Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Annamacharya Institute of Technology and Sciences, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Java
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
173
Organiser
JYOTHI THINNALURU
# First Name Last Name
1 AKHIL DEVANG B
2 AMANI K
3 ANUSHA B
4 ARAVIND N
5 BABITHA M
6 BALAJI M
7 BALU K
8 BHARAT K
9 BHARATHKUMAR REDDY K
10 BHARATHRAJ C
11 BHARGHAVA REDDY J
12 CHAITHANYA T
13 CHAITRA E H
14 CHAKRADHAR K
15 CHARAN D
16 CHETAN K
17 DILEEP KUMAR C
18 DIVYA VANI G
19 ESWAR KUMAR YADAV M
20 GOWRI N
21 GUNASEKHAR P
22 JYOSHNA S
23 JYOTHSNA M
24 KALYANI A
25 KAVERI P
26 KIRANKUMAR REDDY S
27 LAHARI D
28 LAKSHMI PRIYA R
29 LAKSHMIPRASANNA B
30 LEELAVATHI B
31 LOKESH SARATH BABU R
32 MADHU K
33 MADHURI S
34 MAHAMMAD NAYEEM M
35 MAHESH M
36 MAHIDHAR REDDY M
37 MOHAN KRISHNA M
38 MOTHI AHMAD P
39 MOUNIKA B
40 MOUNIKA G
41 MOUNISH V
42 MURALI KRISHNA REDDY T
43 NANDITHA G
44 NARASIMHA REDDY N
45 NEERAJ DEEP S
46 NEERAJA A
47 NEETHA CHOWDARY P
48 NITHIN KRISHNA P
49 NITISHNA U
50 NUZHATH FARHANA P
51 PALLAVI REDDY K
52 ABHISH P
53 ACHUTHKUMAR T C
54 ALEEM P
55 ANIL CHOUDAHARY
56 ANUSHA V
57 ARUN MOHAN REDDY P
58 BHANDAVI S
59 BHANUPRAKASH A
60 BHANUPRAKASH REDDY M
61 BHARGAV PRASAD K
62 BHARGAVI S
63 BHARGHAV J J
64 CHANDRA BABU G
65 CHANDRAKALA K
66 CHANDRAKANTH P
67 CHANDRASEKHAR A
68 CHARAN KUMAR REDDY C
69 CHARAN VENKAT SAI T C
70 CHINNA REDDY G
71 CHIRANJEEVI E
72 DEEKSHA KR
73 DHANUSH K
74 DHARANI SAIKUMAR A
75 DILIP KUMAR D
76 DINESH REDDY B
77 DINESH REDDY K
78 DINESH T
79 GANGADHAR K
80 GHOUSE MOHAMMED N
81 GIRISH I
82 HARISH M
83 HARISH T
84 HARITHA Y
85 HARSHAVARDHINI K
86 HEMANTH KUMAR G
87 HIMAJA B
88 JAGADEESH S
89 JAGADESH D
90 JAHNAVI SATHAKARNI P
91 JYOTHI SWAROOP C
92 KALYAN SAGAR S
93 KARTHIK C
94 KEERTHI A
95 KUSUMA A
96 KUSUMANJALI T
97 LAKSHMAN A
98 LAVANYA K
99 LOHITHA S
100 MAHESH D
101 MAHESH P
102 MANEESHA P
103 MANSOOR SHAIK
104 MEENA KUMARI S P
105 MOHAMMED AADIL S
106 MOHAMMED BASHA S
107 MOHAN B
108 MOHAN KRISHNA B
109 MOULABI Y
110 MOULIKA SANDHYA P
111 MUNI KAMAL C
112 MUSHAHID M
113 NAGESWARA RAO P
114 NAVYA M
115 NAVYA VANI D
116 NAWAZ S
117 PAVAN KALYAN A
118 PAVAN KUMAR S
119 PAVANI G
120 PAVANI J
121 PAVANI P
122 PAVITHRA K
123 POOJA A
124 PRATHAP REDDY M
125 PRATHIBA P
126 PRATHYUSHA K
127 RAJASEKHAR REDDY M
128 RAJESH P
129 RAVEENA S D
130 RAVI CHANDRA KUMAR REDDY V
131 RAVINDRANAIDU N
132 REDDY PRASANNA P
133 REKHA M
134 RISHIKUMAR R
135 RISHITHA G
136 ROSHINI A
137 SAI CHARAN S
138 SAI PRAKASH P
139 SAI RACHANA J
140 SAI SWAROOP V
141 SAI THEJA M
142 SAI VAMSI S
143 SAIADHITHYA SARMA V
144 SAIKUMAR P
145 SANKAR P
146 SANKAR TEJA A
147 SHARATH KUMAR U
148 SHIVA DHANUSH A
149 SIVAKRISHNA C
150 SPANDANA P
151 SRAVANI S
152 SREEJA R
153 SRINIVASULU G
154 SUDHEER KUMAR R
155 SUMANTH M
156 SUMANTH T S
157 SUPRIYA J
158 SUREKHA J
159 TEJA K
160 THEJASWI P
161 UMA K
162 VEDAVATHI N
163 VENKATA PREM KUMAR K
164 VENKATA SAI A
165 VENKATESHWARA RAO S
166 VENKATESWARLU C
167 VINAY KUMAR G
168 VINOD P
169 VISHNU SAI K
170 YAMINI A
171 YAMUNA J
172 YASEEN AHAMED SK
173 YASHASWINI S