Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
SANDIP FOUNDATION'S, SANDIP INSTITUTE OF POLYTECHNIC (Aurangabad Region), Maharashtra
Foss
LibreOffice Suite Impress
Date
Aug. 1, 2016
Participants Count
118
Organiser
Mahesh Shimpi
# First Name Last Name
1 KALPESH
2 SHAIKH ARSHAD
3 BADGUJAR PRASAD
4 SANAP ADITYA
5 BIRAJDAR BHIMASHANKAR
6 DHUMAL SAURABH
7 PATIL ABHISHEK
8 KOTHAWADE JAY
9 JADHAV SANKET
10 PAWAR DARSHAN
11 PAWAR ROHAN
12 JADHAV YOGESHWARI
13 NIKAM SAURABH
14 HRISHIKESH SHARAD
15 SHEMBADE SHRIKANT
16 ANSARI FARAZ
17 SANKPAL ROHIT
18 TIVHALE MANOJ
19 WADEKAR NAYAN
20 BENDKULE SUNIL
21 BHOR PRATIK
22 KADAM SANKET
23 MANDLIK PRASHANT
24 FEGADE RITESH
25 SALUNKE SATYAMANGAL
26 PATIL SHREEYASH
27 AHER VAISHNAV
28 SHERKAR SUMIT
29 WAJE RUPESH
30 SHAIKH AMAN
31 PATIL RAHUL
32 GAIKWAD MANISH
33 JOBANPUTRA DEVESH
34 DESHPANDE AJINKYA
35 PACHPANDE HARSHAL
36 BORSE ADESH
37 JHA PRADHYUM
38 VADALKAR SWAPNIL
39 SOMASE MAHESH
40 KHANDBAHALE SHUBHAM
41 BHARASKAR SANDEEP
42 JADHAV ADITYA
43 JAGATAP CHETAN
44 KHATALE GAURAV
45 KONDHARE AKASH
46 MAHAJAN PRATIKSHA
47 MUTADAK PRAKASH
48 POMNAR SHUBHAM
49 TAPASE NIKHIL
50 UGALE AKASH
51 VINIT VIJAY
52 NAGARE TUSHAR
53 AHER SURAJ
54 GAIKAR RAHUL
55 GAYKAR GORAKH
56 KAMADI DIPAK
57 KATORE SAMADHAN
58 LOKHANDE ROHIT
59 PATIL PANJABRAO
60 PATIL SURAJ
61 RAJPURE PANKAJ
62 SAYYAD SALMAN
63 KEDAR SANDIP
64 ADGAONKAR ANKITA
65 PAWAR ASHISH
66 HOLKAR KUNAL
67 SHINDE ROHIT
68 GUNJAL SWAPNIL
69 ATTARDE VIPUL
70 RAWOOL PRATIK
71 PATIL MAHESH
72 KAKADE PRAVIN
73 THUBE NILESH
74 WAGH OMKAR
75 TRIVEDI SWAPNIL
76 PELMAHALE RUSHIKESH
77 NAGARKAR SIDDHANT
78 KHARAT UMESH
79 MAHALE KUNAL
80 AHIRE SAGAR
81 JADHAV POOJA
82 PAWAR DISHESH
83 SURYAWANSHI PRIYANKA
84 HIRE PRANIT
85 MOTE ABHISHEK
86 RANDHE NIKHIL
87 SHINDE YASH
88 WANKHEDE SAGAR
89 DERLE DEVDATT
90 DEORE RUSHIKESH
91 PATEL MEET
92 RATNAPARKHI SHRUTI
93 PATIL PARAG
94 PATOLE AKASH
95 PARKHE ANKIT
96 MANTRI PARITOSH
97 SHELAR KRISHNA
98 DESHMUKH VAIBHAV
99 KHAN FARDIN
100 PATIL SHUBHAM
101 BHAGAT ASHIRVA
102 SHAIKH MOHDGULAMGAUS
103 SHAIKH ANAM
104 SHARMA SHUBHAM
105 JADHAV TUSHAR
106 CHAUDHARI VIHAR
107 MHAISDHUNE TEJAS
108 GIRASE RAHUL
109 AHIRRAO SATYAM
110 GAVIT TUSHAR
111 JADHAV VISHAL
112 JOSHI RUSHIKESH
113 MAHAJAN SHUBHAM
114 PAWAR KETAN
115 TELANG OMKAR
116 NIKHADE SHUBHAM
117 KAMALAKAR KUNDAN
118 SHENDE SHUBHAM