Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
JSPM's BHIVRABAI SAWANT INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND RESEARCH, Maharashtra
Foss
Advanced Cpp
Date
Aug. 1, 2016
Participants Count
150
Organiser
PALLAVI SHEJWAL
# First Name Last Name
1 MANE MONIKA
2 SHIRKE SONIYA
3 AHER VISHAL
4 AHIRE BHUSAN
5 AMOL SAMADHAN
6 AMOL SURESH
7 ANDHARE ATUL
8 APATE SHIVANI
9 BHALKE MUKUNDA
10 BHAVSAR BHAGYASHRI
11 BHOLE TUSHAR
12 BHOSALE MAYUR
13 BHUJBAL ANIKET
14 BILAPATTE RENUKA
15 BOKDE DASHRATH
16 CHAVAN DATTATRAY
17 CHOUGULE CHARUSHILA
18 CHOURE PRADNYA
19 DARADE ROHINI
20 DHAMANSE SANKET
21 DHOBLE KOMAL
22 DHUMAL PRADEEP
23 DOUNDKAR AVINASH
24 GHODKE SACHIN
25 JADHAV MAHESH
26 JAGTAP PRANAV
27 JALKOTE SUPRIYA
28 KADAM SURAJ
29 KAKAMURE GOVIND
30 KALYANKAR YOGESH
31 KAMBLE SAYALI
32 KANITKAR HIMANSHU
33 KHAIRNAR PRASHANT
34 KOTWAL PRACHI
35 KOTWAL SANJJNBIJASMIN
36 KULKARNI AMIT
37 KUMBHAR ISHWAR
38 LIMBEKAR SHUBHAM
39 MAHAJAN RAVISAGAR
40 MAKHARE DHIRAJ
41 MANE SWAPNIL
42 MATKAR AMRUTA
43 MHETRE TANMAY
44 MOHITE SHUBHAM
45 MORE ASHISH
46 MULEPATIL DHANSHRI
47 NARHARE JAYESH
48 NEWASKAR REEMA
49 NIGADE PRIYANKA
50 PACHORE SHITAL
51 PANDARKAR MAHESH
52 PARIT ASHWINI
53 PATIL HARSHAL
54 PATIL HITESH
55 PATIL SANGITA
56 PATIL VYANKATESH
57 PATIL YOGESH
58 PATOLE VIKAS
59 PATTEWAR SHUBHAM
60 PAWAR AMOL
61 PISE KIRAN
62 PRERANA PRABHAKAR
63 RACHMALE PRATIKSHA
64 RAJPUROHIT GAUTAM
65 RANE RAHUL
66 RAUT PRITAM
67 SAMALE DARSHAN
68 SANDBHOR PRAVIN
69 SAWAI DIKSHA
70 SAYYAD GULNAJ
71 SHAIKH SURAJ
72 SHETE MANGAL
73 SHINDE SACHIN
74 SHINDE VIKRAM
75 SHIVANAND DNYANDEO
76 SHREYASH SHEKHAR
77 SHWETA ARUN
78 PAWAR SMITA
79 SOMWANE ASHOK
80 SURWADE RUPESH
81 SUSHMA YADAV
82 TELANG RAJESHWAR
83 UGHADE NAVANATH
84 UMBARKAR UJWAL
85 VIKRAM NAMDEO
86 WADODE RAJESH
87 WAGHMARE KIRAN
88 YAREKAR TRISHARAN
89 BIRAJDAR MANISHA
90 LONDHE AKSHAY
91 PATIL VYANKATESH
92 NAIK NAMRATA
93 PATIL HARSHAL
94 PAWAR MUKUND
95 PRACHI LAXMAN
96 RACHMALE PRATIKSHA
97 DOUNDKAR AVINASH
98 TOPE SAMEER
99 DARADE ROHINI
100 SATRAS GANESH
101 BOKDE DASHRATH
102 VARAL POOJA
103 RAUT PRITAM
104 MAHAJAN RAVISAGAR
105 JADHAV PRIYANKA
106 MULEPATIL DHANSHRI
107 APATE SHIVANI
108 WAGHMODE ANKITA
109 BANDGAR SUPRIYA
110 NIGADE PRIYANKA
111 KHOMANE RAHUL
112 AMOL ASHOK
113 SAWAI DIKSHA
114 DEVKAR VITTHAL
115 CHAVAN DATTATRAY
116 BILAPATTE RENUKA
117 DHOBLE KOMAL
118 MOHITE SHUBHAM
119 RAJGURU MOHINI
120 DHUMAL PRADEEP
121 KHAIRNAR PRASHANT
122 MANE MONIKA
123 NEWASKAR REEMA
124 PATIL SONALI
125 BANSOD SURBHI
126 BAVASKAR POOJA
127 KHARPADE PALLAVI
128 WAGHMARE KIRAN
129 ANDHARE ATUL
130 IMRAN ARIF
131 PATIL SHRADHA
132 KHADE ASHOK
133 UNAWANE KIRAN
134 LIMBEKAR SHUBHAM
135 KADAM SURAJ
136 PRANAV RAVINDRA
137 PATOLE VIKAS
138 PISE KIRAN
139 PISAL PAPPU
140 BHOSALE VAIBHAV
141 GULMIRE SHIVPRABHA
142 KOLHE BALAJI
143 AMBILKAR BHUSHAN
144 KOLHE UTTRESHWAR
145 KAKAMURE GOVIND
146 KULKARNI AMIT
147 BHUJBAL ANIKET
148 KARDE VISHAL
149 KESARKAR MANOJ
150 UGHADE NAVANATH