Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Rajiv Gandhi University of Knowledge Technologies, Basar, Telangana
Foss
QCad
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
123
Organiser
Mahesh Katakam
# First Name Last Name
1 I ASHOK
2 VENNEMALLA KRUPAKAR
3 CHIPPARATHNAM HARISH
4 CHERUKU VENU
5 BATHULA MAHESH
6 BHUGOLLA SURYATEJA
7 MOHAMMED FAISAL
8 BATHULA PRANEETH
9 SHAIK NAGULMEERA
10 RAVULA SRIVIDYA
11 BUKYA ROJA
12 MADUGULA NAGENDRA BABU
13 MATHA SURESH KUMAR
14 SHAIK SALMAN
15 MATAM SAIRAM
16 BANOTH SHIVAJI
17 THOKALA RAJITHA
18 POTHU UMESH
19 BHUTHARAJU LAVANYA
20 MD SARFARAZ AHMED
21 GOPU RUTHVIK
22 KOTA RANJITH
23 BAKRE VINITHA
24 TAKKURI SANJANA
25 VOLLE VIGNESH
26 THANGELLA LAXMI TEJASWINI
27 JELLA GANESH
28 KANDAGATLA PAVAN KUMAR
29 GINNARAPU VAMSHI KRISHNA
30 ENUGULA BHARGAVI
31 KASANI ANUSHA
32 KATEPALLY JYOTHI
33 DHARAVATH SURENDAR
34 DOMALA SHIVANAGAIAH
35 RANGU RAVALI
36 SADI DEVI
37 DONTHI NIRMALA
38 NAGELLI SHIREESHA
39 PENUGONDA MANASA
40 BAVANDLA VIJITHA
41 SURIGALA GOVARDHAN
42 CHITHALURI PAVANI
43 DAMERAKUNTA RAKESH
44 THAMBALLA CHANDU
45 VARALA VINAY
46 POTHANKAR SAI KUMAR
47 VANGARI PRAVALIKA
48 MEKALA RAMYA
49 ROYYA NIKHIL
50 NAGULA SONIA
51 KASHA SHIVANI
52 GANTA LAVANYA
53 MALOTHU DEVENDAR
54 VEMULA AJAY
55 DANDIKE THIRUPATHI
56 POTTA MOHAN
57 BOMMAKANTI RAJITHA
58 J RAMU
59 MAMIDI SAMATHA
60 NENAVATH KIRAN CHAND
61 JIDIPALLY SUSMITHA
62 JAVVAJI DEEPIKA
63 MARRI BHARGAV
64 MOHAMMED MUJEEB
65 NARAPONGU SRAVANI
66 BODDU MANASA JYOTHI
67 ATHKURI NAVEEN
68 BANOTH VENKATESH
69 KAMA MANASA
70 KONDAGORLA BALAJI
71 GANDAMALA RAMYA
72 SATTIGARI PRAVEEN
73 VADALA SWATHI
74 P PRATAP
75 ALIJALA KALYANI
76 JANNU VENNALA
77 ESLAVATH HANUMANTHU
78 GUGULAVATH RAJESH KUMAR
79 VANGALA BHAGAVAN
80 P SAI DEEPIKA
81 NAINI NAVYA
82 DUDDEDA ABHINAY
83 SATYAGAMA RAJU
84 MANJA BAHADUR SINGH
85 K SANJAY KUMAR
86 NASKANTI SAIKUMAR
87 PASTAM ANUSHA
88 BANDARI DIVYA
89 POTHARAJU RAJU
90 SANTI VENKATESH
91 DURGAM VENUMADHAV
92 BHOGA RAMYA
93 BODA NARENDAR
94 KUNAVENI RAJU
95 SAGARLA SHIREESHA
96 GODDU PAVANI
97 BHOOKYA INDIRA JYOTHI
98 DASARI SATYANARAYANA
99 KATROTH NIKHILA
100 BOINI VENKATESH
101 GARNEPUDI ASHOK KUMAR
102 S CHENNAMMA
103 DUSSA LAVANYA
104 NAGULA NAVEEN CHARY
105 PAIDIPALA NAGARAJU
106 MATETI SANDHYA RANI
107 LINGALA NIKHITHA
108 NOOLU SURESH
109 NAROJI SIVA MURTHI
110 PANJALA SAIKRISHNA
111 ISLAVATH GOPI
112 PERLA VENKATAIAH
113 THANGALLAPALLI ARAVIND
114 ARETI SRIKANTH
115 GADDI SHIVA
116 KAITHA ARUN KUMAR
117 MANGALAPALLI LAHARI
118 BANOTH ASHOK
119 THATTANI SWATHI
120 AKULA MANASA
121 PANDUGA MOUNIKA
122 DASARI RAJESH
123 BAYYA GANESH