Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Anantha Lakshmi Institute of Technology & Sciences, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Oscad
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
109
Organiser
TEJASHWINI MUSTUR
# First Name Last Name
1 VENKATA TEJA A
2 SAI KUMAR ADUSUMALLA
3 VENKATA AJAY SAI AMILINENI
4 POORNA ANUGANTI
5 THABASUM B
6 SYED MASREEN AZAM BANGARUKADIYALA
7 GOUTHAMI BEEMISETTI
8 BOYA MAHESH BOYA
9 BHASKAR CHAKALA
10 NAGA PHANESH CHAKALI
11 VANITHA CHINTA
12 NEELIMA CHIRUTHALA
13 PRIYANKA DEVARAKONDA
14 DIVYA SREE ENDLA
15 CHANDRA SEKHAR ERRI
16 KIRAN NAIDU G
17 SUDHEER KUMAR REDDY GOTLUR
18 PREETHI GUDIPATI
19 BHARATH SIMHA REDDY K
20 VASAVI KASIBATLA
21 VENKATA TRIVENI KATIREDDY
22 PRAVALIKA KOMMUGURI
23 NANDINI KONAPALLI
24 PRAMEELA KUMMARA
25 VYSHNAVAI LAKSHMI M
26 KAVITHA MACHINENI
27 VAMSI KRISHNA MADAMANCHI
28 VINODKUMAR MADINENI
29 JYOTHI MANDHALA
30 TARUN MARRI
31 LEELAVATHI MEENUGA
32 VIJAYA KUMAR MIDATALA
33 UMA SANKAR MUKTHAPURAM
34 SIVA TEJA REDDY NAREDDY
35 CHARITHACHOWDARI OTIKUNTA
36 SIVAMMA P E
37 MANIRATHNAM P
38 SUMAN KUMAR P
39 PAVAN KALYAN PANJU
40 PARIMALA PEDDAKOTLA
41 REVATHI POGADUVU
42 PRASANTHI K
43 SRI CHAITANYA PULLAGORU
44 KALYAN SURAPANENI
45 KHADAR VALI S
46 NAVYA SADDIKUTI
47 AYESHA SHAIK
48 SALMA SHAIK
49 SHANAVAR BHANU SHALAM
50 ARCHANA SIDDANTHI
51 PAVAN KUMAR SOMPALLI
52 NAVEEN KUMAR SUNDURU
53 PRATHYUSHA SURAPANENI
54 MOHAMMED JAVEED SYED
55 ANEES ASMA TALAPULA
56 JAYASREE THARIGOPULA
57 JAYASREE THOLETI
58 HARISH KUMAR VAJJY
59 ROHINI VENNAPUSA
60 MOUNIKA P
61 NASEER KHAN A MD
62 KEDARNATH B
63 NARENDRA BANGARAMPETA
64 KARTHEEK BEERE
65 THIPPAMA BHAJANTHRI
66 GURU BHASKAR REDDY B
67 ESWARAMMA BOGAMA
68 LAKSHMI NARAYANA BOYA
69 NAVVEN KUMAR DARA
70 VEERA NARAPPA DIGAVINITI
71 TEJAVARDHAN REDDY ENDLA
72 NARENDRA G
73 RAVIRAJA G
74 VISHNUVARDHAN REDDY G
75 RAVALI GOLLA
76 PAVANI GUJJALA
77 APPAGARI KRISHNAVENI G
78 BHARGAVI ILLURU
79 SANDHYA RANI JAVVAJI
80 NAGAMANI JOGI
81 VENKATA SREENATH REDDY K
82 SAI CHARAN KULLI
83 LINGESWAR KURAKULA
84 VANNURUSWAMY KURUBA
85 ANJALI MALLELA
86 SRIRANGA MENTA
87 SWETHA MUDIGOLAM
88 KULASEKHAR NAIDU N
89 NIRANJAN REDDY P
90 SREEDURGA P
91 UDAYKUMAR PARNAPALLI
92 BHARATHI PITTI
93 CHENDRASHAKARA REDDY R
94 RAMKUMAR R
95 SUNILKUMAR R V
96 CHANDANA RANGASUBE
97 SHIREESHA SARIPUTI
98 SUFIYA BEGUM SHAIK
99 DEVENDRANATH TALARI
100 LAKSHMI SWAPNA TALARI
101 SUDHA RANI TALARI
102 GANESH V
103 RANJITH KUMAR V
104 MANOJ KUMAR V S
105 ASHOK VADDE
106 RAMATULASI VENNAPUSA
107 PREMSAI REDDY YALLALA
108 RAGHAVENDRA YOKKALURI
109 SALMA BEGAM B