGULOTH SHASHI KUMAR
9 BANDARUPALLI VENU GOPAL
10 GOUDA SRIKANTH
11 AVUNOORI RAJU
12 KEELU SRINU
13 VELPULA VIJAY
14 JADI MAHESH
15 MOHAMMAD KHAJA FAHEEMUDDIN
16 KONDABATHULA VISHWATEJ
17 BATHULA VENKATESHAM
18 BIYYANI VINOD KUMAR
19 VAMSI KRISHNA SEPENA
20 HANMANTHU RATHOD
21 EJJAGIRI SAIKIRAN
22 VADITHE GOPI NAIK
23 LAHORI UDAYA KUMARI
24 PUDARI SRIKANTH
25 YEDDULA SATYA RAJA REDDY
26 VENNAPUREDDY JITHENDAR
27 YELLETI ANIL KUMAR
28 SUREDDI PRASANTH KUMAR
29 VINEETHA AVUGANTI
30 JANNU ARUN VARMA
31 AALETI.SANTHOSH KUMAR
32 THOTA CHANDIKA
33 SURINENI ANJALI
34 MANKALI SRIKANTH
35 BOTCHA RAMAKRISHNA
36 MAMIDALA SAITEJA
37 MANCHALA ARUNKUMAR
38 PINNINTI RAMAKRISHNA
39 ALLABONU GOVINDARAJU
40 SUVVADA VENKATA RAMANA
41 ALAMPALLY PRANAY PAUL
42 GOGULA PAVANKUMAR
43 KUNTOLA JAIPAL
44 MUTYALA SHEKAR
45 MAMINDLA VAMSHEEKRUSHNA
46 VEERAMALLU SANDEEP
47 MANDADI HARIKA
48 GOLLAVILLI SAI HARSHA VARDHAN
49 ANUMALLA SAIKUMAR
50 BHUKYA HINDUJA
51 ESTAVENI MOUNIKA
52 MANDARI SUHASINI
53 MALLAM VIDYASREE
54 EADULA SURESH
55 SONULE SAI KUMAR
56 KURU MURTHY
57 CHEPURI PRASHANTH
58 KETHAVATH MANGILAL
59 GUNDU SHIVA
60 ASHOK BANOTH
61 THUMMAKOMMA DASARA
62 DASARI SAIKIRAN
63 MAMIDISETTI NAGA DURGA SAI KISHORE
64 MANGA SAMPATH
65 MERUGU AKHIL
66 MANDALA RAKESH
67 AKKALDEVI VAMSHIKRISHNA
68 SINGINENI PRASHANTH
69 SHAIK UMERDDIN
70 S RUCHITHA
71 NEMMADI SAMPATHKUMAR
72 M RAMCHANDER SAI KIRAN
73 AKENA VAMSHIKRISHNA
74 NAGARAJU VAMSHI
75 DANDAVENI SHASHI KUMAR
76 DAMERA HARISH KUMAR
77 K B VENKATESH
78 ABALASINGH PRAVEEN
79 GUJRA SUBHASH
80 MARPALLY OMKAR
81 MANNE KUMAR
82 JERIPOTHULA SUNIL
83 GOUDA SRIKANTH
84 USHA KIRAN MUDDADA
85 DOPPALAPUDI SISINDRI BABU
86 KOYYADA RENUKA
87 RAMANCHA SAIKRISHNA
88 RAMUDRI RAJAKUMAR
89 VANGALA HARSHITHA
90 KAKARLA SUKANYA
91 PALLANTI AAKANKSHA
92 PITTA SAI KRISHNA
93 RACHAKONDA SAI
94 LOLAM SWAROOPA
95 SANAPALA APPALANAIDU
96 BANGAROJU SAMPATH
97 ESLAVATH SAIKIRAN
98 MADAKA RAMU
99 POLAVENI HARISH
100 SIDDENKI SRINIVAS
101 VEMULA LAVANYA
102 TALLURI.YAHWAH NISSI.
103 GILLELLA VIKRAM KUMAR
104 SUVVADA RAMU NAIDU
105 BOMMALI UDAYKUMAR
106 MANDA LOKESH
107 VAGGU RAMBABU
108 BODOLLA SANJANA
109 CHIPPA VINAY
110 RAJENDER REDDY PEDDATI
111 S HARSHA VARDHAN
112 RAMTENKI NARESH
113 SURAPANENI VISWAS KUMAR
114 GATTU GARI VENKATA LAXMI
115 RASAGNA CHINTHAKINDI
116 JADI SUWALIKA
117 BAGGU DURGAPRASAD
118 TALLA CHAITANYA GIRI
119 JARAPALA MOHAN
120 ANUPURAPU SAIKUMAR
121 MAHAMMAD VAHID
122 LAVUDYA RAJASHEKAR
123 GODLA VELU
124 BODIGAMA VIJAY KUMAR
125 MUKKERA MAHESH
126 CHINTHA ARUN KUMAR
127 SRIRANGAM DHARMASIVA
128 MANGALARAPU BHANUPRASAD
129 TEJAVATH SANJEEV
130 PADIRI KAVINDER
131 GANGU VENU GOPALA RAO
132 KORNU APPALANAIDU
133 DAYYALA VINOD
134 K. SHIREESHA
135 BANOTHU RAMU