Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Annamacharya Institute of Technology and Sciences, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Linux
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
122
Organiser
JYOTHI THINNALURU
# First Name Last Name
1 HIMA BINDU MUKKANTI
2 JAYSAI NARAHARI
3 JAYENDRA PETNIKOTA
4 KAMESWARI MUKKU
5 KARTHIK GOPA
6 KEERTHI CHEEMALA
7 LAKSHMI KIRAN RAMIAHGARI
8 MEENAKSHI CHALLA
9 SYEDA AMREEN MOHAMMED
10 MOUNIKA M
11 NAGARANI ROMPICHERLA
12 NANDA KISHORE REDDY GOLLAPALLI
13 NAVEEN KUMAR GARIDIGALLA
14 NAVEEN KUMAR K
15 NEERAJ KUMAR BANDI
16 PADMAJA V
17 PRASHANTH S
18 PRIYANKA PANDETI
19 PUSHPALATHA AVULA
20 RAJ KUMAR KONDURU
21 RAJESH DURGAM
22 RAMESH KUMAR N
23 RATHNAMMA P V
24 REVANTH M
25 SAIKIRANGUPTA JAYANTHI
26 SAI KRISHNA PRASANNA BUDURU
27 SANDEEP REDDY YERRAPUREDDY
28 SAISUKESH B
29 YAMIN M
30 SWETHA AMBU
31 VEDAVYAS VELURU
32 MALIK SHAIK
33 THATHVIK GULLA
34 SHOUKATH ALI SHAIK
35 CHAND BASHA SHAIK
36 IMRAN SHAIK
37 GANESH CHALLA
38 UDAYKIRAN PUJARI
39 VENUGOPAL PATTEM
40 SUBRAMANYAM GUNDLURU
41 SREEKANTH PINDIBOYINA
42 SREE SAI THEJA CHILAKURU
43 SURESH KOPPALA
44 TEJASWAROOP DASARI
45 THILAKNATH REDDY KARNATI
46 RUPA SRI T
47 VINOD KUMAR POKALA
48 SIREESHA KALICHETTY
49 SAI KRUPA ANGADI
50 VAISHNAVI KARRI
51 SRUTHI RAGHUSWAMY
52 TEJA SREE SREERAMA
53 SELVI R
54 VYSHNAVI GOLLAPALLI
55 ABDUL AZAD S
56 ABHILASH A
57 ACHYUTH KUMAR K
58 ADITHYA M
59 AMMULU N
60 ANUSHA K
61 ARUN KUMAR P
62 BABA AAKHIL S
63 BALAJI K
64 BHARGAVA KUMAR B
65 BHUPATHI S
66 CHAITHANYA G
67 CHANDRABABU NAIDU N
68 CHANDUPRIYA G
69 CHENNA KESAVA REDDY V
70 DAMODAR N
71 DILEEP B
72 GANGA JYOTHI K
73 HANEESHA K
74 HARI BABU A
75 HARI KRISHNA K
76 HARIKRISHNA V V
77 HARSHA NANDINI B
78 HEMANTH M
79 HIMABINDU M
80 HIMAJA J
81 JAYENDRA P
82 KAMESWARI M
83 KEERTHI C
84 KISHORE P
85 MEENAKSHI C
86 NAGA RANI R
87 NAVEEN KUMAR KARRI
88 NAVYA CHOWDARY V
89 PAVAN KUMAR M
90 PRASAD K
91 PREMI T
92 PUSHPALATHA A
93 RAJASEKHAR P
94 RAVI KUMAR K S
95 SAI GANESH C
96 SAI KIRAN K
97 SAI KRISHNA PRASANNA B
98 SANDHYA Y
99 SASIDHAR P
100 SELVI R
101 SESHUGALLA ISAAC
102 IMRAN SHAIK
103 MALIK BASHA SHAIK
104 SIREESHA KOTAKONDA
105 SIVAPRASHANTHI Y
106 SIVATEJA REDDY C
107 SRAVANI P
108 SRUTHI R
109 SUBRAMANYAM G
110 SUNIL KUMAR M
111 TEJA SWAROOP D
112 THATHVIK REDDY G
113 UDAYKIRAN P
114 YASHWANTH O
115 YUGESH KUMAR K
116 HARSHAVARDHAN D S
117 CHAND BASHA SHAIK
118 CHITRA RAJ CHAULAGAIN
119 PRITAM THING
120 RAJU KUMAR SAH
121 ASMIT TIMILSINA
122 GNANA SAI KUMAR M