Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
SV Engineering College for Women, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
105
Organiser
Kollu Homprakash
# First Name Last Name
1 AYETHA SUSHMITHA
2 AKIPALLI MUNEENDRA
3 ALEMALU A.AKCHITHA
4 ALLAM GNANA PRASANNA
5 ANDRA LAKSHMISRUTHI
6 ANNANAGI SNEHA
7 BAINI UJJAINI
8 BATHIREDDY GARI YAMINI
9 BADUGU BALADURGESWARI
10 BANDARU SIREESHA
11 BANDI SREELEKHA
12 BASINENI SUSMITHA
13 BATHALA HEMALATHA
14 BIRRU REVATHI
15 BOLLINI JHANSI
16 BUCHIREDDYGARI BEAULAGRACE
17 BUDURU GEEVANI
18 CHANDRAGIRI NEERAJA
19 CHINNAGANGIREDDYGARI BHAVANA
20 DUDI TEJASWINI
21 DUMPA JYOSHNA
22 G.SWARNALATHA G.SWARNALATHA
23 GAJULAPALLI PRANAVIREDDY
24 GALI JHANSI
25 GORLAGUNTA TEJA
26 GORRIPATI GAYATHRI
27 GURRAMKONDA NAGAPRASANNA
28 KAMMAPALLI HEMA
29 KOLATHURU KAVITHA
30 KRISHNARAO PRAGNA
31 KAKARLA MADHURI
32 KAMBHAM SREELEKHA
33 KAMSALA AMARTHIARISHMITHA
34 KANAPARTHI VINEETHA
35 KONDURU BHARGAVI
36 KONDURU PAVATHRA
37 KOTHAKOTA GOWRI
38 KUNCHUM SUPRIYA
39 ATTIPATLA PRUDHVISREE
40 KUSKALA SOWJANYA
41 MANNEM HEMALATHA
42 MULTIREVULA KOMALA
43 MADDIKA MANEESHA
44 MALLU VENKATA SAI JYOTHIRMAYEE
45 MANNARAPU KEERTHANA
46 SRIRAMURTHY MANOMANI
47 MATAUALAM DIVYA
48 MATAVALAM NAGARANI
49 MEDURI LIKITHA
50 MODUGAPALEM MEENA
51 MODEM THULASIRANI
52 NARRA PARVATHI
53 NELLAM SETTY PRIYA
54 PAMULA MUNISARITHA
55 POOLA KOUSHIKA
56 POTTIREDDY PRATHYUSHAREDDY
57 ANJANI MRUDULA
58 RACHUPALLI VARSHINI
59 RAKKASI MAHESWARI
60 SADDALA DIVYA
61 SAYAM SANDHYA
62 SHAIK MOINASULTHANA
63 SINDHIYA SAIMEDHA
64 SODISETTY CHANDANA
65 SUJATHA HARISH SUSHMITHA
66 SYED MUBEEN
67 TELIDELA JAHNAVI
68 THIRUKALA ROJA
69 UPPALURU GURU MAMATHA
70 VAKKAKULA SUNITHA
71 VAANARASI MAHALAKSHMI
72 VADAHANAMBI THEJASWINI
73 VADDAMANI SWRAJYA LAKSHMI
74 VARADABANDI MADHURI
75 VASEELU NEERAJA
76 VEMAYAGARI VENKATA TEJASWINI
77 VUNDIGAM DEEPTHI
78 YADIKI SUSHMA
79 YADDULA VENKATA SWARNALATHA
80 YELLAVALLORI BINDU
81 YERRABOLU BHANUPRIYA
82 YERRABOTHU NEEHARIKA
83 ADAPALA KATYAYANI
84 DADIYALA NIREESHA
85 DURGAM THEJASWI
86 GUNDLAPALLE KALYANI
87 KALICHETTY HARIPRIYA
88 KASMURU SREEHARSHITHA
89 KODAVATIKANTI AISWARYA
90 MEKALA SUPRIYA
91 MOKALA SRAVANI
92 NALLAPAREDDIGARI MEENAKSHI
93 PATHAGUNTA TEJASWINI
94 PATHAN PARHANA
95 PEDDAKOTLA REDDY PRIYA
96 POTUGARI DEEPIKA
97 RANGAMREDDY VEERANARAYANAMMA
98 SHAIK NAZIMA
99 SHAIK RESHMASONY
100 SURAGANI CHAUNDESWARI
101 TATHIREDDY MOUNIKA
102 TIRUPATI GEETHA
103 VELURU SUJANA
104 YARAM JASWITHA
105 ANNA VANIYADAV