Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Rajiv Gandhi University of Knowledge Technologies, Basar, Telangana
Foss
LaTeX
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
117
Organiser
Mahesh Katakam
# First Name Last Name
1 CHINTHAKINDHI BHARGAVI
2 LIMBAYYAGARI MEGHANA
3 DHARMAGONI RAMYA
4 PARSA LAVANYA
5 BASWA SRIKAVYA
6 VANGITY SANGEETHA
7 TIRUMAREDDI HEMALATA
8 ANUMALLA KAVERI
9 ROJA GOWROJU
10 MUNNA MAMATHA
11 NEELAPU SHANMUKHA RAO
12 CHANDRAGIRI SRINIVAS
13 DATLA SHASHANK
14 NAGI REDDY LAXMAN
15 AELAGANDULA SANDHYA
16 GUNISETTI PAVAN KUMAR
17 PEDDADODDI KEERTHANA
18 KOLIPYAKA PRIYANKA
19 BHASHAVENI RAKESH
20 NERELLA GANGAJALA
21 UNGARLA PREM KUMAR
22 RAPOLU VIJAYA KUMAR
23 JANAPAREDDI SRAVAN KUMAR
24 KANIKE SARITHA
25 UDDEMARRY RAMAKRISHNA
26 AMBADI RAVITEJA
27 KADIRE ARUN
28 MADIRA AKHILA
29 DODLA LATHA
30 V SWAMY
31 EDEM SHIVA RAM
32 MANNEM BALAKRISHNA
33 BANDI RAMYA
34 KURAPATI GOPI REDDY
35 AAVULA BHASKAR
36 ARJA LAVANYA
37 PENUMARTHI BALA DEEPIKA
38 MEKALA NAVEEN
39 TENKA SIVAJI
40 SURUVU DEVENDER
41 GOTTEMUKKULA SAHITHI
42 JATANGI SACHIN
43 CHEPPALLI PAVANI
44 ANKILLA KALYANI
45 SAMA SHIVA REDDY
46 BOPPARAM HARISH
47 VALAVALA SIVA RAM
48 CHALLA ANUSHA
49 PANTHANGI NARESH
50 JERIPOTHULA PRANAY
51 SALIGANTI RAVI VARMA
52 UPPU MOUNIKA
53 AKULA KEERTHANA
54 BEETHOJU KIRANKUMAR
55 KODAM SANGEETHA
56 DYAGA RAJU
57 JUJARA KUMAR
58 SHESHU BABUMANDARI
59 D. VAASU
60 SHAIK NOUSHEENAHMED
61 S GATTAIAH
62 SALLURI SHIREESHA
63 NAGELLI SHIRISHA
64 MANDA MANJULA
65 BALAKKA DEEPTHI
66 KANAKAM SOUNDARYA
67 PADALA HAREESH
68 SIVOLLA PRANAYKUMAR
69 MANTHRI MANIKANTA
70 DHYAVANAPELLY SINDHUJA
71 GUGULOTH LAVAN KUMAR
72 AVUSULA GNANESHWAR
73 MANTHANI MOUNIKA
74 VADLURI GANGABHAVANI
75 CHALLA SANDHYARANI
76 MANDA ROJA
77 KOONA SUDEEP KUMAR
78 SAMALA PRANAYA
79 CHIPPA SWATHI
80 BOINNI SINDHUJA
81 DABBU MAHESH KUMAR
82 BACHA GANGOTHRI
83 VALABOJU SANDEEP
84 NAGUNOORI ANJALI
85 MAMIDIPELLI NIKHIL SHIVASAI
86 AGNIKULA KRANTHI KUMAR
87 GORLA RAJU
88 JAPA ANJAIAH
89 PREMALATHA EPPALA
90 KURAKULA RADHA
91 CHANDAVATHU KASTHURI
92 NATHALA SANJEEV
93 THANDA MANIKANTA
94 MUNAVATH MANOJ KUMAR
95 JANARDHAN JULURI
96 VALLAPU SHANKAR
97 SOLLU RAJITHA
98 POSHALA PRASHANTH
99 PALLE AJAY KUMAR GOUD
100 KONKATI CHETHAN
101 CHERIPELLI ARAVIND KUMAR
102 POTNURU SANYASI RAO
103 VINOD KUMAR KILLI
104 MOOGALA ANIL
105 KOTHAPALLY ROJA
106 NAMPALLY RAMESH
107 RAGHUSALA MOUNIKA
108 B RAVI
109 GANGISETTI SANGAMESWAR RAO
110 BAGGALI NIKITHA
111 AGURLA VENKATESH
112 KALTHI JAYARAM
113 NARLA MOUNIKA
114 THOPARAPU MANASA
115 GADDE JYOTHSNA
116 KOLIPAKA ANIL
117 JAYAVARAPU CHANDRASEKHAR