Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Aditya College of Engineering, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
115
Organiser
REDDI SEKHAR MANCHURI
# First Name Last Name
1 AFRIN VALLURU
2 ANILA CHITTEM
3 ASHA LATHA JALLA
4 BALAJI PASUPULETI
5 BALKHIS BEGUM SHAIK
6 BAVITHA BALIREDDYGARI
7 BHARATH KUMAR KANTEPALLI
8 BHARGAV VALLAPI
9 BHARGAVI KISHORE SINGH
10 BHARGAVI TARIGONDA
11 DEEPIKA PASUPULETI
12 DILEEP KUMAR REDDY AILA
13 DINESH GADIDESI
14 ESWAR REDDY KATTERAPLLI
15 GNANAMRUTHA GUNDLAPALLI
16 GOPI KRISHNA KODAVATI
17 GOWTHAM KRISHNA TEJA LANGUNURU
18 GREESHMAJA VUTTARADI
19 HAREESHA PADAMATIKONA
20 HARINI VASA
21 HARITHA KAMATAM
22 HEMALATHA ARAMATI
23 HRUSHIKESH VANKADARI
24 KAMALA SOWDAM
25 KAVYA PAMULURI
26 KIRAN KUMARI GODHA HADASSAH
27 LOHITHA CHINNA RASAPALLI
28 MADHAVATEJA MUNAGALA
29 MANI PURAM
30 MANIDEEP MANDAPATI
31 MANIKANTA V
32 MANOJ KUMAR REDDY GOVINDU
33 MEENA N
34 TAYAB SHAIK MOHAMMED
35 MOHAN DONDLA
36 MOHAN KRISHNA PADITHAM
37 MOHANA RANI KOTHOLLA
38 MOUNIKA PUSA
39 MUNIVENKATA SAI KUMAR THOTA
40 NASEEM TAJ SHAIK
41 NAVANEETHA KASI REDDY
42 NAVEEN KUMAR SINGAMSETTY
43 NIRANJAN REDDY LAKKIREDDY
44 NOMITHA REDDY MANDEM
45 PADMAJA KOTHOLLA
46 PRANAYKUMAR YADAV POOLA
47 PRAVEENA E K
48 PUSHPALATHA BURUSU
49 PUSHPALATHA CHITTEM
50 PUSHPALATHA RALLAPALLI
51 RAJASHEKAR REDDY YELESHAM
52 RAJU DEVA REDDY D
53 REDDI PRIYA G
54 REDDY BHAVANA KATAARI
55 REDDIVARI REKHA KUMAR KANNEMADUGU
56 RENUKA ABBURI
57 RENUKA MUTHYALAKKAGARI
58 RENUKA ODETI
59 RISHIKA GOLLA
60 RISHITHA REDDY CHINNAMALLAPPAGARI
61 ROHINI CHITTOOR BHASKARAN
62 SAI AMANI BAKKA
63 SAI KIRANMAI CHEERALA
64 SAI NAVEENA RATAKONDA
65 SALMA SHAIK
66 SANDHYA RANI BALINENI
67 SATHVIKA KONKALA
68 SATHWIKA REDDY PEDDAVANDLA
69 SHIREESHA SANGATI
70 SINDHU REDDY CHINTHALA NIRUP
71 SIREESHA C
72 SOMA SEKHAR REDDY P
73 SRAVANI REDDY VARI
74 SREEKALA GADIYARAM
75 SREEKANTH NAGINENI
76 SUMESH MORAMREDDYGARI
77 SUPRIYA SREE RAJPUT
78 SWARNALATHA YENAMALA
79 TEJASWINI KUPPALA
80 THANUHA MENTA
81 UM E SALMA SHAIK
82 URMILA GANGARAJU
83 VASANTHI RAMAKKAGARI
84 VENKATARAMANA LANKIPALLI
85 VINOD KUMAR MALEPADU
86 YUVARANI NADIMIGORLA
87 NANDINI RAJUGARI
88 APARNA VANNOLLA
89 ARAVIND NAKKINTI
90 ASHOK KUMAR POOJARI
91 CHAITHANYA KUMAR PURRA
92 DASARATHA RAMA VAMSI BAYYI GADDA
93 DELLI BABU GANGANABOYANI
94 HARIKA BHEEMAGANI
95 HARINADHA REDDY BODASANI
96 IMRAN SHAREEF KALLURI
97 KOMALAAKSHI MANCHURI
98 L KUSUMA BACHIREDDYPALLI
99 MAHESH BABU YERRAM
100 MAMATHA GAJJELA
101 SADIQ MOHAMMED
102 NANDINI BOJANAPU
103 NEERAJA REDDY GALIVEETI
104 PRADEEP CHETHAN BATTEMAKI
105 PURUSOTHAM REDDY B
106 REDDI KUMARI GUMPU
107 REDDI VANI POODU
108 REDDYPRASAD SANGA
109 SAILATHA JARIPITI
110 SHAMEERA ANJUM P
111 SREELATHA GUDESA
112 SURESH Y
113 VENKATESH BANDARU
114 PRAVEEN KUMAR G
115 LAKSHMIPATHI G