Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Galgotia's College of Engineering& Technology, Uttar Pradesh
Foss
OpenModelica
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
159
Organiser
shailendra singh
# First Name Last Name
1 EKTA SINGH
2 RADHA RAJPOOT`
3 EKTA CHAUDHARY
4 TARIKA NIGAM
5 VIDUSHI HORA
6 PRIYANKA KANOUJIYA
7 MONA KUSHWAH
8 SHWETA OJHA
9 SEJAL SRIVASTAVA
10 NISHA VERMA
11 APARNA PARMAR
12 SRANCHITA SONKAR
13 POOJA SINGH
14 ZAINAB KHURSHEED
15 ARTI GUPTA
16 SHADAB KHAN
17 ANKIT PATEL
18 JATIN KHATRI
19 ABU ZAR
20 ABHISHEK AGGARWAL
21 YAMAN SINGH
22 ASHWANI KUMAR
23 MD. KALIMULLAH
24 VIKAS YADAV
25 DEEPAK YADAV
26 MANJIT KUMAR
27 ASHWANI KUMAR
28 AWANISH SINGH
29 VAISHNAVI RAMAN
30 AYAZ AKHTAR
31 AKASH SHARMA
32 AMIT KUMAR
33 NAVAL SHARMA
34 MOHIT OMAR
35 AMAN KUMAR
36 SAURABH TIWARI
37 PRATIK CHAUDHARY
38 GAURAV SINGH
39 PUSHPANK GAURAV
40 ABHINAV SINGH
41 VIPUL UPADHYAY
42 SHIVA PORWAL
43 SAJID MUSTAQUEEM
44 ROHIT RAJPUT
45 SHRIKANT SHARMA
46 HEMANT TIWARI
47 PRANJAL GUPTA
48 ASHUTOSH CHOUDHARY
49 UTKARSH CHAUHAN
50 AMAN KUMAR
51 ATUL MISHRA
52 NISHANT SINGH
53 SHIVAM RAJPOOT
54 MOHD ANSARI
55 ANURAG KAUSHAL
56 AMIT KUMAR
57 RAJAT KUMAR
58 AKANSH JALOTA
59 SACHIN PUNDIR
60 PRANJUL KATIYAR
61 DANISH ANSARI
62 AKASH VERMA
63 ADARSH MAURYA
64 NADEEM KHAN
65 ANKIT ANAND
66 SHUBHAM KUMAR
67 SHASHANK TRIPATHI
68 RISHIKESH KUMAR
69 PRASOON SHUKLA
70 ROHAN PALIWAL
71 SAURABH PANDEY
72 TEJAS CHHOTANI
73 TARUN PANDEY
74 VINIT PATEL
75 MANOJ VERMA
76 RAKESH SINGH
77 ROHIT MISHRA
78 MOHAMMAD OWAIS
79 SANDEEP KUMAR
80 ABHISHEK SINGH
81 HIMANSHU SIKARWAR
82 CHIRANJIV MISHRA
83 MOHIT SAXENA
84 VAIBHAV GUPTA
85 ASHISH PAL
86 ANURAG KUMAR
87 AQUIB RAZA
88 AVIL MAURYA
89 ANURAG SRIVASTAVA
90 ANKUR BHATI
91 SHUBHAM BEHL
92 SHUBHAM SOLANKI
93 AMAN SINGHAL
94 RISHABH JUREL
95 ANIRUDH SETHI
96 PRAYANJAN SINGH
97 ADITYA AGRAWAL
98 SIDDHANT CHAUHAN
99 SAMARTH GUPTA
100 ANKIT TIWARI
101 MOHAMMAD KAMRAN
102 ANKIT RAJ
103 ASHISH GUPTA
104 SUJEET KUMAR
105 VINEET MISHRA
106 SHUBHANKAR TOMAR
107 RAJAT BHATIA
108 SUSHANT PATEL
109 ANCHIT KUMAR
110 SHARAD GAHLAUT
111 MOHAMMAD FARAZUDDIN
112 RAHUL SARASWAT
113 RUMAN SAGHIR
114 ATULYA SHARMA
115 SARTHAK BACHHETI
116 VIPUL CHAUDHARY
117 TANVEER ALAM
118 ROHIT PANDEY
119 DHARMENDRA NAYAK
120 AVINASH PRAJAPATI
121 ROHIT CHATURVEDI
122 SAURABH VISHWAKARMA
123 SHIKHAR SINGH
124 PUNEET SINGH
125 GAURAV GUPTA
126 RAHUL YADAV
127 ANIL KUMAR
128 GAUTAM SRIVASTAVA
129 KARAN GOYAL
130 KESHAV KUMAR
131 BRIJ BHUSHAN
132 DANISH SHAMIM
133 MD. IMAM
134 MD JIRJIS
135 SHASHI GUPTA
136 SHOBHIT KRISHNA
137 KULDEEP KESARWANI
138 MERAJ AHMAD
139 ANURAG YADAV
140 AKSHAY YADAV
141 TEJENDRA GURJAR
142 HARSHIT PANDEY
143 SHWET YADAV
144 RAJMANI YADAV
145 ROHAN JOHARI
146 RAJAT YADAV
147 MR RAM
148 ARPIT YADAV
149 MS NIDHI
150 MR UDAYBHAN
151 MR NIKHIL
152 MANISH VERMA
153 MS VAISHALI
154 MS BARKHA
155 SUJEET KUMAR
156 MR AAKASH
157 ALOK KUMAR
158 MR ADITYA
159 TEJENDRA GURJAR