Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Rajiv Gandhi University of Knowledge Technologies, Basar, Telangana
Foss
Drupal
Date
Aug. 16, 2016
Participants Count
138
Organiser
Mahesh Katakam
# First Name Last Name
1 MADHURI VAJJA VAJJA
2 VAMSHI MANDULA
3 RAGHU VARMA BIRRU
4 RAGHAVENDER KONDAMONI
5 GOPICHAND BADAVATH
6 MOHAN KONDAN
7 SANDEEP ERUKALA
8 MANASA KUNCHALA
9 MANGLARAM AKESH
10 SOLANKI SONURANI
11 GUGGILLA SNEHA
12 CHINTHU RAMARAO
13 JATOTH YAKUB
14 NAKKA NAGARAJU
15 ELIGETI SRAVANTHI
16 RAVULA HARISH
17 PANDULA PRASHANTH
18 L. PRASHANTH
19 M. JAYA
20 DARA RAMBABU
21 SWATHI MEGAVATH
22 THOGATA. RENUKADEVI
23 LINGALA SAI PRASAD
24 MARAMAINA HARITHA
25 JATOTH CHARITHA
26 BARNIKANA GOVINDARAM
27 GADEM DEVENDAR
28 ERUKALA SANDEEP
29 VISHWANATHULA BHARGAVI
30 CHALLARI VENKATESWARARAO
31 BOPPENA SRIKANTH
32 CHATLAPALLY RAMESH
33 BORRA PRAKASH RAJU
34 MARTHA RAVITEJA
35 GUGGILLA NAVEEN
36 VADDATI GANGANNA
37 T YASWANTHTKALYAN
38 SITAROJ SUNIL KUMAR
39 PRASHANTH GADDAM
40 MANIDEEP GONE
41 NEELA RANI
42 D BALARAJU
43 JADAPALLY RAJESHWARI
44 DURGAM GANESH
45 PATLAVATH AKHIL
46 BANDI SHARADA
47 K SHIVARAMAKRISHNA
48 TEJAVATH MAHENDER
49 BURRA SRIKANTH
50 UPPADA SIVA
51 YELAGANDULA SANTOSH
52 KUNA. BALAMANI
53 BARUPATI NISHITHA
54 MANDAPALLI SIRISHA
55 KALAVARAPU VIGNESH
56 PAISA BABULA
57 A Q MERAJ MALIK
58 BADAVATH JAILSINGH
59 SAPAVAT SHANKAR
60 MALOTHU SUKUMAR
61 CHILAKALAPUDI NARENDRA
62 AINDLA HARIKA
63 BANDARI HAREESH
64 SHAIK MOHSIN
65 MEKALA BALAKRISHNA GOUD
66 KURMA SRAVANI
67 G MANIKANTASWAMY
68 KUMMADITALA TEJASWINI
69 VENNU SUSMITHA
70 M MOUNIKA
71 S. UMAMAHESHWARI
72 KAKKIRENI RAMANA
73 GIRAGANI NAGARAJU
74 MOHAMMED SALAUDDIN
75 CHINTALA RAJU
76 RATHOD PREETHA
77 TEJAVATH SHIRISHA
78 BONAGANI KRANTHI
79 KOTTUR RAJKUMAR
80 BAIRIPOGU PRASAD
81 NOMULA RAJASHEKAR REDDY
82 KOYYADA SRIKANTH
83 CHITYALA SANJEEV
84 KETHAVATH PRAVEEN NAYAK
85 GUNDEBOINA SRAVAN KUMAR
86 SATA ROHINI
87 VISLAVATH JAIPAL
88 C.JANAKI RAMULU
89 BADAVATH RAMESH
90 ETIKYALA SRINIVAS
91 CHIPIRISETTI THIRUPATHI
92 BOMMANAKADI ANUSHA
93 PUPPALA JYOTHI VENKATA SWARUPA
94 MARUPAKALA SWATHI
95 GANDRA MOUNIKA
96 BANOTH KALYANI
97 KARRI UPENDRA
98 VANKAR NANDINI
99 PERUMANDLA PARAMESHWER
100 ILLUTAM UDAYKUMAR
101 CHALIGANTI SANDHYARANI
102 KANUMURI DEVI PRASANNA
103 BHUTHAM BHAVANI
104 GUJJETI SOUMYA
105 NAGILLA MURALI KRISHNA
106 GORRENKALA SRIDHAR
107 ARMOORI MANASA
108 CHETPELLY SHIVAKUMAR
109 THUPAKULA VENKATESH
110 MERUPULA MANOJ
111 BANOTH NAVEEN
112 GEDELA SANTOSH KUMAR
113 JANAKI VARALAKSHMI
114 BANDI MAMATHA
115 SANDALAGIRI KRISHNAVAMSHI
116 BHASAM ANUSHA
117 ETTADI AJAY KUMAR
118 AKULAPALLY SUDHAKAR
119 VADLA BHANU PRAKASH
120 PULLA SRICHARAN
121 UPPULA PADMA
122 SHAIK JANIPASHA
123 THATIKAYALA PRAVALIKA
124 YABAJI HARIKA
125 GEDAM MEENAKSHI
126 KADAPAKA RAJU
127 EJJIGIRI PRANITH KUMAR
128 SAKPELLY SRIKANTH
129 BANOTH NAGENDAR
130 KOLA NAVYA SRI
131 BANOTHU SOMANNA
132 GOOLLA JYOTHI
133 DAMERA JAGADEESHKUMAR
134 ANKAM SANKEERTHANA
135 EARLA RAJKUMAR
136 ALUWALA GAYATHRI
137 BOGGERA SRIKANTH
138 BANDI AJITHA